順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:18 | 94 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:02 | |
2 | 1:24 | +0:06 | 102 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:00 |
3 | 1:26 | +0:08 | 104 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:04 |
4 | 1:28 | +0:10 | 106 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | -0:23 |
5 | 1:29 | +0:11 | 108 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | -0:05 |
6 | 1:30 | +0:12 | 109 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | -0:15 |
6 | 1:30 | +0:12 | 109 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:00 |
6 | 1:30 | +0:12 | 109 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:05 |
9 | 1:31 | +0:13 | 110 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:09 |
9 | 1:31 | +0:13 | 110 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:02 |
11 | 1:33 | +0:15 | 113 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:05 |
11 | 1:33 | +0:15 | 113 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | -0:23 |
11 | 1:33 | +0:15 | 113 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:05 |
14 | 1:34 | +0:16 | 114 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:02 |
14 | 1:34 | +0:16 | 114 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | -0:08 |
14 | 1:34 | +0:16 | 114 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:09 |
14 | 1:34 | +0:16 | 114 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:08 |
14 | 1:34 | +0:16 | 114 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | -0:01 |
19 | 1:37 | +0:19 | 117 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:12 |
20 | 1:39 | +0:21 | 120 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | 0:03 |
21 | 1:40 | +0:22 | 121 | F-E | Catherine Taylor | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | -0:15 |
22 | 1:41 | +0:23 | 122 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | -0:12 |
22 | 1:41 | +0:23 | 122 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:13 |
24 | 1:42 | +0:24 | 123 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:02 |
24 | 1:42 | +0:24 | 123 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:09 |
26 | 1:43 | +0:25 | 125 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:02 |
27 | 1:44 | +0:26 | 126 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:03 |
28 | 1:46 | +0:28 | 128 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | -0:06 |
29 | 1:47 | +0:29 | 129 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:03 |
30 | 1:48 | +0:30 | 131 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:13 |
30 | 1:48 | +0:30 | 131 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:02 |
30 | 1:48 | +0:30 | 131 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | -0:14 |
30 | 1:48 | +0:30 | 131 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:01 |
34 | 1:51 | +0:33 | 134 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | 0:18 |
34 | 1:51 | +0:33 | 134 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:01 |
36 | 1:52 | +0:34 | 135 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:01 |
36 | 1:52 | +0:34 | 135 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | -0:05 |
36 | 1:52 | +0:34 | 135 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:08 |
39 | 1:53 | +0:35 | 137 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 0:10 |
40 | 1:54 | +0:36 | 138 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:15 |
40 | 1:54 | +0:36 | 138 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:06 |
42 | 1:55 | +0:37 | 139 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | -0:19 |
42 | 1:55 | +0:37 | 139 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | -0:06 |
42 | 1:55 | +0:37 | 139 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:05 |
42 | 1:55 | +0:37 | 139 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | 0:13 |
46 | 1:56 | +0:38 | 140 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:14 |
47 | 1:57 | +0:39 | 142 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | -0:07 |
47 | 1:57 | +0:39 | 142 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:13 |
49 | 1:58 | +0:40 | 143 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:11 |
49 | 1:58 | +0:40 | 143 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:09 |
51 | 1:59 | +0:41 | 144 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:11 |
51 | 1:59 | +0:41 | 144 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | -0:10 |
51 | 1:59 | +0:41 | 144 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | -0:06 |
54 | 2:00 | +0:42 | 145 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:09 |
55 | 2:04 | +0:46 | 150 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:12 |
56 | 2:07 | +0:49 | 154 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:21 |
57 | 2:09 | +0:51 | 156 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | 0:20 |
58 | 2:11 | +0:53 | 158 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:04 |
59 | 2:14 | +0:56 | 162 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:07 |
60 | 2:15 | +0:57 | 163 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:11 |
60 | 2:15 | +0:57 | 163 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | -0:07 |
62 | 2:16 | +0:58 | 165 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | 0:00 |
62 | 2:16 | +0:58 | 165 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | -0:09 |
62 | 2:16 | +0:58 | 165 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | -0:02 |
62 | 2:16 | +0:58 | 165 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 0:01 |
66 | 2:17 | +0:59 | 166 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:15 |
67 | 2:18 | +1:00 | 167 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:06 |
68 | 2:19 | +1:01 | 168 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:08 |
69 | 2:20 | +1:02 | 169 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:02 |
69 | 2:20 | +1:02 | 169 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:22 |
71 | 2:23 | +1:05 | 173 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | 0:11 |
72 | 2:24 | +1:06 | 174 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:20 |
73 | 2:31 | +1:13 | 183 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | 0:09 |
74 | 2:38 | +1:20 | 191 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:41 |
75 | 2:39 | +1:21 | 192 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | -0:05 |
76 | 2:48 | +1:30 | 203 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:04 |
76 | 2:48 | +1:30 | 203 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | 0:33 |
78 | 2:52 | +1:34 | 208 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 0:13 |
79 | 3:11 | +1:53 | 231 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:44 |
80 | 3:16 | +1:58 | 237 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | 1:04 |
81 | 3:46 | +2:28 | 273 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 1:10 |
82 | 4:33 | +3:15 | 330 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 1:32 |
83 | 4:34 | +3:16 | 331 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | 2:57 |
84 | 4:51 | +3:33 | 352 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 3:06 |
85 | 8:22 | +7:04 | 607 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | 5:35 |