順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:58 | 95 | M-SE | Matthias Kyburz | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:08 | |
2 | 2:06 | +0:08 | 102 | M-SE | Gernot Ymsen | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:05 |
3 | 2:08 | +0:10 | 103 | M-SE | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:01 |
4 | 2:10 | +0:12 | 105 | M-SE | Torgeir Norbech | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:04 |
4 | 2:10 | +0:12 | 105 | M-SE | Erik Dohler | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:13 |
4 | 2:10 | +0:12 | 105 | M-SE | Florian Attinger | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:09 |
4 | 2:10 | +0:12 | 105 | M-SE | Nitsan Yasur | Emek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur | -0:15 |
8 | 2:11 | +0:13 | 106 | M-SE | Filip Grahn | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:07 |
8 | 2:11 | +0:13 | 106 | M-SE | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto | 0:00 |
10 | 2:13 | +0:15 | 107 | M-SE | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:04 |
11 | 2:14 | +0:16 | 108 | M-SE | Kaspar Hagler | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | -0:01 |
11 | 2:14 | +0:16 | 108 | M-SE | Jakob Andersson | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:10 |
13 | 2:15 | +0:17 | 109 | M-SE | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:07 |
13 | 2:15 | +0:17 | 109 | M-SE | Heino Ollin | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | -0:07 |
15 | 2:19 | +0:21 | 112 | M-SE | Eduardo Gil Marcos | Burgos TJALVE | -0:02 |
16 | 2:20 | +0:22 | 113 | M-SE | Michal Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:08 |
16 | 2:20 | +0:22 | 113 | M-SE | Alvaro Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | -0:07 |
18 | 2:21 | +0:23 | 114 | M-SE | Johan Ek-larsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:01 |
19 | 2:22 | +0:24 | 115 | M-SE | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee Koovee | 0:12 |
19 | 2:22 | +0:24 | 115 | M-SE | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee Koovee | 0:05 |
19 | 2:22 | +0:24 | 115 | M-SE | Hakon Jarvis Westergaard | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:03 |
19 | 2:22 | +0:24 | 115 | M-SE | Axel Wradhe | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:12 |
19 | 2:22 | +0:24 | 115 | M-SE | Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal | Malaga COMA | -0:18 |
24 | 2:23 | +0:25 | 115 | M-SE | Olivier Blanc Tranchant | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:02 |
24 | 2:23 | +0:25 | 115 | M-SE | Olli-markus Taivainen | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | -0:01 |
26 | 2:24 | +0:26 | 116 | M-SE | Riccardo Scalet | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:08 |
26 | 2:24 | +0:26 | 116 | M-SE | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:02 |
26 | 2:24 | +0:26 | 116 | M-SE | Ivar Lundanes | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:06 |
26 | 2:24 | +0:26 | 116 | M-SE | Christian Michelsen | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | -0:12 |
30 | 2:25 | +0:27 | 117 | M-SE | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:01 |
31 | 2:27 | +0:29 | 119 | M-SE | Kent Ohlsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:03 |
32 | 2:28 | +0:30 | 119 | M-SE | Alessio Tenani | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:14 |
33 | 2:29 | +0:31 | 120 | M-SE | Francois Van der Ouderaa | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:07 |
33 | 2:29 | +0:31 | 120 | M-SE | Jens Ronnols | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:13 |
33 | 2:29 | +0:31 | 120 | M-SE | Mathias Hallmen | OK Denseln OK Denseln | -0:08 |
36 | 2:30 | +0:32 | 121 | M-SE | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:01 |
37 | 2:31 | +0:33 | 122 | M-SE | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow | 0:10 |
37 | 2:31 | +0:33 | 122 | M-SE | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:01 |
39 | 2:32 | +0:34 | 123 | M-SE | Terence Risse | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:08 |
39 | 2:32 | +0:34 | 123 | M-SE | Krisztian Liszka | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:07 |
39 | 2:32 | +0:34 | 123 | M-SE | Raffael Huber-svensson | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:03 |
42 | 2:33 | +0:35 | 123 | M-SE | Oskar Sjoberg | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:14 |
42 | 2:33 | +0:35 | 123 | M-SE | Nicolas Kastner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:10 |
42 | 2:33 | +0:35 | 123 | M-SE | Michal Kraj?ik | ATU Ko?ice ATU Ko?ice | -0:07 |
45 | 2:34 | +0:36 | 124 | M-SE | Vojtech Kettner | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:14 |
46 | 2:36 | +0:38 | 126 | M-SE | Kuba Dr?gowski | OK! SPORT OK! SPORT | 0:17 |
47 | 2:37 | +0:39 | 127 | M-SE | Havard Wedege | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:24 |
47 | 2:37 | +0:39 | 127 | M-SE | Lukas Liland | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:14 |
47 | 2:37 | +0:39 | 127 | M-SE | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:10 |
47 | 2:37 | +0:39 | 127 | M-SE | Elias Backlund Ekvall | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:04 |
51 | 2:39 | +0:41 | 128 | M-SE | Valters Renesl?cis | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:07 |
51 | 2:39 | +0:41 | 128 | M-SE | Alvaro Casado Gomez | Madrid GOCAN | 0:14 |
51 | 2:39 | +0:41 | 128 | M-SE | Mihaly Ormay | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:07 |
54 | 2:40 | +0:42 | 129 | M-SE | Josep Morla Vanrell | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | -0:01 |
55 | 2:42 | +0:44 | 131 | M-SE | Janis Tamuzs | NAVI NAVI | 0:19 |
56 | 2:43 | +0:45 | 131 | M-SE | Guilhem Haberkorn | ADOC ADOC | 0:07 |
57 | 2:44 | +0:46 | 132 | M-SE | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:08 |
58 | 2:45 | +0:47 | 133 | M-SE | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:25 |
58 | 2:45 | +0:47 | 133 | M-SE | Balazs Miavecz | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | -0:26 |
60 | 2:46 | +0:48 | 134 | M-SE | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:10 |
60 | 2:46 | +0:48 | 134 | M-SE | Joao Magalhaes | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | -0:04 |
62 | 2:47 | +0:49 | 135 | M-SE | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:02 |
62 | 2:47 | +0:49 | 135 | M-SE | Marco Seppi | Agorosso Agorosso | 0:03 |
62 | 2:47 | +0:49 | 135 | M-SE | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:23 |
62 | 2:47 | +0:49 | 135 | M-SE | Rafael Miguel | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | -0:10 |
66 | 2:49 | +0:51 | 136 | M-SE | Juho Korpi | NAVI NAVI | 0:05 |
66 | 2:49 | +0:51 | 136 | M-SE | Mathias Peter | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:37 |
66 | 2:49 | +0:51 | 136 | M-SE | Ben Mitchell | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:27 |
66 | 2:49 | +0:51 | 136 | M-SE | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:19 |
70 | 2:50 | +0:52 | 137 | M-SE | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:26 |
71 | 2:52 | +0:54 | 139 | M-SE | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:05 |
72 | 2:53 | +0:55 | 140 | M-SE | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:05 |
72 | 2:53 | +0:55 | 140 | M-SE | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:21 |
74 | 2:54 | +0:56 | 140 | M-SE | Rasmus Svantesson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:35 |
75 | 2:58 | +1:00 | 144 | M-SE | Anton Nilsson | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:18 |
75 | 2:58 | +1:00 | 144 | M-SE | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:30 |
77 | 2:59 | +1:01 | 144 | M-SE | Aron Bako | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:35 |
77 | 2:59 | +1:01 | 144 | M-SE | Apostol Atanasov | Mashinki Mashinki | 0:15 |
79 | 3:00 | +1:02 | 145 | M-SE | Joonas Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:47 |
79 | 3:00 | +1:02 | 145 | M-SE | Clement Demeuse | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:27 |
81 | 3:02 | +1:04 | 147 | M-SE | Alvis Reinsons | Me?malas/Madona Me?malas/Madona | 0:07 |
82 | 3:05 | +1:07 | 149 | M-SE | Malthe Poulsen | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:21 |
83 | 3:08 | +1:10 | 152 | M-SE | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | SKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte | 0:12 |
83 | 3:08 | +1:10 | 152 | M-SE | Xoel Chamorro Garcia | Pontevedra AROMON | -0:16 |
83 | 3:08 | +1:10 | 152 | M-SE | Mathias Blaise | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:29 |
86 | 3:11 | +1:13 | 154 | M-SE | Greg Ahlswede | Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A | 0:30 |
87 | 3:12 | +1:14 | 155 | M-SE | Patrick Jaffe | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:36 |
88 | 3:18 | +1:20 | 160 | M-SE | Samuele Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:28 |
89 | 3:19 | +1:21 | 160 | M-SE | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion OK Orion | 0:37 |
90 | 3:20 | +1:22 | 161 | M-SE | Topias Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:14 |
91 | 3:27 | +1:29 | 167 | M-SE | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:31 |
92 | 3:28 | +1:30 | 168 | M-SE | Karol Galicz | BKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa | 0:21 |
93 | 3:33 | +1:35 | 172 | M-SE | Viktor Runnby | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:26 |
94 | 3:34 | +1:36 | 173 | M-SE | Silvan Ullmann | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 1:04 |
94 | 3:34 | +1:36 | 173 | M-SE | Rasmus Moller Jess | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:46 |
96 | 3:40 | +1:42 | 177 | M-SE | Joao Novo | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 0:12 |
97 | 3:41 | +1:43 | 178 | M-SE | Elmar Montero Carceles | Albacete GODIH | 0:48 |
98 | 3:45 | +1:47 | 181 | M-SE | Michele Caraglio | Agorosso Agorosso | 1:19 |
99 | 3:48 | +1:50 | 184 | M-SE | Giacomo Zagonel | Unione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero | 1:14 |
100 | 3:51 | +1:53 | 186 | M-SE | Gilles De Neyer | Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation | 1:13 |
101 | 3:56 | +1:58 | 190 | M-SE | Peter Divin | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 1:01 |
102 | 4:26 | +2:28 | 215 | M-SE | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:21 |
103 | 4:39 | +2:41 | 225 | M-SE | Chun Ho Li | Queen's College Queen's College Orienteering C | 0:22 |
104 | 4:46 | +2:48 | 231 | M-SE | Pau Caellas Caellas | Barcelona CAT-O | 2:14 |
105 | 4:49 | +2:51 | 233 | M-SE | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:59 |
106 | 5:06 | +3:08 | 247 | M-SE | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | Malaga COMA | 2:52 |
107 | 5:39 | +3:41 | 273 | M-SE | Itsuki Ito | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 2:39 |
108 | 6:20 | +4:22 | 306 | M-SE | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | Granada VELETA | 3:09 |
109 | 14:39 | +12:41 | 709 | M-SE | Nelson Baroca | Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira | 11:34 |