2022/04/23 (土)
富士山麓大会(兼ユニバー/JWOC代表選考会)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:27 |
|
92 |
WSC/AS |
小牧 弘季2 |
筑波大学大学院 |
0:04 |
2 |
1:38 |
+0:11 |
104 |
WSC/AS |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
-0:09 |
3 |
1:39 |
+0:12 |
105 |
WSC/AS |
中村 茉菜 |
ES関東C |
-0:16 |
4 |
1:40 |
+0:13 |
106 |
WSC/AS |
増澤 すず |
- |
0:02 |
5 |
1:42 |
+0:15 |
108 |
WSC/AS |
岩﨑 佑美 |
丘の上名古屋支部 |
-0:07 |
6 |
1:47 |
+0:20 |
113 |
WSC/AS |
山根 萌加 |
京都OLC |
-0:12 |
7 |
1:48 |
+0:21 |
114 |
WSC/AS |
近藤 花保 |
名椙OLC |
-0:03 |
8 |
1:54 |
+0:27 |
120 |
WSC/AS |
阿部悠 |
|
0:12 |
9 |
1:55 |
+0:28 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
- |
- |
-0:13 |
9 |
1:55 |
+0:28 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
池田 直人 |
ゆうふくの会 |
0:01 |
9 |
1:55 |
+0:28 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
中神 智香 |
- |
0:04 |
12 |
1:58 |
+0:31 |
125 |
WSC/AS |
松本 萌恵2 |
- |
0:15 |
13 |
1:59 |
+0:32 |
126 |
WSC/AS |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:15 |
14 |
2:03 |
+0:36 |
130 |
WSC/AS |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:05 |
15 |
2:04 |
+0:37 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:02 |
16 |
2:06 |
+0:39 |
133 |
WSC/AS |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
-0:13 |
17 |
2:07 |
+0:40 |
134 |
WSC/AS |
清水 尊司 |
広島OLC |
0:06 |
18 |
2:12 |
+0:45 |
139 |
WSC/AS |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK |
0:03 |
18 |
2:12 |
+0:45 |
139 |
WSC/AS |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会 |
0:04 |
20 |
2:16 |
+0:49 |
144 |
WSC/AS |
佐藤 珠穂 |
OLCサンスーシ |
-0:02 |
21 |
2:20 |
+0:53 |
148 |
WSC/AS |
粂 早穂 |
ES関東C |
0:03 |
22 |
2:23 |
+0:56 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
0:08 |
23 |
2:25 |
+0:58 |
153 |
WSC/AS |
飯田 健太2 |
- |
0:01 |
24 |
2:32 |
+1:05 |
161 |
WSC/AS |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:12 |
25 |
2:35 |
+1:08 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
0:18 |
25 |
2:35 |
+1:08 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:15 |
27 |
2:36 |
+1:09 |
165 |
WSC/AS |
森江 菜々子 |
京女OLC |
-0:30 |
27 |
2:36 |
+1:09 |
165 |
WSC/AS |
坂巻 朱里 |
東大OLK/ときわ走林会 |
0:16 |
29 |
2:38 |
+1:11 |
167 |
WSC/AS |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:25 |
30 |
2:43 |
+1:16 |
172 |
WSC/AS |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:33 |
31 |
2:46 |
+1:19 |
175 |
WSC/AS |
日高 綾音 |
京大OLC |
-0:02 |
32 |
2:48 |
+1:21 |
177 |
WSC/AS |
山森 汐莉 |
練馬OLC |
0:39 |
33 |
2:49 |
+1:22 |
179 |
WSC/AS |
小林 璃衣紗 |
ES関東C |
0:13 |
34 |
2:54 |
+1:27 |
184 |
WSC/AS |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
0:17 |
35 |
2:56 |
+1:29 |
186 |
WSC/AS |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
0:11 |
36 |
2:57 |
+1:30 |
187 |
WSC/AS |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
0:20 |
36 |
2:57 |
+1:30 |
187 |
WSC/AS |
稲森 夕衣 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:36 |
38 |
3:03 |
+1:36 |
193 |
WSC/AS |
下村 淳子 |
青葉会 |
0:38 |
39 |
3:05 |
+1:38 |
195 |
WSC/AS |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
0:52 |
40 |
3:06 |
+1:39 |
196 |
WSC/AS |
下山 敬史 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:36 |
41 |
3:07 |
+1:40 |
198 |
WSC/AS |
前川 一彦2 |
大阪OLC |
0:52 |
42 |
3:10 |
+1:43 |
201 |
WSC/AS |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
0:48 |
42 |
3:10 |
+1:43 |
201 |
WSC/AS |
稲垣 秀奈美 |
鳩の会 |
1:01 |
44 |
3:14 |
+1:47 |
205 |
WSC/AS |
津島 明子 |
一風会 |
0:25 |
45 |
3:16 |
+1:49 |
207 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
1:09 |
46 |
3:28 |
+2:01 |
220 |
WSC/AS |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
1:32 |
47 |
3:31 |
+2:04 |
223 |
WSC/AS |
伊東 京香 |
電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
0:45 |
48 |
3:44 |
+2:17 |
237 |
WSC/AS |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
1:12 |
49 |
3:45 |
+2:18 |
238 |
WSC/AS |
山本 美沙2 |
渋谷で走る会 |
1:27 |
50 |
3:54 |
+2:27 |
247 |
WSC/AS |
小林博文 |
|
-0:15 |
51 |
3:57 |
+2:30 |
250 |
WSC/AS |
駒崎 成美 |
- |
1:17 |
52 |
4:03 |
+2:36 |
257 |
WSC/AS |
北川 賢也 |
ES関東C |
1:48 |
53 |
4:10 |
+2:43 |
264 |
WSC/AS |
二俣 みな子 |
つくばCocco |
1:32 |
54 |
4:11 |
+2:44 |
265 |
WSC/AS |
中田 哲也2 |
CCC |
2:06 |
55 |
4:15 |
+2:48 |
269 |
WSC/AS |
日下部 朝美 |
- |
-0:37 |
56 |
4:32 |
+3:05 |
287 |
WSC/AS |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC |
1:39 |
57 |
4:33 |
+3:06 |
288 |
WSC/AS |
津田 春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
1:35 |
57 |
4:33 |
+3:06 |
288 |
WSC/AS |
大橋貴志2 |
|
2:17 |
59 |
4:35 |
+3:08 |
290 |
WSC/AS |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
2:52 |
60 |
4:44 |
+3:17 |
300 |
WSC/AS |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
1:38 |
61 |
5:32 |
+4:05 |
351 |
WSC/AS |
箕浦 夕紀 |
- |
2:18 |
62 |
5:45 |
+4:18 |
364 |
WSC/AS |
藤澤 ゆい |
とまと |
3:09 |
63 |
6:05 |
+4:38 |
386 |
WSC/AS |
平田 千畝 |
東大OLK |
3:19 |
64 |
6:35 |
+5:08 |
417 |
WSC/AS |
寺町 俊輝 |
- |
4:23 |
65 |
7:34 |
+6:07 |
480 |
WSC/AS |
古根 将 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
3:43 |
66 |
13:54 |
+12:27 |
881 |
WSC/AS |
大竹 信二 |
越王会 |
10:52 |
67 |
24:38 |
+23:11 |
1561 |
WSC/AS |
森本 雛子 |
京女OLC |
21:13 |
68 |
29:05 |
+27:38 |
1843 |
WSC/AS |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
26:25 |