順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:36 | 98 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:01 | |
2 | 1:39 | +0:03 | 101 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:20 |
3 | 1:40 | +0:04 | 102 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:11 |
4 | 1:42 | +0:06 | 104 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | -0:06 |
5 | 1:44 | +0:08 | 106 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | -0:16 |
5 | 1:44 | +0:08 | 106 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:20 |
7 | 1:50 | +0:14 | 112 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:05 |
8 | 1:52 | +0:16 | 114 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:09 |
9 | 1:54 | +0:18 | 116 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:02 |
9 | 1:54 | +0:18 | 116 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:02 |
11 | 1:55 | +0:19 | 117 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:06 |
11 | 1:55 | +0:19 | 117 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:04 |
13 | 1:57 | +0:21 | 119 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:09 |
14 | 1:59 | +0:23 | 121 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 0:01 |
14 | 1:59 | +0:23 | 121 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:04 |
16 | 2:02 | +0:26 | 124 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:07 |
16 | 2:02 | +0:26 | 124 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | -0:13 |
18 | 2:03 | +0:27 | 125 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:22 |
18 | 2:03 | +0:27 | 125 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | -0:15 |
18 | 2:03 | +0:27 | 125 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:14 |
18 | 2:03 | +0:27 | 125 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:12 |
22 | 2:04 | +0:28 | 126 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:01 |
23 | 2:07 | +0:31 | 129 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:04 |
23 | 2:07 | +0:31 | 129 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:17 |
23 | 2:07 | +0:31 | 129 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:21 |
26 | 2:08 | +0:32 | 130 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:19 |
27 | 2:09 | +0:33 | 131 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:13 |
27 | 2:09 | +0:33 | 131 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:05 |
27 | 2:09 | +0:33 | 131 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:12 |
30 | 2:13 | +0:37 | 135 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:04 |
30 | 2:13 | +0:37 | 135 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:16 |
30 | 2:13 | +0:37 | 135 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:19 |
30 | 2:13 | +0:37 | 135 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:07 |
34 | 2:16 | +0:40 | 138 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:02 |
34 | 2:16 | +0:40 | 138 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:10 |
34 | 2:16 | +0:40 | 138 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:16 |
37 | 2:17 | +0:41 | 139 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:22 |
37 | 2:17 | +0:41 | 139 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:15 |
39 | 2:18 | +0:42 | 140 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:12 |
39 | 2:18 | +0:42 | 140 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:09 |
39 | 2:18 | +0:42 | 140 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:01 |
42 | 2:19 | +0:43 | 141 | M-E | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:25 |
43 | 2:20 | +0:44 | 142 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:03 |
43 | 2:20 | +0:44 | 142 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:16 |
45 | 2:21 | +0:45 | 143 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:41 |
46 | 2:23 | +0:47 | 145 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:12 |
47 | 2:24 | +0:48 | 146 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 0:38 |
48 | 2:25 | +0:49 | 147 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:29 |
48 | 2:25 | +0:49 | 147 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:33 |
50 | 2:26 | +0:50 | 148 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:03 |
50 | 2:26 | +0:50 | 148 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 0:09 |
52 | 2:28 | +0:52 | 151 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | -0:02 |
53 | 2:30 | +0:54 | 153 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:37 |
53 | 2:30 | +0:54 | 153 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | 0:22 |
55 | 2:31 | +0:55 | 154 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:20 |
56 | 2:32 | +0:56 | 155 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:35 |
57 | 2:35 | +0:59 | 158 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:45 |
57 | 2:35 | +0:59 | 158 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:38 |
59 | 2:38 | +1:02 | 161 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 0:05 |
60 | 2:39 | +1:03 | 162 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:26 |
61 | 2:40 | +1:04 | 163 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:50 |
62 | 2:41 | +1:05 | 164 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:22 |
63 | 2:42 | +1:06 | 165 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:05 |
63 | 2:42 | +1:06 | 165 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:31 |
63 | 2:42 | +1:06 | 165 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:14 |
66 | 2:45 | +1:09 | 168 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:00 |
67 | 2:48 | +1:12 | 171 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 1:01 |
67 | 2:48 | +1:12 | 171 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:52 |
67 | 2:48 | +1:12 | 171 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:30 |
70 | 2:50 | +1:14 | 173 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:46 |
71 | 2:55 | +1:19 | 178 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:44 |
72 | 2:57 | +1:21 | 180 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:52 |
72 | 2:57 | +1:21 | 180 | M-E | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:45 |
74 | 2:59 | +1:23 | 182 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:01 |
75 | 3:00 | +1:24 | 183 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:47 |
76 | 3:03 | +1:27 | 186 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:50 |
77 | 3:04 | +1:28 | 187 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:30 |
78 | 3:08 | +1:32 | 191 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 1:02 |
78 | 3:08 | +1:32 | 191 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:10 |
80 | 3:09 | +1:33 | 192 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 1:00 |
81 | 3:10 | +1:34 | 193 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:24 |
81 | 3:10 | +1:34 | 193 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 1:11 |
83 | 3:14 | +1:38 | 197 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:40 |
84 | 3:16 | +1:40 | 199 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 1:32 |
84 | 3:16 | +1:40 | 199 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 1:20 |
86 | 3:17 | +1:41 | 200 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 0:28 |
87 | 3:18 | +1:42 | 201 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 1:19 |
88 | 3:19 | +1:43 | 202 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:45 |
89 | 3:23 | +1:47 | 206 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:19 |
89 | 3:23 | +1:47 | 206 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | 1:09 |
91 | 3:25 | +1:49 | 208 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 1:02 |
92 | 3:28 | +1:52 | 212 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 1:10 |
93 | 3:31 | +1:55 | 215 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 1:12 |
94 | 3:32 | +1:56 | 216 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 1:27 |
95 | 3:37 | +2:01 | 221 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 1:29 |
95 | 3:37 | +2:01 | 221 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 1:21 |
97 | 4:02 | +2:26 | 246 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 1:53 |
98 | 4:05 | +2:29 | 249 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:21 |
99 | 4:11 | +2:35 | 255 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 2:15 |
100 | 4:49 | +3:13 | 294 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 1:50 |
101 | 5:18 | +3:42 | 323 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 2:43 |
102 | 6:09 | +4:33 | 375 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 2:24 |
103 | 7:40 | +6:04 | 468 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 2:24 |
104 | 10:36 | +9:00 | 647 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 5:30 |