2022/04/23 (土)
富士山麓大会(兼ユニバー/JWOC代表選考会)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:27 |
|
81 |
WSC/AS |
小牧 弘季2 |
筑波大学大学院 |
-0:07 |
2 |
1:54 |
+0:27 |
106 |
WSC/AS |
中村 茉菜 |
ES関東C |
-0:17 |
3 |
2:03 |
+0:36 |
114 |
WSC/AS |
阿部悠 |
|
0:07 |
4 |
2:04 |
+0:37 |
115 |
WSC/AS |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
0:06 |
5 |
2:05 |
+0:38 |
116 |
WSC/AS |
松本 萌恵2 |
- |
0:08 |
6 |
2:06 |
+0:39 |
117 |
WSC/AS |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:04 |
7 |
2:07 |
+0:40 |
118 |
WSC/AS |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
-0:27 |
7 |
2:07 |
+0:40 |
118 |
WSC/AS |
増澤 すず |
- |
0:15 |
9 |
2:17 |
+0:50 |
127 |
WSC/AS |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
-0:12 |
9 |
2:17 |
+0:50 |
127 |
WSC/AS |
清水 尊司 |
広島OLC |
-0:01 |
9 |
2:17 |
+0:50 |
127 |
WSC/AS |
大橋貴志2 |
|
-0:18 |
12 |
2:18 |
+0:51 |
128 |
WSC/AS |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:19 |
12 |
2:18 |
+0:51 |
128 |
WSC/AS |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
-0:14 |
14 |
2:21 |
+0:54 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
近藤 花保 |
名椙OLC |
0:14 |
15 |
2:23 |
+0:56 |
132 |
WSC/AS |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
0:11 |
16 |
2:24 |
+0:57 |
133 |
WSC/AS |
山森 汐莉 |
練馬OLC |
-0:04 |
17 |
2:29 |
+1:02 |
138 |
WSC/AS |
粂 早穂 |
ES関東C |
-0:08 |
18 |
2:32 |
+1:05 |
141 |
WSC/AS |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK |
0:05 |
19 |
2:33 |
+1:06 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
-0:09 |
19 |
2:33 |
+1:06 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
山根 萌加 |
京都OLC |
0:17 |
19 |
2:33 |
+1:06 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
坂巻 朱里 |
東大OLK/ときわ走林会 |
-0:06 |
22 |
2:39 |
+1:12 |
147 |
WSC/AS |
稲垣 秀奈美 |
鳩の会 |
0:12 |
23 |
2:46 |
+1:19 |
154 |
WSC/AS |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:06 |
24 |
2:49 |
+1:22 |
156 |
WSC/AS |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
-0:10 |
25 |
2:51 |
+1:24 |
158 |
WSC/AS |
山本 美沙2 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:13 |
25 |
2:51 |
+1:24 |
158 |
WSC/AS |
伊東 京香 |
電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
-0:18 |
27 |
2:57 |
+1:30 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
駒崎 成美 |
- |
-0:05 |
27 |
2:57 |
+1:30 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:03 |
29 |
2:59 |
+1:32 |
166 |
WSC/AS |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
0:27 |
30 |
3:00 |
+1:33 |
167 |
WSC/AS |
下村 淳子 |
青葉会 |
0:15 |
31 |
3:02 |
+1:35 |
169 |
WSC/AS |
日高 綾音 |
京大OLC |
-0:10 |
32 |
3:03 |
+1:36 |
169 |
WSC/AS |
平田 千畝 |
東大OLK |
-0:07 |
32 |
3:03 |
+1:36 |
169 |
WSC/AS |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
34 |
3:05 |
+1:38 |
171 |
WSC/AS |
- |
- |
0:38 |
35 |
3:06 |
+1:39 |
172 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
0:41 |
36 |
3:07 |
+1:40 |
173 |
WSC/AS |
中田 哲也2 |
CCC |
0:44 |
36 |
3:07 |
+1:40 |
173 |
WSC/AS |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
0:07 |
38 |
3:08 |
+1:41 |
174 |
WSC/AS |
稲森 夕衣 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:27 |
39 |
3:10 |
+1:43 |
176 |
WSC/AS |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC |
-0:07 |
40 |
3:19 |
+1:52 |
184 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:39 |
41 |
3:24 |
+1:57 |
189 |
WSC/AS |
小林 璃衣紗 |
ES関東C |
0:26 |
42 |
3:28 |
+2:01 |
193 |
WSC/AS |
下山 敬史 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:37 |
42 |
3:28 |
+2:01 |
193 |
WSC/AS |
前川 一彦2 |
大阪OLC |
0:54 |
44 |
3:30 |
+2:03 |
194 |
WSC/AS |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
0:54 |
45 |
3:33 |
+2:06 |
197 |
WSC/AS |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
0:24 |
46 |
3:35 |
+2:08 |
199 |
WSC/AS |
佐藤 珠穂 |
OLCサンスーシ |
0:58 |
47 |
3:36 |
+2:09 |
200 |
WSC/AS |
岩﨑 佑美 |
丘の上名古屋支部 |
1:31 |
48 |
3:38 |
+2:11 |
202 |
WSC/AS |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
1:12 |
49 |
3:39 |
+2:12 |
203 |
WSC/AS |
二俣 みな子 |
つくばCocco |
0:39 |
50 |
3:45 |
+2:18 |
208 |
WSC/AS |
津島 明子 |
一風会 |
0:32 |
51 |
3:46 |
+2:19 |
209 |
WSC/AS |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
1:08 |
52 |
3:51 |
+2:24 |
214 |
WSC/AS |
中神 智香 |
- |
1:45 |
53 |
4:02 |
+2:35 |
224 |
WSC/AS |
森本 雛子 |
京女OLC |
0:08 |
54 |
4:04 |
+2:37 |
226 |
WSC/AS |
藤澤 ゆい |
とまと |
1:06 |
55 |
4:06 |
+2:39 |
228 |
WSC/AS |
池田 直人 |
ゆうふくの会 |
1:56 |
56 |
4:08 |
+2:41 |
230 |
WSC/AS |
大竹 信二 |
越王会 |
0:41 |
57 |
4:12 |
+2:45 |
233 |
WSC/AS |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
1:48 |
58 |
4:14 |
+2:47 |
235 |
WSC/AS |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会 |
1:48 |
59 |
4:25 |
+2:58 |
245 |
WSC/AS |
北川 賢也 |
ES関東C |
1:51 |
60 |
4:28 |
+3:01 |
248 |
WSC/AS |
飯田 健太2 |
- |
1:44 |
61 |
4:53 |
+3:26 |
271 |
WSC/AS |
箕浦 夕紀 |
- |
1:12 |
62 |
4:58 |
+3:31 |
276 |
WSC/AS |
津田 春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
1:35 |
63 |
5:13 |
+3:46 |
290 |
WSC/AS |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
1:41 |
64 |
5:31 |
+4:04 |
306 |
WSC/AS |
古根 将 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
1:07 |
65 |
6:08 |
+4:41 |
341 |
WSC/AS |
寺町 俊輝 |
- |
3:37 |
66 |
15:43 |
+14:16 |
873 |
WSC/AS |
森江 菜々子 |
京女OLC |
12:10 |