順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5:08 | 95 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | -0:04 | |
2 | 5:28 | +0:20 | 101 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:03 |
3 | 5:35 | +0:27 | 104 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | -0:15 |
3 | 5:35 | +0:27 | 104 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:22 |
5 | 5:36 | +0:28 | 104 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:07 |
6 | 5:51 | +0:43 | 108 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:11 |
7 | 5:59 | +0:51 | 111 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:01 |
8 | 6:01 | +0:53 | 112 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | -0:01 |
9 | 6:03 | +0:55 | 112 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:14 |
10 | 6:04 | +0:56 | 112 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:12 |
10 | 6:04 | +0:56 | 112 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:23 |
12 | 6:06 | +0:58 | 113 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
13 | 6:09 | +1:01 | 114 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:00 |
14 | 6:10 | +1:02 | 114 | M-E | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -1:04 |
15 | 6:19 | +1:11 | 117 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:10 |
16 | 6:21 | +1:13 | 118 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:01 |
17 | 6:22 | +1:14 | 118 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:04 |
18 | 6:24 | +1:16 | 119 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:19 |
19 | 6:26 | +1:18 | 119 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:05 |
20 | 6:31 | +1:23 | 121 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:53 |
21 | 6:36 | +1:28 | 122 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | -0:11 |
22 | 6:37 | +1:29 | 123 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:14 |
23 | 6:44 | +1:36 | 125 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:23 |
24 | 6:45 | +1:37 | 125 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:19 |
25 | 6:49 | +1:41 | 126 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | -0:16 |
26 | 6:50 | +1:42 | 127 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:29 |
27 | 6:51 | +1:43 | 127 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:04 |
28 | 6:55 | +1:47 | 128 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:43 |
29 | 6:58 | +1:50 | 129 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:48 |
30 | 7:00 | +1:52 | 130 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 0:08 |
30 | 7:00 | +1:52 | 130 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:19 |
32 | 7:01 | +1:53 | 130 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 0:29 |
33 | 7:02 | +1:54 | 130 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:41 |
34 | 7:05 | +1:57 | 131 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | -0:27 |
35 | 7:07 | +1:59 | 132 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:30 |
35 | 7:07 | +1:59 | 132 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:29 |
37 | 7:08 | +2:00 | 132 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:12 |
38 | 7:13 | +2:05 | 134 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:25 |
39 | 7:15 | +2:07 | 134 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 1:29 |
40 | 7:16 | +2:08 | 135 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:12 |
41 | 7:20 | +2:12 | 136 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:30 |
42 | 7:24 | +2:16 | 137 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:30 |
43 | 7:33 | +2:25 | 140 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 1:37 |
43 | 7:33 | +2:25 | 140 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:09 |
45 | 7:37 | +2:29 | 141 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:25 |
46 | 7:38 | +2:30 | 142 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:26 |
46 | 7:38 | +2:30 | 142 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:33 |
48 | 7:39 | +2:31 | 142 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:28 |
49 | 7:51 | +2:43 | 146 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:12 |
50 | 7:52 | +2:44 | 146 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:06 |
50 | 7:52 | +2:44 | 146 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:56 |
52 | 7:53 | +2:45 | 146 | M-E | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -1:06 |
53 | 7:55 | +2:47 | 147 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:54 |
54 | 7:57 | +2:49 | 147 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 2:08 |
54 | 7:57 | +2:49 | 147 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:45 |
56 | 7:58 | +2:50 | 148 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 1:26 |
57 | 8:03 | +2:55 | 149 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:29 |
58 | 8:04 | +2:56 | 150 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | -0:23 |
59 | 8:08 | +3:00 | 151 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | -0:19 |
60 | 8:15 | +3:07 | 153 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 1:42 |
61 | 8:17 | +3:09 | 154 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 2:10 |
62 | 8:19 | +3:11 | 154 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 1:43 |
63 | 8:21 | +3:13 | 155 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 1:30 |
64 | 8:25 | +3:17 | 156 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 2:00 |
65 | 8:27 | +3:19 | 157 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 1:07 |
65 | 8:27 | +3:19 | 157 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 1:59 |
67 | 8:28 | +3:20 | 157 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:31 |
68 | 8:29 | +3:21 | 157 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:59 |
69 | 8:32 | +3:24 | 158 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:26 |
70 | 8:34 | +3:26 | 159 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 1:23 |
71 | 8:38 | +3:30 | 160 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:17 |
72 | 8:40 | +3:32 | 161 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 1:13 |
73 | 8:46 | +3:38 | 163 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 1:28 |
74 | 8:48 | +3:40 | 163 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 2:23 |
75 | 8:52 | +3:44 | 164 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 2:09 |
76 | 8:54 | +3:46 | 165 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:40 |
77 | 9:02 | +3:54 | 167 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 0:40 |
78 | 9:03 | +3:55 | 168 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:35 |
79 | 9:13 | +4:05 | 171 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 2:26 |
80 | 9:15 | +4:07 | 171 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 1:58 |
81 | 9:17 | +4:09 | 172 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 0:01 |
82 | 9:25 | +4:17 | 175 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 1:48 |
83 | 9:31 | +4:23 | 176 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 1:40 |
84 | 9:40 | +4:32 | 179 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | 2:39 |
85 | 9:42 | +4:34 | 180 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | 3:06 |
86 | 9:49 | +4:41 | 182 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 2:06 |
87 | 10:04 | +4:56 | 187 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | 2:44 |
88 | 10:07 | +4:59 | 188 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:01 |
89 | 10:08 | +5:00 | 188 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 2:32 |
90 | 10:10 | +5:02 | 188 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 3:07 |
91 | 10:18 | +5:10 | 191 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:32 |
91 | 10:18 | +5:10 | 191 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 2:29 |
93 | 10:57 | +5:49 | 203 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 4:59 |
94 | 11:05 | +5:57 | 205 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 1:55 |
95 | 11:12 | +6:04 | 208 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | 3:36 |
96 | 12:31 | +7:23 | 232 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:13 |
97 | 12:36 | +7:28 | 234 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 0:14 |
98 | 13:12 | +8:04 | 245 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 4:43 |
99 | 13:44 | +8:36 | 255 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 3:55 |
100 | 13:56 | +8:48 | 258 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 6:05 |
101 | 14:24 | +9:16 | 267 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 6:48 |
102 | 14:39 | +9:31 | 272 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 5:36 |
103 | 15:17 | +10:09 | 283 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -2:03 |
104 | 23:43 | +18:35 | 440 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 6:55 |