2022/04/23 (土)
富士山麓大会(兼ユニバー/JWOC代表選考会)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:35 |
|
89 |
WSC/AS |
小牧 弘季2 |
筑波大学大学院 |
0:03 |
2 |
3:00 |
+0:25 |
104 |
WSC/AS |
松本 萌恵2 |
- |
-0:09 |
3 |
3:06 |
+0:31 |
107 |
WSC/AS |
山岸 夏希 |
桐嶺会 |
-0:04 |
4 |
3:11 |
+0:36 |
110 |
WSC/AS |
阿部悠 |
|
0:04 |
5 |
3:23 |
+0:48 |
117 |
WSC/AS |
増澤 すず |
- |
0:24 |
6 |
3:24 |
+0:49 |
117 |
WSC/AS |
藤生 考志 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:13 |
7 |
3:37 |
+1:02 |
125 |
WSC/AS |
近藤 花保 |
名椙OLC |
0:13 |
8 |
3:38 |
+1:03 |
126 |
WSC/AS |
清水 尊司 |
広島OLC |
-0:04 |
8 |
3:38 |
+1:03 |
126 |
WSC/AS |
池田 直人 |
ゆうふくの会 |
0:09 |
10 |
3:40 |
+1:05 |
127 |
WSC/AS |
岩﨑 佑美 |
丘の上名古屋支部 |
0:19 |
11 |
3:41 |
+1:06 |
127 |
WSC/AS |
宮本 和奏 |
京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 |
0:26 |
12 |
3:46 |
+1:11 |
130 |
WSC/AS |
小竹 佳穂 |
桐嶺会 |
-0:09 |
13 |
3:47 |
+1:12 |
131 |
WSC/AS |
中田 哲也2 |
CCC |
-0:02 |
14 |
3:51 |
+1:16 |
133 |
WSC/AS |
稲垣 秀奈美 |
鳩の会 |
-0:05 |
15 |
3:58 |
+1:23 |
137 |
WSC/AS |
小泉 辰喜 |
東京OLクラブ |
0:03 |
16 |
4:06 |
+1:31 |
142 |
WSC/AS |
高野 澄佳 |
阪大OLC |
0:01 |
17 |
4:10 |
+1:35 |
144 |
WSC/AS |
粂 早穂 |
ES関東C |
-0:02 |
17 |
4:10 |
+1:35 |
144 |
WSC/AS |
稲森 夕衣 |
横浜OLクラブ |
-0:10 |
19 |
4:14 |
+1:39 |
146 |
WSC/AS |
海老沢 正 |
入間市OLC |
-0:06 |
20 |
4:20 |
+1:45 |
150 |
WSC/AS |
中神 智香 |
- |
0:57 |
21 |
4:21 |
+1:46 |
150 |
WSC/AS |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:16 |
22 |
4:22 |
+1:47 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
山森 汐莉 |
練馬OLC |
0:25 |
23 |
4:23 |
+1:48 |
151 |
WSC/AS |
松尾 七彩 |
GROK |
0:26 |
24 |
4:25 |
+1:50 |
153 |
WSC/AS |
渡辺 円香 |
ES関東C |
0:10 |
25 |
4:33 |
+1:58 |
157 |
WSC/AS |
飯田 健太2 |
- |
0:09 |
26 |
4:34 |
+1:59 |
158 |
WSC/AS |
落合 志保子 |
OLCルーパー |
0:42 |
27 |
4:36 |
+2:01 |
159 |
WSC/AS |
前川 一彦2 |
大阪OLC |
0:29 |
27 |
4:36 |
+2:01 |
159 |
WSC/AS |
山根 萌加 |
京都OLC |
0:57 |
29 |
4:38 |
+2:03 |
160 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:20 |
30 |
4:50 |
+2:15 |
167 |
WSC/AS |
大橋貴志2 |
|
0:40 |
30 |
4:50 |
+2:15 |
167 |
WSC/AS |
佐藤 珠穂 |
OLCサンスーシ |
0:37 |
32 |
4:54 |
+2:19 |
169 |
WSC/AS |
津田 春菜 |
京葉OLクラブ |
-0:32 |
33 |
5:00 |
+2:25 |
173 |
WSC/AS |
奥山 景得 |
川口OLC/入間市OLC |
0:12 |
33 |
5:00 |
+2:25 |
173 |
WSC/AS |
藤澤 ゆい |
とまと |
0:13 |
35 |
5:04 |
+2:29 |
175 |
WSC/AS |
小林 璃衣紗 |
ES関東C |
0:18 |
36 |
5:13 |
+2:38 |
180 |
WSC/AS |
山本 美沙2 |
渋谷で走る会 |
0:59 |
37 |
5:17 |
+2:42 |
183 |
WSC/AS |
五十嵐 則仁 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:38 |
38 |
5:24 |
+2:49 |
187 |
WSC/AS |
伊東 京香 |
電気技術開発OL愛好会 |
0:20 |
39 |
5:26 |
+2:51 |
188 |
WSC/AS |
- |
- |
1:30 |
40 |
5:35 |
+3:00 |
193 |
WSC/AS |
下山 敬史 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:59 |
41 |
5:49 |
+3:14 |
201 |
WSC/AS |
須藤 友絵 |
入間市OLC |
1:56 |
42 |
5:54 |
+3:19 |
204 |
WSC/AS |
坂巻 朱里 |
東大OLK/ときわ走林会 |
1:38 |
43 |
5:57 |
+3:22 |
206 |
WSC/AS |
駒崎 成美 |
- |
1:04 |
44 |
5:59 |
+3:24 |
207 |
WSC/AS |
小林 博文 |
長岡OLC |
0:56 |
45 |
6:21 |
+3:46 |
219 |
WSC/AS |
森江 菜々子 |
京女OLC |
0:39 |
46 |
6:22 |
+3:47 |
220 |
WSC/AS |
森本 雛子 |
京女OLC |
0:06 |
47 |
6:33 |
+3:58 |
226 |
WSC/AS |
大竹 信二 |
越王会 |
0:59 |
48 |
6:40 |
+4:05 |
230 |
WSC/AS |
寺町 俊輝 |
- |
2:37 |
49 |
6:42 |
+4:07 |
231 |
WSC/AS |
溝端 昭子 |
入間市OLC |
1:25 |
50 |
6:52 |
+4:17 |
237 |
WSC/AS |
北川 賢也 |
ES関東C |
2:44 |
51 |
7:03 |
+4:28 |
244 |
WSC/AS |
箕浦 夕紀 |
- |
1:08 |
52 |
7:21 |
+4:46 |
254 |
WSC/AS |
古根 将 |
練馬オリエンテーリングクラブ |
0:17 |
53 |
7:23 |
+4:48 |
255 |
WSC/AS |
小寺 実 |
丘の上 |
3:24 |
54 |
7:29 |
+4:54 |
259 |
WSC/AS |
平田 千畝 |
東大OLK |
2:24 |
55 |
7:42 |
+5:07 |
266 |
WSC/AS |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
2:53 |
56 |
7:50 |
+5:15 |
271 |
WSC/AS |
小林博文 |
|
0:14 |
57 |
8:20 |
+5:45 |
288 |
WSC/AS |
武藤 拓王 |
横浜OLクラブ/京都OLC/桐嶺会 |
4:13 |
58 |
8:24 |
+5:49 |
290 |
WSC/AS |
水嶋 直子 |
渋谷で走る会 |
4:07 |
59 |
9:38 |
+7:03 |
333 |
WSC/AS |
渋谷 泰樹 |
入間市OLC |
4:44 |
60 |
10:43 |
+8:08 |
370 |
WSC/AS |
木口 瑞穂 |
KOLC |
6:32 |
61 |
12:32 |
+9:57 |
433 |
WSC/AS |
下村 淳子 |
青葉会 |
8:06 |
62 |
13:19 |
+10:44 |
460 |
WSC/AS |
日高 綾音 |
京大OLC |
8:11 |
63 |
14:38 |
+12:03 |
506 |
WSC/AS |
津島 明子 |
一風会 |
9:28 |
64 |
16:41 |
+14:06 |
576 |
WSC/AS |
日下部 朝美 |
- |
7:44 |
65 |
21:42 |
+19:07 |
750 |
WSC/AS |
佐野 萌子 |
朱雀OK |
18:09 |
66 |
22:16 |
+19:41 |
769 |
WSC/AS |
二俣 みな子 |
つくばCocco |
17:26 |
67 |
26:09 |
+23:34 |
903 |
WSC/AS |
河内 絵里香 |
東大OLK |
20:28 |
68 |
43:17 |
+40:42 |
1495 |
WSC/AS |
寺本 遊林 |
京女OLC |
24:48 |