2020/11/14 (土)
第43回東北大学オリエンテーリング大会前日大会(予選)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:45 |
|
96 |
L2(男子) |
小牧 弘季 |
|
-0:01 |
2 |
0:47 |
+0:02 |
101 |
L2(男子) |
永山 遼真 |
筑波大学 |
-0:04 |
3 |
0:48 |
+0:03 |
103 |
L2(男子) |
佐藤 俊太郎 |
青葉会14 |
-0:02 |
3 |
0:48 |
+0:03 |
103 |
L2(男子) |
佐藤 遼平 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
3 |
0:48 |
+0:03 |
103 |
L2(男子) |
薗部駿太 |
前走 |
0:02 |
6 |
0:49 |
+0:04 |
105 |
L2(男子) |
江野 弘太郎 |
|
0:02 |
7 |
0:50 |
+0:05 |
107 |
L2(男子) |
宮川 靖弥 |
東工大OLT |
-0:01 |
7 |
0:50 |
+0:05 |
107 |
L2(男子) |
川名 竣介 |
入間市OLC |
0:01 |
7 |
0:50 |
+0:05 |
107 |
L2(男子) |
桃井 陽佑 |
丘の上 |
0:02 |
10 |
0:51 |
+0:06 |
109 |
L2(男子) |
佐藤 誠也 |
青葉会'15 |
-0:01 |
11 |
0:52 |
+0:07 |
111 |
L2(男子) |
橋本 正毅 |
青葉会13 |
0:01 |
11 |
0:52 |
+0:07 |
111 |
L2(男子) |
菅原 晨太郎 |
青葉会16 |
-0:02 |
11 |
0:52 |
+0:07 |
111 |
L2(男子) |
髙木 一人 |
北の国から |
0:04 |
14 |
0:54 |
+0:09 |
116 |
L2(男子) |
高橋 英人 |
東大OLK |
0:05 |
14 |
0:54 |
+0:09 |
116 |
L2(男子) |
小泉 惇平 |
青葉会15 |
0:02 |
14 |
0:54 |
+0:09 |
116 |
L2(男子) |
福永 貴弘 |
青葉会15 |
-0:04 |
17 |
0:55 |
+0:10 |
118 |
L2(男子) |
滝川 真弘 |
|
0:01 |
17 |
0:55 |
+0:10 |
118 |
L2(男子) |
根本 啓介 |
筑波大学/京葉OLクラブ |
0:06 |
17 |
0:55 |
+0:10 |
118 |
L2(男子) |
堀江 優貴 |
青葉会14 |
-0:02 |
20 |
0:56 |
+0:11 |
120 |
L2(男子) |
北見 匠 |
青葉会16 |
0:07 |
20 |
0:56 |
+0:11 |
120 |
L2(男子) |
滝沢 孝佳 |
岩手大学 |
-0:03 |
22 |
0:57 |
+0:12 |
122 |
L2(男子) |
杉村 俊輔 |
青葉会11 |
0:04 |
23 |
0:58 |
+0:13 |
124 |
L2(男子) |
谷口 惠祐 |
青葉会16 |
0:05 |
23 |
0:58 |
+0:13 |
124 |
L2(男子) |
八重樫 篤矢 |
青葉会'16 |
0:00 |
23 |
0:58 |
+0:13 |
124 |
L2(男子) |
蛭田 晃仁 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:02 |
26 |
1:03 |
+0:18 |
135 |
L2(男子) |
西村 肇倫 |
青葉会15 |
0:04 |
26 |
1:03 |
+0:18 |
135 |
L2(男子) |
乙供 信博 |
|
0:01 |
26 |
1:03 |
+0:18 |
135 |
L2(男子) |
板橋 侑樹 |
|
0:07 |
26 |
1:03 |
+0:18 |
135 |
L2(男子) |
丸山 真輝 |
青葉会15 |
0:03 |
30 |
1:05 |
+0:20 |
139 |
L2(男子) |
高田 弘樹 |
千葉県/青葉会05 |
0:07 |
30 |
1:05 |
+0:20 |
139 |
L2(男子) |
大川 拓哉 |
青葉会13 |
0:03 |
32 |
1:07 |
+0:22 |
144 |
L2(男子) |
高松 暉 |
筑波大学 |
0:02 |
32 |
1:07 |
+0:22 |
144 |
L2(男子) |
伊藤 隼太郎 |
unstableコンパス開発部 |
0:04 |
34 |
1:08 |
+0:23 |
146 |
L2(男子) |
清水 敬太 |
青葉会13 |
0:04 |
35 |
1:14 |
+0:29 |
159 |
L2(男子) |
水田 達也 |
青葉会16 |
0:02 |
36 |
1:16 |
+0:31 |
163 |
L2(男子) |
室谷 拓冶 |
青葉会'16 |
0:01 |
37 |
1:17 |
+0:32 |
165 |
L2(男子) |
石山 良太 |
仙台市太白区 |
0:18 |
38 |
1:22 |
+0:37 |
176 |
L2(男子) |
齋藤 俊輔 |
岩手大学 |
0:15 |
39 |
1:23 |
+0:38 |
178 |
L2(男子) |
小林 二郎 |
入間市OLC |
0:10 |
40 |
1:24 |
+0:39 |
180 |
L2(男子) |
佐藤 世帆 |
岩手大学 |
0:17 |
41 |
1:27 |
+0:42 |
186 |
L2(男子) |
中田 成央 |
散歩部オリエン課 |
0:20 |
41 |
1:27 |
+0:42 |
186 |
L2(男子) |
森川 周 |
東大OLK |
0:11 |
43 |
1:28 |
+0:43 |
189 |
L2(男子) |
邊見 侑也 |
青葉会16 |
0:29 |
44 |
1:32 |
+0:47 |
197 |
L2(男子) |
鈴木 健夫 |
京葉OLクラブ |
0:08 |
45 |
1:33 |
+0:48 |
199 |
L2(男子) |
八木 颯 |
|
0:28 |
46 |
1:38 |
+0:53 |
210 |
L2(男子) |
木谷 信之介 |
岩手大学 |
0:23 |
47 |
1:39 |
+0:54 |
212 |
L2(男子) |
荒川 悠人 |
unstableコンパス開発部 |
0:44 |
48 |
1:42 |
+0:57 |
219 |
L2(男子) |
中村 憲 |
青葉会 |
0:24 |
49 |
1:46 |
+1:01 |
227 |
L2(男子) |
小島 由幸 |
入間市OLC |
0:34 |
50 |
1:57 |
+1:12 |
251 |
L2(男子) |
橋本 航汰 |
青葉会‘13 |
0:51 |
51 |
2:02 |
+1:17 |
261 |
L2(男子) |
山家 翔 |
船迫RC |
1:11 |
52 |
2:25 |
+1:40 |
311 |
L2(男子) |
長谷川 拓紀 |
筑波大学 |
1:09 |
53 |
2:29 |
+1:44 |
319 |
L2(男子) |
松本 陸 |
じゃじゃじゃOC |
1:25 |
54 |
2:35 |
+1:50 |
332 |
L2(男子) |
浴 歩輝 |
東工大OLT |
1:37 |
55 |
2:41 |
+1:56 |
345 |
L2(男子) |
石野 夏幹 |
入間市OLC |
1:43 |