2020/11/22 (日)
第47回全日本ロングオリエンテーリング大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:09 |
|
93 |
M21E |
松下 睦生 |
京都OLC |
-0:15 |
2 |
2:23 |
+0:14 |
103 |
M21E |
伊藤 樹 |
ES関東C |
0:03 |
3 |
2:24 |
+0:15 |
104 |
M21E |
小牧 弘季 |
筑波大学 |
0:05 |
4 |
2:25 |
+0:16 |
105 |
M21E |
太田 知也 |
京大OLC/朱雀OK |
-0:14 |
5 |
2:26 |
+0:17 |
105 |
M21E |
猪俣 祐貴 |
入間市OLC |
-0:22 |
6 |
2:32 |
+0:23 |
110 |
M21E |
小泉 成行 |
静岡OLC |
0:07 |
7 |
2:34 |
+0:25 |
111 |
M21E |
堀田 遼 |
トータス |
0:07 |
8 |
2:35 |
+0:26 |
112 |
M21E |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー |
0:04 |
9 |
2:36 |
+0:27 |
113 |
M21E |
大橋 陽樹 |
静岡OLC/GROK |
0:13 |
10 |
2:40 |
+0:31 |
115 |
M21E |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:14 |
11 |
2:43 |
+0:34 |
118 |
M21E |
前中 脩人 |
練馬OLC |
0:19 |
12 |
2:44 |
+0:35 |
118 |
M21E |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
-0:15 |
12 |
2:44 |
+0:35 |
118 |
M21E |
松澤 俊行 |
浜松学院大学短期大学部 |
-0:02 |
12 |
2:44 |
+0:35 |
118 |
M21E |
橋本 正毅 |
|
0:10 |
15 |
2:48 |
+0:39 |
121 |
M21E |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
0:29 |
16 |
2:49 |
+0:40 |
122 |
M21E |
石崎 建 |
金沢大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:05 |
17 |
2:54 |
+0:45 |
125 |
M21E |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上 |
0:21 |
17 |
2:54 |
+0:45 |
125 |
M21E |
谷川 友太 |
LLP木民 |
0:26 |
19 |
3:01 |
+0:52 |
131 |
M21E |
長縄 知晃 |
静岡OLC |
0:18 |
20 |
3:03 |
+0:54 |
132 |
M21E |
朝間 玲羽 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:06 |
21 |
3:08 |
+0:59 |
136 |
M21E |
片山 裕典 |
OLP兵庫 |
0:28 |
22 |
3:09 |
+1:00 |
136 |
M21E |
入江 崇 |
サン・スーシ |
0:22 |
23 |
3:14 |
+1:05 |
140 |
M21E |
川名 竣介 |
入間市OLC |
0:33 |
24 |
3:18 |
+1:09 |
143 |
M21E |
柴沼 健 |
練馬OLC |
0:24 |
25 |
3:20 |
+1:11 |
144 |
M21E |
田中 悠 |
丘の上/長野県協会 |
0:27 |
26 |
3:26 |
+1:17 |
149 |
M21E |
清水 俊祐 |
丘の上 / 入間市OLC |
0:37 |
27 |
3:29 |
+1:20 |
151 |
M21E |
北見 匠 |
青葉会 |
0:51 |
28 |
3:39 |
+1:30 |
158 |
M21E |
築地 孝和 |
朱雀OK/三河OLC |
0:47 |
29 |
3:40 |
+1:31 |
159 |
M21E |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:53 |
30 |
3:42 |
+1:33 |
160 |
M21E |
森河 俊成 |
朱雀OK |
1:17 |
31 |
3:44 |
+1:35 |
162 |
M21E |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ |
0:22 |
32 |
3:52 |
+1:43 |
167 |
M21E |
西下 遼介 |
丘の上 |
0:35 |
33 |
3:58 |
+1:49 |
172 |
M21E |
山本 明史 |
京都OLC |
1:13 |
34 |
4:10 |
+2:01 |
180 |
M21E |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
1:10 |
35 |
4:12 |
+2:03 |
182 |
M21E |
阿部 遼太郎 |
KOLC |
1:38 |
36 |
4:24 |
+2:15 |
190 |
M21E |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
1:21 |
37 |
4:28 |
+2:19 |
193 |
M21E |
小泉 知貴 |
入間市OLC |
1:42 |
38 |
4:30 |
+2:21 |
195 |
M21E |
松尾(前走) |
|
1:33 |
39 |
4:37 |
+2:28 |
200 |
M21E |
橘 孝祐 |
ES関東C |
1:58 |
40 |
4:48 |
+2:39 |
208 |
M21E |
伊藤 元春 |
東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
2:13 |
41 |
4:54 |
+2:45 |
212 |
M21E |
上島 浩平 |
GROK |
2:13 |
42 |
5:06 |
+2:57 |
221 |
M21E |
戸上 直哉 |
三河OLC/トータス |
2:34 |
43 |
5:11 |
+3:02 |
224 |
M21E |
西村 駿 |
入間市OLC |
2:25 |
44 |
5:24 |
+3:15 |
234 |
M21E |
田中 創 |
大阪OLC/OLCレオ |
2:18 |
45 |
5:34 |
+3:25 |
241 |
M21E |
山本 哲也 |
カックマ |
2:05 |
46 |
6:39 |
+4:30 |
288 |
M21E |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
3:16 |