順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:04 | 98 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | -0:10 | |
2 | 1:06 | +0:02 | 101 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:21 |
2 | 1:06 | +0:02 | 101 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | -0:04 |
4 | 1:07 | +0:03 | 103 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:09 |
5 | 1:08 | +0:04 | 104 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | -0:09 |
6 | 1:11 | +0:07 | 109 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:11 |
7 | 1:13 | +0:09 | 112 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:04 |
8 | 1:14 | +0:10 | 113 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:10 |
9 | 1:15 | +0:11 | 115 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:11 |
10 | 1:16 | +0:12 | 116 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | -0:09 |
10 | 1:16 | +0:12 | 116 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:09 |
12 | 1:17 | +0:13 | 118 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
12 | 1:17 | +0:13 | 118 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:10 |
14 | 1:19 | +0:15 | 121 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:16 |
15 | 1:21 | +0:17 | 124 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | -0:07 |
16 | 1:22 | +0:18 | 126 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | -0:07 |
17 | 1:23 | +0:19 | 127 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | -0:02 |
18 | 1:24 | +0:20 | 129 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | -0:23 |
18 | 1:24 | +0:20 | 129 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:02 |
20 | 1:25 | +0:21 | 130 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:05 |
21 | 1:26 | +0:22 | 132 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:01 |
21 | 1:26 | +0:22 | 132 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:21 |
21 | 1:26 | +0:22 | 132 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:03 |
24 | 1:27 | +0:23 | 133 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 0:05 |
24 | 1:27 | +0:23 | 133 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:17 |
24 | 1:27 | +0:23 | 133 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:12 |
24 | 1:27 | +0:23 | 133 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:07 |
24 | 1:27 | +0:23 | 133 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 0:12 |
29 | 1:28 | +0:24 | 135 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:21 |
29 | 1:28 | +0:24 | 135 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:07 |
31 | 1:29 | +0:25 | 136 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:04 |
32 | 1:31 | +0:27 | 139 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:03 |
33 | 1:32 | +0:28 | 141 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:21 |
33 | 1:32 | +0:28 | 141 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:05 |
35 | 1:33 | +0:29 | 142 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | 0:07 |
35 | 1:33 | +0:29 | 142 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:13 |
35 | 1:33 | +0:29 | 142 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | 0:17 |
38 | 1:34 | +0:30 | 144 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:01 |
39 | 1:35 | +0:31 | 145 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | 0:15 |
40 | 1:38 | +0:34 | 150 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:15 |
40 | 1:38 | +0:34 | 150 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:16 |
42 | 1:39 | +0:35 | 152 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:12 |
42 | 1:39 | +0:35 | 152 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | 0:19 |
44 | 1:40 | +0:36 | 153 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:06 |
45 | 1:42 | +0:38 | 156 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:14 |
45 | 1:42 | +0:38 | 156 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | 0:10 |
47 | 1:44 | +0:40 | 159 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:26 |
48 | 1:45 | +0:41 | 161 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | -0:02 |
49 | 1:48 | +0:44 | 165 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | 0:06 |
50 | 1:50 | +0:46 | 168 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:23 |
51 | 1:51 | +0:47 | 170 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:36 |
52 | 1:54 | +0:50 | 174 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:26 |
52 | 1:54 | +0:50 | 174 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:11 |
54 | 1:56 | +0:52 | 178 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:10 |
55 | 1:59 | +0:55 | 182 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:15 |
56 | 2:00 | +0:56 | 184 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | 0:28 |
57 | 2:01 | +0:57 | 185 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:23 |
58 | 2:02 | +0:58 | 187 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:08 |
59 | 2:05 | +1:01 | 191 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | 0:13 |
60 | 2:06 | +1:02 | 193 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:17 |
61 | 2:08 | +1:04 | 196 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:22 |
62 | 2:09 | +1:05 | 197 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | 0:42 |
63 | 2:10 | +1:06 | 199 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:15 |
64 | 2:12 | +1:08 | 202 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:12 |
65 | 2:13 | +1:09 | 204 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:22 |
65 | 2:13 | +1:09 | 204 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 0:26 |
67 | 2:15 | +1:11 | 207 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:36 |
68 | 2:18 | +1:14 | 211 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | 0:42 |
69 | 2:23 | +1:19 | 219 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:55 |
70 | 2:32 | +1:28 | 233 | F-E | Catherine Taylor | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 1:01 |
71 | 2:36 | +1:32 | 239 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:44 |
72 | 2:38 | +1:34 | 242 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:56 |
73 | 2:41 | +1:37 | 246 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:44 |
74 | 2:45 | +1:41 | 253 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | 1:08 |
75 | 2:46 | +1:42 | 254 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 1:08 |
76 | 3:14 | +2:10 | 297 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | 1:05 |
77 | 3:17 | +2:13 | 302 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:50 |
78 | 3:36 | +2:32 | 331 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 1:31 |
79 | 3:41 | +2:37 | 338 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | 2:18 |
80 | 3:53 | +2:49 | 357 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 2:15 |
81 | 3:55 | +2:51 | 360 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | 2:11 |
82 | 4:06 | +3:02 | 377 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 2:02 |
83 | 5:29 | +4:25 | 504 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 3:06 |
84 | 6:04 | +5:00 | 557 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | 3:52 |
85 | 6:59 | +5:55 | 641 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 5:06 |