2022/04/23 (土)
富士山麓大会(兼ユニバー/JWOC代表選考会)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:19 |
|
96 |
WSC/AS |
阿部悠 |
|
-0:10 |
2 |
1:20 |
+0:01 |
97 |
WSC/AS |
増澤 すず |
- |
-0:05 |
3 |
1:28 |
+0:09 |
107 |
WSC/AS |
小牧 弘季2 |
筑波大学大学院 |
0:16 |
4 |
1:31 |
+0:12 |
111 |
WSC/AS |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
0:01 |
5 |
1:32 |
+0:13 |
112 |
WSC/AS |
岩﨑 佑美 |
丘の上名古屋支部 |
-0:03 |
6 |
1:33 |
+0:14 |
113 |
WSC/AS |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:00 |
7 |
1:35 |
+0:16 |
115 |
WSC/AS |
松本 萌恵2 |
- |
0:06 |
8 |
1:40 |
+0:21 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
-0:19 |
8 |
1:40 |
+0:21 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
山森 汐莉 |
練馬OLC |
-0:13 |
8 |
1:40 |
+0:21 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
中村 茉菜 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
11 |
1:41 |
+0:22 |
123 |
WSC/AS |
中神 智香 |
- |
0:05 |
12 |
1:42 |
+0:23 |
124 |
WSC/AS |
山本 美沙2 |
渋谷で走る会 |
-0:18 |
13 |
1:44 |
+0:25 |
126 |
WSC/AS |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
-0:12 |
14 |
1:48 |
+0:29 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
0:07 |
14 |
1:48 |
+0:29 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
池田 直人 |
ゆうふくの会 |
0:09 |
16 |
1:54 |
+0:35 |
138 |
WSC/AS |
伊東 京香 |
電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
-0:30 |
17 |
1:57 |
+0:38 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会 |
0:05 |
17 |
1:57 |
+0:38 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
北川 賢也 |
ES関東C |
0:00 |
19 |
2:00 |
+0:41 |
146 |
WSC/AS |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
0:03 |
19 |
2:00 |
+0:41 |
146 |
WSC/AS |
山根 萌加 |
京都OLC |
0:16 |
21 |
2:01 |
+0:42 |
147 |
WSC/AS |
近藤 花保 |
名椙OLC |
0:24 |
21 |
2:01 |
+0:42 |
147 |
WSC/AS |
佐藤 珠穂 |
OLCサンスーシ |
0:01 |
23 |
2:04 |
+0:45 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:02 |
24 |
2:05 |
+0:46 |
152 |
WSC/AS |
駒崎 成美 |
- |
-0:14 |
25 |
2:09 |
+0:50 |
157 |
WSC/AS |
稲垣 秀奈美 |
鳩の会 |
0:17 |
26 |
2:11 |
+0:52 |
159 |
WSC/AS |
中田 哲也2 |
CCC |
0:22 |
27 |
2:12 |
+0:53 |
160 |
WSC/AS |
津島 明子 |
一風会 |
-0:15 |
28 |
2:14 |
+0:55 |
163 |
WSC/AS |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK |
0:22 |
28 |
2:14 |
+0:55 |
163 |
WSC/AS |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:23 |
30 |
2:15 |
+0:56 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:19 |
30 |
2:15 |
+0:56 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:13 |
32 |
2:17 |
+0:58 |
166 |
WSC/AS |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
0:14 |
32 |
2:17 |
+0:58 |
166 |
WSC/AS |
大橋貴志2 |
|
0:19 |
34 |
2:18 |
+0:59 |
168 |
WSC/AS |
下村 淳子 |
青葉会 |
0:12 |
34 |
2:18 |
+0:59 |
168 |
WSC/AS |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
0:28 |
36 |
2:20 |
+1:01 |
170 |
WSC/AS |
寺町 俊輝 |
- |
0:25 |
36 |
2:20 |
+1:01 |
170 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
0:30 |
38 |
2:27 |
+1:08 |
179 |
WSC/AS |
大竹 信二 |
越王会 |
-0:11 |
39 |
2:29 |
+1:10 |
181 |
WSC/AS |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
40 |
2:37 |
+1:18 |
191 |
WSC/AS |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:18 |
41 |
2:39 |
+1:20 |
193 |
WSC/AS |
小林 璃衣紗 |
ES関東C |
0:23 |
42 |
2:40 |
+1:21 |
194 |
WSC/AS |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
0:16 |
43 |
2:45 |
+1:26 |
200 |
WSC/AS |
前川 一彦2 |
大阪OLC |
0:48 |
44 |
2:46 |
+1:27 |
202 |
WSC/AS |
二俣 みな子 |
つくばCocco |
0:29 |
45 |
2:52 |
+1:33 |
209 |
WSC/AS |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:51 |
46 |
2:54 |
+1:35 |
211 |
WSC/AS |
下山 敬史 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:43 |
47 |
3:00 |
+1:41 |
219 |
WSC/AS |
清水 尊司 |
広島OLC |
1:15 |
48 |
3:03 |
+1:44 |
222 |
WSC/AS |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:51 |
49 |
3:07 |
+1:48 |
227 |
WSC/AS |
飯田 健太2 |
- |
1:02 |
50 |
3:09 |
+1:50 |
230 |
WSC/AS |
稲森 夕衣 |
横浜OLクラブ |
1:06 |
51 |
3:11 |
+1:52 |
232 |
WSC/AS |
日高 綾音 |
京大OLC |
0:45 |
51 |
3:11 |
+1:52 |
232 |
WSC/AS |
森江 菜々子 |
京女OLC |
0:29 |
53 |
3:12 |
+1:53 |
233 |
WSC/AS |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
0:55 |
54 |
3:23 |
+2:04 |
247 |
WSC/AS |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
1:30 |
55 |
3:24 |
+2:05 |
248 |
WSC/AS |
津田 春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:49 |
56 |
3:35 |
+2:16 |
261 |
WSC/AS |
藤澤 ゆい |
とまと |
1:19 |
57 |
3:39 |
+2:20 |
266 |
WSC/AS |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
1:23 |
58 |
3:51 |
+2:32 |
281 |
WSC/AS |
平田 千畝 |
東大OLK |
1:26 |
59 |
4:00 |
+2:41 |
291 |
WSC/AS |
- |
- |
2:08 |
60 |
4:50 |
+3:31 |
352 |
WSC/AS |
箕浦 夕紀 |
- |
2:02 |
61 |
5:21 |
+4:02 |
390 |
WSC/AS |
古根 将 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
2:00 |
61 |
5:21 |
+4:02 |
390 |
WSC/AS |
日下部 朝美 |
- |
1:07 |
63 |
5:28 |
+4:09 |
398 |
WSC/AS |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
3:57 |
64 |
5:33 |
+4:14 |
404 |
WSC/AS |
小林博文 |
|
1:57 |
65 |
6:03 |
+4:44 |
441 |
WSC/AS |
坂巻 朱里 |
東大OLK/ときわ走林会 |
4:01 |
66 |
9:22 |
+8:03 |
683 |
WSC/AS |
粂 早穂 |
ES関東C |
7:22 |
67 |
10:10 |
+8:51 |
741 |
WSC/AS |
森本 雛子 |
京女OLC |
7:12 |
68 |
13:26 |
+12:07 |
979 |
WSC/AS |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
10:44 |