順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:13 | 97 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:01 | |
1 | 2:13 | 97 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:07 | |
3 | 2:24 | +0:11 | 105 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:17 |
4 | 2:27 | +0:14 | 108 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:00 |
5 | 2:32 | +0:19 | 111 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | -0:04 |
5 | 2:32 | +0:19 | 111 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | -0:01 |
5 | 2:32 | +0:19 | 111 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:03 |
8 | 2:34 | +0:21 | 113 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:09 |
8 | 2:34 | +0:21 | 113 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:18 |
10 | 2:36 | +0:23 | 114 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | -0:05 |
10 | 2:36 | +0:23 | 114 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | -0:11 |
12 | 2:37 | +0:24 | 115 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 0:07 |
13 | 2:38 | +0:25 | 116 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:04 |
13 | 2:38 | +0:25 | 116 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:15 |
13 | 2:38 | +0:25 | 116 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:15 |
16 | 2:42 | +0:29 | 119 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 0:14 |
17 | 2:43 | +0:30 | 119 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:14 |
17 | 2:43 | +0:30 | 119 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:12 |
19 | 2:45 | +0:32 | 121 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:08 |
20 | 2:47 | +0:34 | 122 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:15 |
21 | 2:48 | +0:35 | 123 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:17 |
22 | 2:50 | +0:37 | 124 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:16 |
23 | 2:51 | +0:38 | 125 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:08 |
23 | 2:51 | +0:38 | 125 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 0:07 |
23 | 2:51 | +0:38 | 125 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:05 |
26 | 2:52 | +0:39 | 126 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:04 |
26 | 2:52 | +0:39 | 126 | M-E | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:11 |
28 | 2:54 | +0:41 | 127 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:13 |
28 | 2:54 | +0:41 | 127 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:05 |
30 | 2:56 | +0:43 | 129 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | -0:06 |
31 | 2:57 | +0:44 | 130 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:31 |
32 | 2:58 | +0:45 | 130 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:04 |
32 | 2:58 | +0:45 | 130 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:21 |
34 | 2:59 | +0:46 | 131 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:11 |
34 | 2:59 | +0:46 | 131 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | 0:01 |
34 | 2:59 | +0:46 | 131 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | -0:13 |
37 | 3:00 | +0:47 | 132 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | -0:12 |
37 | 3:00 | +0:47 | 132 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:09 |
37 | 3:00 | +0:47 | 132 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:24 |
40 | 3:01 | +0:48 | 132 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:11 |
40 | 3:01 | +0:48 | 132 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:25 |
40 | 3:01 | +0:48 | 132 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:08 |
40 | 3:01 | +0:48 | 132 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:08 |
44 | 3:02 | +0:49 | 133 | M-E | Henrik Jonsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:15 |
44 | 3:02 | +0:49 | 133 | M-E | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:46 |
46 | 3:05 | +0:52 | 135 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | -0:02 |
47 | 3:06 | +0:53 | 136 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:19 |
48 | 3:07 | +0:54 | 137 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:12 |
49 | 3:08 | +0:55 | 138 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:25 |
50 | 3:09 | +0:56 | 138 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:29 |
50 | 3:09 | +0:56 | 138 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:26 |
50 | 3:09 | +0:56 | 138 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 0:15 |
53 | 3:10 | +0:57 | 139 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:12 |
53 | 3:10 | +0:57 | 139 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:11 |
55 | 3:12 | +0:59 | 140 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:30 |
56 | 3:14 | +1:01 | 142 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | -0:18 |
56 | 3:14 | +1:01 | 142 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:11 |
56 | 3:14 | +1:01 | 142 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:11 |
59 | 3:15 | +1:02 | 143 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:19 |
59 | 3:15 | +1:02 | 143 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
61 | 3:16 | +1:03 | 143 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:11 |
62 | 3:19 | +1:06 | 146 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:14 |
63 | 3:21 | +1:08 | 147 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:35 |
63 | 3:21 | +1:08 | 147 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:22 |
65 | 3:24 | +1:11 | 149 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:10 |
66 | 3:26 | +1:13 | 151 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:16 |
67 | 3:27 | +1:14 | 151 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:46 |
67 | 3:27 | +1:14 | 151 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:22 |
69 | 3:28 | +1:15 | 152 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:55 |
70 | 3:34 | +1:21 | 157 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:21 |
71 | 3:35 | +1:22 | 157 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:17 |
72 | 3:38 | +1:25 | 160 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:24 |
73 | 3:39 | +1:26 | 160 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:08 |
74 | 3:43 | +1:30 | 163 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:09 |
75 | 3:44 | +1:31 | 164 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:25 |
76 | 3:49 | +1:36 | 168 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 1:04 |
77 | 3:50 | +1:37 | 168 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 1:00 |
78 | 3:55 | +1:42 | 172 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:21 |
79 | 4:01 | +1:48 | 176 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:46 |
80 | 4:02 | +1:49 | 177 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 1:10 |
81 | 4:09 | +1:56 | 182 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:20 |
82 | 4:10 | +1:57 | 183 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:39 |
83 | 4:22 | +2:09 | 192 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 1:00 |
84 | 4:28 | +2:15 | 196 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:12 |
85 | 4:36 | +2:23 | 202 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | 1:30 |
86 | 4:44 | +2:31 | 208 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 2:04 |
87 | 4:46 | +2:33 | 209 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 1:17 |
88 | 5:02 | +2:49 | 221 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 1:10 |
89 | 5:08 | +2:55 | 225 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 1:01 |
90 | 5:14 | +3:01 | 230 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 2:40 |
91 | 5:28 | +3:15 | 240 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 2:45 |
92 | 5:37 | +3:24 | 247 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 2:45 |
93 | 5:39 | +3:26 | 248 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 1:44 |
94 | 5:47 | +3:34 | 254 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 2:41 |
95 | 5:48 | +3:35 | 255 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 2:35 |
96 | 5:54 | +3:41 | 259 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 3:02 |
97 | 6:06 | +3:53 | 268 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 3:39 |
98 | 6:42 | +4:29 | 294 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 3:31 |
99 | 7:10 | +4:57 | 315 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:26 |
100 | 7:31 | +5:18 | 330 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 2:18 |
101 | 7:59 | +5:46 | 350 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 3:50 |
102 | 9:00 | +6:47 | 395 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | 5:58 |
103 | 10:20 | +8:07 | 454 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 5:08 |
104 | 10:37 | +8:24 | 466 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 3:32 |
105 | 21:36 | +19:23 | 948 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 14:17 |