順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6:00 | 92 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:16 | |
2 | 6:44 | +0:44 | 104 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:03 |
3 | 6:45 | +0:45 | 104 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:07 |
4 | 6:54 | +0:54 | 106 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:02 |
5 | 7:06 | +1:06 | 109 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | -0:23 |
6 | 7:17 | +1:17 | 112 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:14 |
7 | 7:29 | +1:29 | 115 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 0:04 |
8 | 7:33 | +1:33 | 116 | F-E | Catherine Taylor | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | -1:31 |
9 | 7:35 | +1:35 | 117 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | -0:03 |
9 | 7:35 | +1:35 | 117 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:10 |
11 | 7:46 | +1:46 | 120 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:17 |
12 | 7:58 | +1:58 | 123 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | -0:01 |
13 | 8:06 | +2:06 | 125 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:25 |
14 | 8:08 | +2:08 | 125 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:22 |
15 | 8:10 | +2:10 | 126 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:14 |
16 | 8:11 | +2:11 | 126 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 0:03 |
17 | 8:19 | +2:19 | 128 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:23 |
18 | 8:20 | +2:20 | 128 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:50 |
19 | 8:25 | +2:25 | 130 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:14 |
20 | 8:38 | +2:38 | 133 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:29 |
21 | 8:39 | +2:39 | 133 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:02 |
22 | 8:41 | +2:41 | 134 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | -0:31 |
23 | 8:43 | +2:43 | 134 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:23 |
24 | 8:44 | +2:44 | 134 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 1:45 |
25 | 8:46 | +2:46 | 135 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | 1:27 |
26 | 8:47 | +2:47 | 135 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:36 |
27 | 8:51 | +2:51 | 136 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:53 |
28 | 8:56 | +2:56 | 138 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | 0:20 |
29 | 9:04 | +3:04 | 140 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:24 |
30 | 9:15 | +3:15 | 142 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 1:13 |
31 | 9:18 | +3:18 | 143 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | 1:46 |
32 | 9:20 | +3:20 | 144 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | 0:33 |
33 | 9:25 | +3:25 | 145 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 1:42 |
34 | 9:28 | +3:28 | 146 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | 1:11 |
35 | 9:29 | +3:29 | 146 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:43 |
36 | 9:30 | +3:30 | 146 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:36 |
37 | 9:33 | +3:33 | 147 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:55 |
37 | 9:33 | +3:33 | 147 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:57 |
39 | 9:36 | +3:36 | 148 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:52 |
39 | 9:36 | +3:36 | 148 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | 0:26 |
41 | 9:45 | +3:45 | 150 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:59 |
42 | 9:47 | +3:47 | 151 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:03 |
43 | 9:52 | +3:52 | 152 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | 1:07 |
44 | 9:59 | +3:59 | 154 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:22 |
45 | 10:03 | +4:03 | 155 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:40 |
46 | 10:06 | +4:06 | 156 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00 |
47 | 10:07 | +4:07 | 156 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:21 |
48 | 10:16 | +4:16 | 158 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -1:01 |
49 | 10:27 | +4:27 | 161 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:41 |
50 | 10:31 | +4:31 | 162 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | 0:22 |
51 | 10:34 | +4:34 | 163 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:45 |
52 | 10:41 | +4:41 | 164 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | 1:05 |
53 | 10:51 | +4:51 | 167 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 2:37 |
54 | 10:58 | +4:58 | 169 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 2:26 |
55 | 11:09 | +5:09 | 172 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 3:20 |
56 | 11:15 | +5:15 | 173 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:41 |
57 | 11:26 | +5:26 | 176 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 2:12 |
57 | 11:26 | +5:26 | 176 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | 2:44 |
59 | 11:36 | +5:36 | 179 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 4:54 |
60 | 11:43 | +5:43 | 180 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 1:13 |
61 | 11:49 | +5:49 | 182 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:59 |
62 | 11:57 | +5:57 | 184 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | 3:58 |
63 | 12:00 | +6:00 | 185 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | 3:33 |
64 | 12:10 | +6:10 | 187 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | 1:30 |
64 | 12:10 | +6:10 | 187 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 3:42 |
66 | 12:14 | +6:14 | 188 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | 1:05 |
67 | 12:15 | +6:15 | 189 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 1:11 |
68 | 12:32 | +6:32 | 193 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 1:09 |
69 | 12:34 | +6:34 | 193 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | 1:55 |
70 | 12:35 | +6:35 | 194 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 2:19 |
71 | 13:32 | +7:32 | 208 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | 3:09 |
72 | 13:34 | +7:34 | 209 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 3:25 |
72 | 13:34 | +7:34 | 209 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 1:06 |
74 | 13:47 | +7:47 | 212 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 1:30 |
74 | 13:47 | +7:47 | 212 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 3:09 |
76 | 14:12 | +8:12 | 219 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | 1:20 |
77 | 14:47 | +8:47 | 228 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | 1:40 |
78 | 14:52 | +8:52 | 229 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 3:41 |
79 | 14:57 | +8:57 | 230 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | 3:01 |
80 | 15:26 | +9:26 | 238 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 6:50 |
81 | 17:40 | +11:40 | 272 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | 8:08 |
82 | 17:44 | +11:44 | 273 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 4:49 |
83 | 19:37 | +13:37 | 302 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 5:25 |
84 | 23:30 | +17:30 | 362 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 11:55 |
85 | 24:13 | +18:13 | 373 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 13:05 |