2022/04/23 (土)
富士山麓大会(兼ユニバー/JWOC代表選考会)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:31 |
|
88 |
WSC/AS |
小牧 弘季2 |
筑波大学大学院 |
0:01 |
2 |
1:49 |
+0:18 |
105 |
WSC/AS |
中村 茉菜 |
ES関東C |
-0:16 |
3 |
1:50 |
+0:19 |
106 |
WSC/AS |
阿部悠 |
|
-0:01 |
3 |
1:50 |
+0:19 |
106 |
WSC/AS |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
-0:03 |
5 |
1:58 |
+0:27 |
114 |
WSC/AS |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:02 |
6 |
1:59 |
+0:28 |
115 |
WSC/AS |
松本 萌恵2 |
- |
0:07 |
7 |
2:01 |
+0:30 |
117 |
WSC/AS |
増澤 すず |
- |
0:14 |
8 |
2:09 |
+0:38 |
125 |
WSC/AS |
北川 賢也 |
ES関東C |
-0:18 |
9 |
2:12 |
+0:41 |
128 |
WSC/AS |
岩﨑 佑美 |
丘の上名古屋支部 |
0:13 |
9 |
2:12 |
+0:41 |
128 |
WSC/AS |
中神 智香 |
- |
0:11 |
11 |
2:14 |
+0:43 |
130 |
WSC/AS |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
0:08 |
12 |
2:15 |
+0:44 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
-0:14 |
13 |
2:16 |
+0:45 |
132 |
WSC/AS |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会 |
-0:04 |
14 |
2:21 |
+0:50 |
136 |
WSC/AS |
稲垣 秀奈美 |
鳩の会 |
0:00 |
15 |
2:24 |
+0:53 |
139 |
WSC/AS |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:30 |
16 |
2:28 |
+0:57 |
143 |
WSC/AS |
坂巻 朱里 |
東大OLK/ときわ走林会 |
-0:05 |
17 |
2:30 |
+0:59 |
145 |
WSC/AS |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:10 |
18 |
2:31 |
+1:00 |
146 |
WSC/AS |
池田 直人 |
ゆうふくの会 |
0:26 |
19 |
2:32 |
+1:01 |
147 |
WSC/AS |
- |
- |
0:12 |
20 |
2:34 |
+1:03 |
149 |
WSC/AS |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
21 |
2:35 |
+1:04 |
150 |
WSC/AS |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:13 |
22 |
2:36 |
+1:05 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
粂 早穂 |
ES関東C |
0:06 |
22 |
2:36 |
+1:05 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
前川 一彦2 |
大阪OLC |
0:09 |
22 |
2:36 |
+1:05 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
寺町 俊輝 |
- |
0:12 |
25 |
2:46 |
+1:15 |
161 |
WSC/AS |
清水 尊司 |
広島OLC |
0:34 |
26 |
2:47 |
+1:16 |
162 |
WSC/AS |
大橋貴志2 |
|
0:19 |
27 |
2:49 |
+1:18 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:16 |
28 |
2:51 |
+1:20 |
165 |
WSC/AS |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:25 |
29 |
2:54 |
+1:23 |
168 |
WSC/AS |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK |
0:33 |
30 |
2:55 |
+1:24 |
169 |
WSC/AS |
駒崎 成美 |
- |
0:01 |
31 |
2:59 |
+1:28 |
173 |
WSC/AS |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
0:41 |
31 |
2:59 |
+1:28 |
173 |
WSC/AS |
稲森 夕衣 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:25 |
33 |
3:00 |
+1:29 |
174 |
WSC/AS |
近藤 花保 |
名椙OLC |
0:59 |
33 |
3:00 |
+1:29 |
174 |
WSC/AS |
佐藤 珠穂 |
OLCサンスーシ |
0:29 |
35 |
3:01 |
+1:30 |
175 |
WSC/AS |
山根 萌加 |
京都OLC |
0:51 |
36 |
3:05 |
+1:34 |
179 |
WSC/AS |
伊東 京香 |
電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
0:04 |
37 |
3:07 |
+1:36 |
181 |
WSC/AS |
山森 汐莉 |
練馬OLC |
0:46 |
38 |
3:08 |
+1:37 |
182 |
WSC/AS |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
0:41 |
39 |
3:16 |
+1:45 |
190 |
WSC/AS |
飯田 健太2 |
- |
0:39 |
40 |
3:21 |
+1:50 |
195 |
WSC/AS |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:49 |
41 |
3:24 |
+1:53 |
197 |
WSC/AS |
津田 春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:10 |
42 |
3:25 |
+1:54 |
198 |
WSC/AS |
藤澤 ゆい |
とまと |
0:34 |
43 |
3:27 |
+1:56 |
200 |
WSC/AS |
日下部 朝美 |
- |
-1:52 |
44 |
3:34 |
+2:03 |
207 |
WSC/AS |
日高 綾音 |
京大OLC |
0:31 |
45 |
3:38 |
+2:07 |
211 |
WSC/AS |
平田 千畝 |
東大OLK |
0:36 |
46 |
3:39 |
+2:08 |
212 |
WSC/AS |
森江 菜々子 |
京女OLC |
0:16 |
47 |
3:40 |
+2:09 |
213 |
WSC/AS |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
1:15 |
48 |
3:41 |
+2:10 |
214 |
WSC/AS |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
0:50 |
49 |
3:42 |
+2:11 |
215 |
WSC/AS |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:56 |
49 |
3:42 |
+2:11 |
215 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
1:09 |
51 |
3:45 |
+2:14 |
218 |
WSC/AS |
大竹 信二 |
越王会 |
0:27 |
52 |
4:00 |
+2:29 |
232 |
WSC/AS |
津島 明子 |
一風会 |
0:55 |
53 |
4:06 |
+2:35 |
238 |
WSC/AS |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
1:11 |
54 |
4:24 |
+2:53 |
255 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
2:06 |
55 |
4:25 |
+2:54 |
256 |
WSC/AS |
下山 敬史 |
横浜OLクラブ |
1:41 |
56 |
4:34 |
+3:03 |
265 |
WSC/AS |
二俣 みな子 |
つくばCocco |
1:42 |
57 |
4:55 |
+3:24 |
285 |
WSC/AS |
森本 雛子 |
京女OLC |
1:11 |
58 |
5:10 |
+3:39 |
300 |
WSC/AS |
下村 淳子 |
青葉会 |
2:32 |
59 |
5:14 |
+3:43 |
304 |
WSC/AS |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
1:51 |
60 |
5:18 |
+3:47 |
308 |
WSC/AS |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
2:18 |
61 |
5:33 |
+4:02 |
322 |
WSC/AS |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC |
2:24 |
62 |
6:12 |
+4:41 |
360 |
WSC/AS |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
3:20 |
63 |
6:24 |
+4:53 |
372 |
WSC/AS |
山本 美沙2 |
渋谷で走る会 |
3:53 |
64 |
8:20 |
+6:49 |
484 |
WSC/AS |
箕浦 夕紀 |
- |
4:49 |
65 |
8:36 |
+7:05 |
499 |
WSC/AS |
小林博文 |
|
4:05 |
66 |
10:18 |
+8:47 |
598 |
WSC/AS |
中田 哲也2 |
CCC |
8:02 |
67 |
12:02 |
+10:31 |
699 |
WSC/AS |
古根 将 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
7:50 |
68 |
16:33 |
+15:02 |
961 |
WSC/AS |
小林 璃衣紗 |
ES関東C |
13:43 |