順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:20 | 98 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:07 | |
2 | 2:23 | +0:03 | 100 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:02 |
3 | 2:24 | +0:04 | 101 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:07 |
4 | 2:26 | +0:06 | 103 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:18 |
4 | 2:26 | +0:06 | 103 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:00 |
6 | 2:30 | +0:10 | 105 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:18 |
7 | 2:31 | +0:11 | 106 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | -0:09 |
8 | 2:32 | +0:12 | 107 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | -0:01 |
9 | 2:33 | +0:13 | 107 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:26 |
10 | 2:35 | +0:15 | 109 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:09 |
11 | 2:37 | +0:17 | 110 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:12 |
12 | 2:39 | +0:19 | 112 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | -0:15 |
13 | 2:40 | +0:20 | 112 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:16 |
14 | 2:41 | +0:21 | 113 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:31 |
15 | 2:42 | +0:22 | 114 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:17 |
15 | 2:42 | +0:22 | 114 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:13 |
17 | 2:43 | +0:23 | 115 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 0:00 |
18 | 2:44 | +0:24 | 115 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:19 |
19 | 2:45 | +0:25 | 116 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:06 |
19 | 2:45 | +0:25 | 116 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | -0:16 |
21 | 2:48 | +0:28 | 118 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | -0:07 |
21 | 2:48 | +0:28 | 118 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | -0:17 |
23 | 2:49 | +0:29 | 119 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:17 |
24 | 2:50 | +0:30 | 119 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:22 |
25 | 2:54 | +0:34 | 122 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:10 |
26 | 2:55 | +0:35 | 123 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:20 |
27 | 2:56 | +0:36 | 124 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:16 |
28 | 2:57 | +0:37 | 124 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:03 |
28 | 2:57 | +0:37 | 124 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | 0:12 |
30 | 2:58 | +0:38 | 125 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:28 |
31 | 2:59 | +0:39 | 126 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:09 |
31 | 2:59 | +0:39 | 126 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | 0:04 |
33 | 3:01 | +0:41 | 127 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | -0:05 |
33 | 3:01 | +0:41 | 127 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | -0:07 |
33 | 3:01 | +0:41 | 127 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:05 |
36 | 3:02 | +0:42 | 128 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:04 |
37 | 3:03 | +0:43 | 129 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:04 |
38 | 3:05 | +0:45 | 130 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | -0:06 |
38 | 3:05 | +0:45 | 130 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:05 |
40 | 3:06 | +0:46 | 131 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:04 |
41 | 3:09 | +0:49 | 133 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | -0:06 |
42 | 3:13 | +0:53 | 136 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | -0:37 |
43 | 3:14 | +0:54 | 136 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:20 |
44 | 3:15 | +0:55 | 137 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | 0:28 |
45 | 3:16 | +0:56 | 138 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | -0:17 |
45 | 3:16 | +0:56 | 138 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | -0:06 |
47 | 3:19 | +0:59 | 140 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:08 |
48 | 3:20 | +1:00 | 141 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:23 |
48 | 3:20 | +1:00 | 141 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:12 |
50 | 3:22 | +1:02 | 142 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | -0:08 |
51 | 3:23 | +1:03 | 143 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | 0:02 |
52 | 3:24 | +1:04 | 143 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | 0:11 |
53 | 3:26 | +1:06 | 145 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | -0:16 |
53 | 3:26 | +1:06 | 145 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:16 |
55 | 3:27 | +1:07 | 145 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | -0:37 |
56 | 3:31 | +1:11 | 148 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:14 |
57 | 3:34 | +1:14 | 150 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | 0:05 |
58 | 3:39 | +1:19 | 154 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 0:41 |
59 | 3:40 | +1:20 | 155 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | -0:24 |
59 | 3:40 | +1:20 | 155 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | -0:49 |
61 | 3:41 | +1:21 | 155 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:19 |
62 | 3:42 | +1:22 | 156 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:33 |
63 | 3:43 | +1:23 | 157 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | 0:24 |
64 | 3:50 | +1:30 | 162 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:43 |
64 | 3:50 | +1:30 | 162 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | -0:03 |
66 | 3:52 | +1:32 | 163 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | -0:05 |
67 | 3:54 | +1:34 | 164 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | 0:01 |
68 | 3:55 | +1:35 | 165 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:21 |
69 | 4:04 | +1:44 | 171 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:01 |
70 | 4:06 | +1:46 | 173 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | -0:08 |
71 | 4:08 | +1:48 | 174 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | -0:34 |
72 | 4:13 | +1:53 | 178 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:09 |
73 | 4:16 | +1:56 | 180 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:06 |
74 | 4:20 | +2:00 | 183 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:15 |
75 | 4:21 | +2:01 | 183 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | -0:50 |
76 | 4:26 | +2:06 | 187 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | 0:38 |
77 | 4:29 | +2:09 | 189 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | -0:04 |
78 | 4:31 | +2:11 | 190 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:56 |
79 | 4:36 | +2:16 | 194 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | -0:11 |
80 | 4:55 | +2:35 | 207 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:48 |
81 | 5:25 | +3:05 | 228 | F-E | Catherine Taylor | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 2:06 |
82 | 7:01 | +4:41 | 296 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 2:18 |
83 | 8:34 | +6:14 | 361 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | 4:40 |
84 | 9:33 | +7:13 | 403 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | 5:46 |
85 | 18:52 | +16:32 | 795 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 15:00 |