2022/04/23 (土)
富士山麓大会(兼ユニバー/JWOC代表選考会)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:40 |
|
94 |
WSC/AS |
小牧 弘季2 |
筑波大学大学院 |
0:11 |
2 |
2:53 |
+0:13 |
102 |
WSC/AS |
増澤 すず |
- |
-0:03 |
3 |
2:58 |
+0:18 |
105 |
WSC/AS |
中神 智香 |
- |
-0:21 |
4 |
3:04 |
+0:24 |
108 |
WSC/AS |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
-0:24 |
5 |
3:08 |
+0:28 |
110 |
WSC/AS |
中村 茉菜 |
ES関東C |
-0:19 |
6 |
3:15 |
+0:35 |
114 |
WSC/AS |
松本 萌恵2 |
- |
0:10 |
7 |
3:16 |
+0:36 |
115 |
WSC/AS |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
0:10 |
8 |
3:26 |
+0:46 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
池田 直人 |
ゆうふくの会 |
0:01 |
8 |
3:26 |
+0:46 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
近藤 花保 |
名椙OLC |
0:06 |
10 |
3:29 |
+0:49 |
123 |
WSC/AS |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:17 |
11 |
3:31 |
+0:51 |
124 |
WSC/AS |
寺町 俊輝 |
- |
-0:27 |
12 |
3:32 |
+0:52 |
124 |
WSC/AS |
阿部悠 |
|
0:29 |
13 |
3:33 |
+0:53 |
125 |
WSC/AS |
岩﨑 佑美 |
丘の上名古屋支部 |
0:16 |
14 |
3:36 |
+0:56 |
127 |
WSC/AS |
中田 哲也2 |
CCC |
-0:09 |
15 |
3:39 |
+0:59 |
129 |
WSC/AS |
山根 萌加 |
京都OLC |
0:04 |
16 |
3:43 |
+1:03 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
前川 一彦2 |
大阪OLC |
-0:19 |
17 |
3:44 |
+1:04 |
132 |
WSC/AS |
山森 汐莉 |
練馬OLC |
-0:09 |
18 |
3:46 |
+1:06 |
133 |
WSC/AS |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
-0:08 |
18 |
3:46 |
+1:06 |
133 |
WSC/AS |
- |
- |
-0:05 |
18 |
3:46 |
+1:06 |
133 |
WSC/AS |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
-0:14 |
21 |
3:48 |
+1:08 |
134 |
WSC/AS |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
-0:18 |
22 |
3:51 |
+1:11 |
136 |
WSC/AS |
飯田 健太2 |
- |
-0:28 |
22 |
3:51 |
+1:11 |
136 |
WSC/AS |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会 |
0:00 |
24 |
3:55 |
+1:15 |
138 |
WSC/AS |
下山 敬史 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:35 |
25 |
3:56 |
+1:16 |
139 |
WSC/AS |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:05 |
26 |
3:57 |
+1:17 |
139 |
WSC/AS |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:49 |
26 |
3:57 |
+1:17 |
139 |
WSC/AS |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
-0:03 |
28 |
3:58 |
+1:18 |
140 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
0:10 |
29 |
4:01 |
+1:21 |
141 |
WSC/AS |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
-0:09 |
30 |
4:04 |
+1:24 |
143 |
WSC/AS |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
0:16 |
31 |
4:05 |
+1:25 |
144 |
WSC/AS |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK |
0:13 |
32 |
4:08 |
+1:28 |
146 |
WSC/AS |
清水 尊司 |
広島OLC |
0:30 |
33 |
4:09 |
+1:29 |
146 |
WSC/AS |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
0:06 |
34 |
4:14 |
+1:34 |
149 |
WSC/AS |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:02 |
35 |
4:15 |
+1:35 |
150 |
WSC/AS |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
-0:27 |
36 |
4:16 |
+1:36 |
150 |
WSC/AS |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
-0:32 |
36 |
4:16 |
+1:36 |
150 |
WSC/AS |
大橋貴志2 |
|
0:11 |
36 |
4:16 |
+1:36 |
150 |
WSC/AS |
坂巻 朱里 |
東大OLK/ときわ走林会 |
0:05 |
39 |
4:17 |
+1:37 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
粂 早穂 |
ES関東C |
0:10 |
39 |
4:17 |
+1:37 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
稲森 夕衣 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:02 |
41 |
4:19 |
+1:39 |
152 |
WSC/AS |
山本 美沙2 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:10 |
42 |
4:22 |
+1:42 |
154 |
WSC/AS |
稲垣 秀奈美 |
鳩の会 |
0:30 |
43 |
4:24 |
+1:44 |
155 |
WSC/AS |
二俣 みな子 |
つくばCocco |
-0:20 |
43 |
4:24 |
+1:44 |
155 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:11 |
45 |
4:29 |
+1:49 |
158 |
WSC/AS |
下村 淳子 |
青葉会 |
0:09 |
46 |
4:30 |
+1:50 |
159 |
WSC/AS |
大竹 信二 |
越王会 |
-0:57 |
47 |
4:37 |
+1:57 |
163 |
WSC/AS |
日高 綾音 |
京大OLC |
-0:25 |
48 |
4:43 |
+2:03 |
166 |
WSC/AS |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
49 |
4:51 |
+2:11 |
171 |
WSC/AS |
藤澤 ゆい |
とまと |
0:10 |
49 |
4:51 |
+2:11 |
171 |
WSC/AS |
北川 賢也 |
ES関東C |
0:48 |
51 |
4:53 |
+2:13 |
172 |
WSC/AS |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:19 |
52 |
5:01 |
+2:21 |
177 |
WSC/AS |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC |
-0:10 |
53 |
5:05 |
+2:25 |
179 |
WSC/AS |
箕浦 夕紀 |
- |
-0:43 |
54 |
5:08 |
+2:28 |
181 |
WSC/AS |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
0:10 |
55 |
5:18 |
+2:38 |
187 |
WSC/AS |
小林 璃衣紗 |
ES関東C |
0:37 |
56 |
5:23 |
+2:43 |
190 |
WSC/AS |
佐藤 珠穂 |
OLCサンスーシ |
1:15 |
57 |
5:27 |
+2:47 |
192 |
WSC/AS |
伊東 京香 |
電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
0:29 |
58 |
5:38 |
+2:58 |
198 |
WSC/AS |
平田 千畝 |
東大OLK |
0:39 |
59 |
5:45 |
+3:05 |
203 |
WSC/AS |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
0:10 |
60 |
5:56 |
+3:16 |
209 |
WSC/AS |
津島 明子 |
一風会 |
0:52 |
60 |
5:56 |
+3:16 |
209 |
WSC/AS |
森江 菜々子 |
京女OLC |
0:21 |
62 |
5:59 |
+3:19 |
211 |
WSC/AS |
駒崎 成美 |
- |
1:12 |
63 |
7:07 |
+4:27 |
251 |
WSC/AS |
古根 将 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:11 |
64 |
8:39 |
+5:59 |
305 |
WSC/AS |
津田 春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
3:19 |
65 |
9:06 |
+6:26 |
321 |
WSC/AS |
森本 雛子 |
京女OLC |
2:57 |
66 |
9:11 |
+6:31 |
323 |
WSC/AS |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
4:56 |