順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:54 | 96 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:19 | |
2 | 1:58 | +0:04 | 100 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:13 |
3 | 2:03 | +0:09 | 104 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:04 |
4 | 2:09 | +0:15 | 109 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:02 |
5 | 2:12 | +0:18 | 112 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:01 |
5 | 2:12 | +0:18 | 112 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:09 |
7 | 2:13 | +0:19 | 112 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:12 |
8 | 2:14 | +0:20 | 113 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | -0:33 |
9 | 2:16 | +0:22 | 115 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:11 |
10 | 2:18 | +0:24 | 117 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:11 |
11 | 2:19 | +0:25 | 117 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:18 |
12 | 2:20 | +0:26 | 118 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:05 |
12 | 2:20 | +0:26 | 118 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:00 |
12 | 2:20 | +0:26 | 118 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:29 |
15 | 2:21 | +0:27 | 119 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:05 |
15 | 2:21 | +0:27 | 119 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | -0:04 |
17 | 2:23 | +0:29 | 121 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:29 |
18 | 2:24 | +0:30 | 122 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:03 |
19 | 2:25 | +0:31 | 123 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:13 |
19 | 2:25 | +0:31 | 123 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 0:02 |
19 | 2:25 | +0:31 | 123 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:03 |
22 | 2:26 | +0:32 | 123 | M-E | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:13 |
23 | 2:27 | +0:33 | 124 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:17 |
24 | 2:28 | +0:34 | 125 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:01 |
25 | 2:29 | +0:35 | 126 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:14 |
26 | 2:31 | +0:37 | 128 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:17 |
27 | 2:32 | +0:38 | 128 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:17 |
27 | 2:32 | +0:38 | 128 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:11 |
27 | 2:32 | +0:38 | 128 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:09 |
30 | 2:33 | +0:39 | 129 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:14 |
31 | 2:34 | +0:40 | 130 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | -0:13 |
31 | 2:34 | +0:40 | 130 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:15 |
33 | 2:37 | +0:43 | 133 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 0:29 |
33 | 2:37 | +0:43 | 133 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | -0:24 |
35 | 2:38 | +0:44 | 134 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:27 |
35 | 2:38 | +0:44 | 134 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:19 |
37 | 2:39 | +0:45 | 134 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:35 |
37 | 2:39 | +0:45 | 134 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:05 |
39 | 2:40 | +0:46 | 135 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:05 |
39 | 2:40 | +0:46 | 135 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:05 |
41 | 2:41 | +0:47 | 136 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:01 |
42 | 2:42 | +0:48 | 137 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:21 |
43 | 2:45 | +0:51 | 139 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:02 |
44 | 2:46 | +0:52 | 140 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:01 |
45 | 2:47 | +0:53 | 141 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:35 |
45 | 2:47 | +0:53 | 141 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 0:25 |
47 | 2:48 | +0:54 | 142 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:06 |
48 | 2:49 | +0:55 | 143 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:32 |
48 | 2:49 | +0:55 | 143 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:19 |
48 | 2:49 | +0:55 | 143 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:11 |
48 | 2:49 | +0:55 | 143 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:09 |
52 | 2:50 | +0:56 | 144 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:15 |
53 | 2:51 | +0:57 | 145 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:42 |
54 | 2:52 | +0:58 | 145 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:14 |
54 | 2:52 | +0:58 | 145 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:14 |
56 | 2:54 | +1:00 | 147 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:23 |
56 | 2:54 | +1:00 | 147 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:22 |
58 | 2:56 | +1:02 | 149 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | 0:22 |
59 | 2:57 | +1:03 | 150 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:42 |
59 | 2:57 | +1:03 | 150 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:25 |
61 | 3:00 | +1:06 | 152 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:06 |
61 | 3:00 | +1:06 | 152 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:08 |
63 | 3:02 | +1:08 | 154 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:39 |
64 | 3:03 | +1:09 | 155 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:23 |
64 | 3:03 | +1:09 | 155 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:34 |
66 | 3:05 | +1:11 | 156 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:51 |
67 | 3:07 | +1:13 | 158 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:37 |
67 | 3:07 | +1:13 | 158 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 0:36 |
69 | 3:11 | +1:17 | 161 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:59 |
70 | 3:16 | +1:22 | 166 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 1:02 |
70 | 3:16 | +1:22 | 166 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:55 |
70 | 3:16 | +1:22 | 166 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:47 |
73 | 3:18 | +1:24 | 167 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:15 |
74 | 3:22 | +1:28 | 171 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:30 |
75 | 3:23 | +1:29 | 172 | M-E | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:06 |
76 | 3:24 | +1:30 | 172 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:43 |
76 | 3:24 | +1:30 | 172 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 1:14 |
78 | 3:25 | +1:31 | 173 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:07 |
79 | 3:27 | +1:33 | 175 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 1:08 |
80 | 3:30 | +1:36 | 177 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 1:11 |
81 | 3:31 | +1:37 | 178 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:44 |
82 | 3:39 | +1:45 | 185 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:47 |
83 | 3:41 | +1:47 | 187 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 1:03 |
84 | 3:46 | +1:52 | 191 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:48 |
85 | 3:51 | +1:57 | 195 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:33 |
86 | 3:53 | +1:59 | 197 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 1:18 |
87 | 3:57 | +2:03 | 200 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:35 |
87 | 3:57 | +2:03 | 200 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 1:11 |
89 | 3:59 | +2:05 | 202 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 1:04 |
90 | 4:04 | +2:10 | 206 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:58 |
91 | 4:07 | +2:13 | 209 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:38 |
91 | 4:07 | +2:13 | 209 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 1:22 |
93 | 4:30 | +2:36 | 228 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 0:55 |
94 | 4:41 | +2:47 | 237 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 1:07 |
95 | 4:58 | +3:04 | 252 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | -1:10 |
96 | 5:01 | +3:07 | 254 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 2:37 |
97 | 5:53 | +3:59 | 298 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 2:49 |
98 | 7:46 | +5:52 | 394 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 3:16 |
99 | 8:07 | +6:13 | 412 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 4:25 |
100 | 10:25 | +8:31 | 528 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 7:20 |
101 | 10:30 | +8:36 | 532 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 7:07 |
102 | 12:40 | +10:46 | 642 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 6:20 |
103 | 17:00 | +15:06 | 862 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 12:29 |