2022/04/23 (土)
富士山麓大会(兼ユニバー/JWOC代表選考会)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
4:19 |
|
88 |
WSC/AS |
小牧 弘季2 |
筑波大学大学院 |
0:02 |
2 |
5:01 |
+0:42 |
102 |
WSC/AS |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:23 |
3 |
5:22 |
+1:03 |
110 |
WSC/AS |
阿部悠 |
|
0:06 |
3 |
5:22 |
+1:03 |
110 |
WSC/AS |
近藤 花保 |
名椙OLC |
-0:24 |
5 |
5:31 |
+1:12 |
113 |
WSC/AS |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:00 |
6 |
5:40 |
+1:21 |
116 |
WSC/AS |
中神 智香 |
- |
-0:04 |
7 |
5:48 |
+1:29 |
118 |
WSC/AS |
松本 萌恵2 |
- |
0:29 |
8 |
5:56 |
+1:37 |
121 |
WSC/AS |
池田 直人 |
ゆうふくの会 |
0:02 |
9 |
6:01 |
+1:42 |
123 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
-0:33 |
10 |
6:02 |
+1:43 |
123 |
WSC/AS |
中田 哲也2 |
CCC |
-0:26 |
11 |
6:08 |
+1:49 |
125 |
WSC/AS |
増澤 すず |
- |
1:04 |
12 |
6:11 |
+1:52 |
126 |
WSC/AS |
山根 萌加 |
京都OLC |
0:00 |
13 |
6:25 |
+2:06 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
-0:13 |
14 |
6:27 |
+2:08 |
132 |
WSC/AS |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
0:27 |
15 |
6:30 |
+2:11 |
133 |
WSC/AS |
稲垣 秀奈美 |
鳩の会 |
-0:10 |
16 |
6:33 |
+2:14 |
134 |
WSC/AS |
清水 尊司 |
広島OLC |
0:17 |
17 |
6:40 |
+2:21 |
136 |
WSC/AS |
下村 淳子 |
青葉会 |
-0:50 |
18 |
6:41 |
+2:22 |
136 |
WSC/AS |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
0:08 |
19 |
6:43 |
+2:24 |
137 |
WSC/AS |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
-0:11 |
20 |
6:45 |
+2:26 |
138 |
WSC/AS |
大橋貴志2 |
|
-0:17 |
21 |
6:47 |
+2:28 |
138 |
WSC/AS |
前川 一彦2 |
大阪OLC |
-0:11 |
22 |
6:50 |
+2:31 |
139 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
-0:26 |
23 |
6:56 |
+2:37 |
141 |
WSC/AS |
佐藤 珠穂 |
OLCサンスーシ |
-0:13 |
23 |
6:56 |
+2:37 |
141 |
WSC/AS |
北川 賢也 |
ES関東C |
-0:03 |
25 |
6:57 |
+2:38 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
岩﨑 佑美 |
丘の上名古屋支部 |
1:17 |
26 |
6:58 |
+2:39 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
0:14 |
27 |
6:59 |
+2:40 |
143 |
WSC/AS |
- |
- |
0:20 |
28 |
7:00 |
+2:41 |
143 |
WSC/AS |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:53 |
29 |
7:03 |
+2:44 |
144 |
WSC/AS |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
1:42 |
30 |
7:10 |
+2:51 |
146 |
WSC/AS |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK |
0:29 |
31 |
7:17 |
+2:58 |
149 |
WSC/AS |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
0:18 |
32 |
7:18 |
+2:59 |
149 |
WSC/AS |
二俣 みな子 |
つくばCocco |
-0:53 |
33 |
7:23 |
+3:04 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
下山 敬史 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:24 |
34 |
7:24 |
+3:05 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
山本 美沙2 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:14 |
35 |
7:27 |
+3:08 |
152 |
WSC/AS |
稲森 夕衣 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:08 |
36 |
7:30 |
+3:11 |
153 |
WSC/AS |
小林 璃衣紗 |
ES関東C |
-0:35 |
37 |
7:38 |
+3:19 |
156 |
WSC/AS |
寺町 俊輝 |
- |
0:47 |
38 |
7:40 |
+3:21 |
156 |
WSC/AS |
津島 明子 |
一風会 |
-1:05 |
39 |
7:45 |
+3:26 |
158 |
WSC/AS |
平田 千畝 |
東大OLK |
-0:52 |
40 |
7:51 |
+3:32 |
160 |
WSC/AS |
粂 早穂 |
ES関東C |
0:44 |
40 |
7:51 |
+3:32 |
160 |
WSC/AS |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:36 |
42 |
7:52 |
+3:33 |
161 |
WSC/AS |
津田 春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-1:21 |
43 |
7:53 |
+3:34 |
161 |
WSC/AS |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:42 |
44 |
7:56 |
+3:37 |
162 |
WSC/AS |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC |
-1:01 |
45 |
8:00 |
+3:41 |
163 |
WSC/AS |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
1:06 |
46 |
8:02 |
+3:43 |
164 |
WSC/AS |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
0:58 |
47 |
8:07 |
+3:48 |
166 |
WSC/AS |
藤澤 ゆい |
とまと |
0:02 |
48 |
8:10 |
+3:51 |
167 |
WSC/AS |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
-0:08 |
49 |
8:25 |
+4:06 |
172 |
WSC/AS |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会 |
1:47 |
50 |
8:29 |
+4:10 |
173 |
WSC/AS |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
0:20 |
51 |
8:36 |
+4:17 |
176 |
WSC/AS |
駒崎 成美 |
- |
0:21 |
52 |
8:38 |
+4:19 |
176 |
WSC/AS |
飯田 健太2 |
- |
1:12 |
53 |
8:41 |
+4:22 |
177 |
WSC/AS |
坂巻 朱里 |
東大OLK/ときわ走林会 |
1:27 |
54 |
8:51 |
+4:32 |
181 |
WSC/AS |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
-0:47 |
55 |
9:30 |
+5:11 |
194 |
WSC/AS |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
1:23 |
56 |
9:31 |
+5:12 |
194 |
WSC/AS |
山森 汐莉 |
練馬OLC |
2:49 |
57 |
9:36 |
+5:17 |
196 |
WSC/AS |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
2:16 |
58 |
9:38 |
+5:19 |
197 |
WSC/AS |
大竹 信二 |
越王会 |
0:13 |
58 |
9:38 |
+5:19 |
197 |
WSC/AS |
箕浦 夕紀 |
- |
-0:23 |
60 |
9:50 |
+5:31 |
201 |
WSC/AS |
日高 綾音 |
京大OLC |
1:08 |
61 |
9:57 |
+5:38 |
203 |
WSC/AS |
森本 雛子 |
京女OLC |
-0:40 |
62 |
10:52 |
+6:33 |
222 |
WSC/AS |
日下部 朝美 |
- |
-4:16 |
63 |
10:53 |
+6:34 |
222 |
WSC/AS |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
2:20 |
64 |
11:12 |
+6:53 |
229 |
WSC/AS |
古根 将 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
-0:46 |
65 |
11:32 |
+7:13 |
235 |
WSC/AS |
伊東 京香 |
電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
2:57 |
66 |
12:33 |
+8:14 |
256 |
WSC/AS |
寺本 遊林 |
京女OLC |
-18:45 |
67 |
13:37 |
+9:18 |
278 |
WSC/AS |
森江 菜々子 |
京女OLC |
3:59 |