2020/11/22 (日)
第47回全日本ロングオリエンテーリング大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
7:36 |
|
96 |
M21E |
大橋 陽樹 |
静岡OLC/GROK |
-0:30 |
2 |
8:00 |
+0:24 |
102 |
M21E |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
0:06 |
3 |
8:02 |
+0:26 |
102 |
M21E |
伊藤 樹 |
ES関東C |
0:05 |
4 |
8:13 |
+0:37 |
104 |
M21E |
谷川 友太 |
LLP木民 |
-0:10 |
5 |
8:14 |
+0:38 |
105 |
M21E |
山本 明史 |
京都OLC |
-1:09 |
6 |
8:24 |
+0:48 |
107 |
M21E |
森河 俊成 |
朱雀OK |
0:10 |
7 |
8:31 |
+0:55 |
108 |
M21E |
堀田 遼 |
トータス |
0:11 |
8 |
8:36 |
+1:00 |
109 |
M21E |
小牧 弘季 |
筑波大学 |
0:44 |
9 |
8:44 |
+1:08 |
111 |
M21E |
橋本 正毅 |
|
-0:01 |
10 |
9:04 |
+1:28 |
115 |
M21E |
阿部 遼太郎 |
KOLC |
0:18 |
11 |
9:10 |
+1:34 |
116 |
M21E |
戸上 直哉 |
三河OLC/トータス |
0:33 |
12 |
9:16 |
+1:40 |
118 |
M21E |
渡辺 鷹志 |
丘の上 |
-1:06 |
13 |
9:18 |
+1:42 |
118 |
M21E |
上島 浩平 |
GROK |
0:08 |
14 |
9:20 |
+1:44 |
118 |
M21E |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上 |
0:38 |
14 |
9:20 |
+1:44 |
118 |
M21E |
太田 知也 |
京大OLC/朱雀OK |
0:17 |
16 |
9:21 |
+1:45 |
119 |
M21E |
小泉 成行 |
静岡OLC |
1:06 |
17 |
9:25 |
+1:49 |
120 |
M21E |
石崎 建 |
金沢大学オリエンテーリング部 |
-0:30 |
18 |
9:53 |
+2:17 |
125 |
M21E |
西村 駿 |
入間市OLC |
0:28 |
19 |
9:54 |
+2:18 |
126 |
M21E |
松尾(前走) |
|
-0:08 |
20 |
9:55 |
+2:19 |
126 |
M21E |
猪俣 祐貴 |
入間市OLC |
0:24 |
21 |
9:57 |
+2:21 |
126 |
M21E |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:27 |
22 |
9:58 |
+2:22 |
127 |
M21E |
寺垣内 航 |
京葉OLクラブ |
1:42 |
23 |
10:00 |
+2:24 |
127 |
M21E |
築地 孝和 |
朱雀OK/三河OLC |
0:13 |
24 |
10:02 |
+2:26 |
127 |
M21E |
北見 匠 |
青葉会 |
1:03 |
25 |
10:06 |
+2:30 |
128 |
M21E |
小泉 知貴 |
入間市OLC |
0:41 |
26 |
10:15 |
+2:39 |
130 |
M21E |
片山 裕典 |
OLP兵庫 |
1:10 |
27 |
10:17 |
+2:41 |
131 |
M21E |
松下 睦生 |
京都OLC |
2:07 |
28 |
10:25 |
+2:49 |
132 |
M21E |
伊藤 元春 |
東大OLK/京葉OLクラブ |
1:36 |
29 |
10:32 |
+2:56 |
134 |
M21E |
入江 崇 |
サン・スーシ |
1:04 |
30 |
10:50 |
+3:14 |
138 |
M21E |
南河 駿 |
OLCルーパー |
2:15 |
31 |
10:52 |
+3:16 |
138 |
M21E |
川名 竣介 |
入間市OLC |
1:42 |
32 |
11:00 |
+3:24 |
140 |
M21E |
殿垣 佳治 |
練馬OLC |
0:49 |
33 |
11:03 |
+3:27 |
140 |
M21E |
柴沼 健 |
練馬OLC |
1:09 |
34 |
11:04 |
+3:28 |
140 |
M21E |
西下 遼介 |
丘の上 |
-0:07 |
35 |
11:31 |
+3:55 |
146 |
M21E |
前中 脩人 |
練馬OLC |
3:20 |
36 |
11:40 |
+4:04 |
148 |
M21E |
高見澤 翔一 |
ES関東C |
0:09 |
37 |
11:43 |
+4:07 |
149 |
M21E |
松澤 俊行 |
浜松学院大学短期大学部 |
2:19 |
38 |
12:20 |
+4:44 |
157 |
M21E |
田中 創 |
大阪OLC/OLCレオ |
1:46 |
39 |
12:29 |
+4:53 |
158 |
M21E |
田中 悠 |
丘の上/長野県協会 |
2:40 |
40 |
12:30 |
+4:54 |
159 |
M21E |
朝間 玲羽 |
京葉OLクラブ |
2:28 |
41 |
13:06 |
+5:30 |
166 |
M21E |
山本 哲也 |
カックマ |
1:14 |
42 |
13:52 |
+6:16 |
176 |
M21E |
長縄 知晃 |
静岡OLC |
4:37 |
43 |
14:30 |
+6:54 |
184 |
M21E |
菅谷 裕志 |
OLCルーパー |
4:17 |
44 |
14:32 |
+6:56 |
184 |
M21E |
村上 巧 |
横浜OLクラブ |
3:03 |
45 |
15:10 |
+7:34 |
193 |
M21E |
清水 俊祐 |
丘の上 / 入間市OLC |
5:35 |
46 |
19:28 |
+11:52 |
247 |
M21E |
橘 孝祐 |
ES関東C |
10:26 |