順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0:47 | 100 | M-SE | Riccardo Scalet | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:05 | |
1 | 0:47 | 100 | M-SE | Matthias Kyburz | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:01 | |
1 | 0:47 | 100 | M-SE | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:01 | |
1 | 0:47 | 100 | M-SE | Pau Caellas Caellas | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:11 | |
5 | 0:48 | +0:01 | 102 | M-SE | Michal Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
5 | 0:48 | +0:01 | 102 | M-SE | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee Koovee | -0:01 |
5 | 0:48 | +0:01 | 102 | M-SE | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow | -0:05 |
5 | 0:48 | +0:01 | 102 | M-SE | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee Koovee | -0:04 |
5 | 0:48 | +0:01 | 102 | M-SE | Jens Ronnols | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:03 |
5 | 0:48 | +0:01 | 102 | M-SE | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:10 |
11 | 0:49 | +0:02 | 104 | M-SE | Gernot Ymsen | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:01 |
11 | 0:49 | +0:02 | 104 | M-SE | Johan Ek-larsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:05 |
13 | 0:50 | +0:03 | 106 | M-SE | Filip Grahn | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
13 | 0:50 | +0:03 | 106 | M-SE | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto | 0:00 |
13 | 0:50 | +0:03 | 106 | M-SE | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:05 |
16 | 0:51 | +0:04 | 109 | M-SE | Olivier Blanc Tranchant | O'Jura O'Jura | -0:02 |
16 | 0:51 | +0:04 | 109 | M-SE | Nicolas Kastner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:03 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:04 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Mathias Peter | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:02 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Kent Ohlsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Erik Dohler | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:02 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Alvaro Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | -0:04 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Florian Attinger | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:01 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Elias Backlund Ekvall | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:06 |
18 | 0:52 | +0:05 | 111 | M-SE | Giacomo Zagonel | Unione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero | -0:06 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:04 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Torgeir Norbech | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:05 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Kaspar Hagler | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:02 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Olli-markus Taivainen | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | -0:01 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Hakon Jarvis Westergaard | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:00 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Patrick Jaffe | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:06 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:03 |
26 | 0:53 | +0:06 | 113 | M-SE | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:10 |
34 | 0:54 | +0:07 | 115 | M-SE | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:10 |
34 | 0:54 | +0:07 | 115 | M-SE | Janis Tamuzs | NAVI NAVI | 0:00 |
34 | 0:54 | +0:07 | 115 | M-SE | Kuba Dr?gowski | OK! SPORT OK! SPORT | 0:01 |
34 | 0:54 | +0:07 | 115 | M-SE | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | -0:02 |
34 | 0:54 | +0:07 | 115 | M-SE | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:05 |
34 | 0:54 | +0:07 | 115 | M-SE | Greg Ahlswede | Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A | -0:07 |
34 | 0:54 | +0:07 | 115 | M-SE | Rasmus Moller Jess | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:10 |
41 | 0:55 | +0:08 | 117 | M-SE | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:01 |
41 | 0:55 | +0:08 | 117 | M-SE | Alvaro Casado Gomez | Madrid GOCAN | 0:00 |
41 | 0:55 | +0:08 | 117 | M-SE | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:01 |
41 | 0:55 | +0:08 | 117 | M-SE | Mihaly Ormay | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:03 |
41 | 0:55 | +0:08 | 117 | M-SE | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | -0:02 |
41 | 0:55 | +0:08 | 117 | M-SE | Anton Nilsson | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:06 |
41 | 0:55 | +0:08 | 117 | M-SE | Mathias Blaise | CA Rose CA Rose | -0:05 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | Malaga COMA | 0:05 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:01 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Joonas Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:05 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Raffael Huber-svensson | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:01 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:01 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Michal Kraj?ik | ATU Ko?ice ATU Ko?ice | -0:05 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Silvan Ullmann | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:01 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Mathias Hallmen | OK Denseln OK Denseln | -0:04 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:14 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Topias Ahola | NAVI NAVI | -0:15 |
48 | 0:56 | +0:09 | 119 | M-SE | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:11 |
59 | 0:57 | +0:10 | 121 | M-SE | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:07 |
59 | 0:57 | +0:10 | 121 | M-SE | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:02 |
59 | 0:57 | +0:10 | 121 | M-SE | Jakob Andersson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
59 | 0:57 | +0:10 | 121 | M-SE | Malthe Poulsen | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | -0:05 |
59 | 0:57 | +0:10 | 121 | M-SE | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln OK Denseln | -0:02 |
64 | 0:58 | +0:11 | 123 | M-SE | Michele Caraglio | Agorosso Agorosso | 0:03 |
64 | 0:58 | +0:11 | 123 | M-SE | Christian Michelsen | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | -0:01 |
64 | 0:58 | +0:11 | 123 | M-SE | Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal | Malaga COMA | -0:03 |
64 | 0:58 | +0:11 | 123 | M-SE | Clement Demeuse | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:00 |
64 | 0:58 | +0:11 | 123 | M-SE | Gilles De Neyer | Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation | -0:02 |
69 | 0:59 | +0:12 | 126 | M-SE | Ben Mitchell | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:05 |
69 | 0:59 | +0:12 | 126 | M-SE | Rasmus Svantesson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:06 |
69 | 0:59 | +0:12 | 126 | M-SE | Aron Bako | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:04 |
69 | 0:59 | +0:12 | 126 | M-SE | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion OK Orion | -0:02 |
69 | 0:59 | +0:12 | 126 | M-SE | Samuele Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:05 |
69 | 0:59 | +0:12 | 126 | M-SE | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | SKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte | -0:08 |
75 | 1:00 | +0:13 | 128 | M-SE | Marco Seppi | Agorosso Agorosso | -0:02 |
75 | 1:00 | +0:13 | 128 | M-SE | Francois Van der Ouderaa | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:01 |
75 | 1:00 | +0:13 | 128 | M-SE | Peter Divin | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:06 |
75 | 1:00 | +0:13 | 128 | M-SE | Oskar Sjoberg | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:07 |
75 | 1:00 | +0:13 | 128 | M-SE | Lukas Liland | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:06 |
80 | 1:01 | +0:14 | 130 | M-SE | Juho Korpi | NAVI NAVI | -0:01 |
80 | 1:01 | +0:14 | 130 | M-SE | Balazs Miavecz | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | -0:11 |
82 | 1:02 | +0:15 | 132 | M-SE | Havard Wedege | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:11 |
82 | 1:02 | +0:15 | 132 | M-SE | Alessio Tenani | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:01 |
84 | 1:03 | +0:16 | 134 | M-SE | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:00 |
85 | 1:05 | +0:18 | 138 | M-SE | Vojtech Kettner | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:12 |
86 | 1:06 | +0:19 | 140 | M-SE | Apostol Atanasov | Mashinki Mashinki | 0:04 |
86 | 1:06 | +0:19 | 140 | M-SE | Viktor Runnby | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:05 |
88 | 1:07 | +0:20 | 143 | M-SE | Alvis Reinsons | Me?malas/Madona Me?malas/Madona | 0:01 |
89 | 1:08 | +0:21 | 145 | M-SE | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | Granada VELETA | -0:04 |
89 | 1:08 | +0:21 | 145 | M-SE | Joao Magalhaes | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 0:04 |
91 | 1:09 | +0:22 | 147 | M-SE | Krisztian Liszka | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:14 |
91 | 1:09 | +0:22 | 147 | M-SE | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:16 |
91 | 1:09 | +0:22 | 147 | M-SE | Heino Ollin | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:15 |
91 | 1:09 | +0:22 | 147 | M-SE | Elmar Montero Carceles | Albacete GODIH | 0:03 |
95 | 1:10 | +0:23 | 149 | M-SE | Eduardo Gil Marcos | Burgos TJALVE | 0:16 |
96 | 1:11 | +0:24 | 151 | M-SE | Axel Wradhe | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:13 |
97 | 1:13 | +0:26 | 155 | M-SE | Rafael Miguel | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:06 |
98 | 1:15 | +0:28 | 160 | M-SE | Joao Novo | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | -0:04 |
99 | 1:20 | +0:33 | 170 | M-SE | Josep Morla Vanrell | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:19 |
100 | 1:22 | +0:35 | 174 | M-SE | Ivar Lundanes | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:25 |
101 | 1:30 | +0:43 | 191 | M-SE | Itsuki Ito | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:22 |
101 | 1:30 | +0:43 | 191 | M-SE | Valters Renesl?cis | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:27 |
103 | 1:31 | +0:44 | 194 | M-SE | Chun Ho Li | Queen's College Queen's College Orienteering C | -0:06 |
104 | 1:33 | +0:46 | 198 | M-SE | Karol Galicz | BKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa | 0:22 |
105 | 1:35 | +0:48 | 202 | M-SE | Terence Risse | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:40 |
106 | 1:39 | +0:52 | 211 | M-SE | Guilhem Haberkorn | ADOC ADOC | 0:40 |
107 | 1:42 | +0:55 | 217 | M-SE | Xoel Chamorro Garcia | Pontevedra AROMON | 0:25 |
108 | 1:44 | +0:57 | 221 | M-SE | Nitsan Yasur | Emek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur | 0:49 |
109 | 2:17 | +1:30 | 291 | M-SE | Nelson Baroca | Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira | 1:07 |