順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:01 | 97 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | -0:07 | |
2 | 2:05 | +0:04 | 100 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | -0:09 |
3 | 2:08 | +0:07 | 103 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:08 |
4 | 2:11 | +0:10 | 105 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:13 |
4 | 2:11 | +0:10 | 105 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:04 |
4 | 2:11 | +0:10 | 105 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:02 |
7 | 2:12 | +0:11 | 106 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:09 |
8 | 2:14 | +0:13 | 107 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:24 |
9 | 2:21 | +0:20 | 113 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:06 |
9 | 2:21 | +0:20 | 113 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:12 |
11 | 2:22 | +0:21 | 114 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:06 |
12 | 2:23 | +0:22 | 115 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:25 |
13 | 2:24 | +0:23 | 116 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:06 |
13 | 2:24 | +0:23 | 116 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:00 |
15 | 2:25 | +0:24 | 116 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:01 |
16 | 2:28 | +0:27 | 119 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 0:06 |
16 | 2:28 | +0:27 | 119 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | 0:03 |
18 | 2:29 | +0:28 | 120 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | -0:04 |
19 | 2:30 | +0:29 | 120 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:18 |
19 | 2:30 | +0:29 | 120 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:02 |
19 | 2:30 | +0:29 | 120 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:03 |
22 | 2:31 | +0:30 | 121 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:01 |
23 | 2:32 | +0:31 | 122 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:14 |
24 | 2:33 | +0:32 | 123 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:12 |
25 | 2:34 | +0:33 | 124 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:03 |
26 | 2:36 | +0:35 | 125 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | 0:10 |
26 | 2:36 | +0:35 | 125 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:00 |
28 | 2:37 | +0:36 | 126 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 0:01 |
28 | 2:37 | +0:36 | 126 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | -0:02 |
30 | 2:39 | +0:38 | 128 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | -0:16 |
31 | 2:42 | +0:41 | 130 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:05 |
31 | 2:42 | +0:41 | 130 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | -0:03 |
33 | 2:43 | +0:42 | 131 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:03 |
33 | 2:43 | +0:42 | 131 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | -0:04 |
35 | 2:44 | +0:43 | 132 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | 0:11 |
36 | 2:45 | +0:44 | 132 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:02 |
37 | 2:47 | +0:46 | 134 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:01 |
38 | 2:50 | +0:49 | 136 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | 0:29 |
39 | 2:53 | +0:52 | 139 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | -0:10 |
39 | 2:53 | +0:52 | 139 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:09 |
41 | 2:55 | +0:54 | 140 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:12 |
42 | 2:57 | +0:56 | 142 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | 0:01 |
43 | 2:58 | +0:57 | 143 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:13 |
44 | 2:59 | +0:58 | 144 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:50 |
44 | 2:59 | +0:58 | 144 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:08 |
46 | 3:02 | +1:01 | 146 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:19 |
46 | 3:02 | +1:01 | 146 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:20 |
46 | 3:02 | +1:01 | 146 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | -0:22 |
49 | 3:04 | +1:03 | 148 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | 0:00 |
50 | 3:07 | +1:06 | 150 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:27 |
50 | 3:07 | +1:06 | 150 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | 0:18 |
50 | 3:07 | +1:06 | 150 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:10 |
53 | 3:08 | +1:07 | 151 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:20 |
54 | 3:10 | +1:09 | 152 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:10 |
55 | 3:11 | +1:10 | 153 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | -0:14 |
55 | 3:11 | +1:10 | 153 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:14 |
57 | 3:14 | +1:13 | 156 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:07 |
57 | 3:14 | +1:13 | 156 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:09 |
59 | 3:18 | +1:17 | 159 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:09 |
60 | 3:19 | +1:18 | 160 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:16 |
60 | 3:19 | +1:18 | 160 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:45 |
62 | 3:20 | +1:19 | 160 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:13 |
63 | 3:21 | +1:20 | 161 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:06 |
64 | 3:22 | +1:21 | 162 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:05 |
65 | 3:28 | +1:27 | 167 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | 0:09 |
66 | 3:29 | +1:28 | 168 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:01 |
67 | 3:31 | +1:30 | 169 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:59 |
68 | 3:33 | +1:32 | 171 | F-E | Catherine Taylor | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 0:39 |
69 | 3:34 | +1:33 | 172 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | 0:00 |
70 | 3:36 | +1:35 | 173 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:04 |
71 | 3:37 | +1:36 | 174 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | -0:30 |
71 | 3:37 | +1:36 | 174 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:31 |
73 | 3:43 | +1:42 | 179 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:01 |
74 | 3:44 | +1:43 | 180 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:10 |
75 | 3:49 | +1:48 | 184 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | -0:10 |
76 | 3:50 | +1:49 | 184 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:42 |
77 | 3:51 | +1:50 | 185 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 0:27 |
78 | 3:53 | +1:52 | 187 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:31 |
79 | 3:54 | +1:53 | 188 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:15 |
80 | 4:04 | +2:03 | 196 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:27 |
81 | 4:55 | +2:54 | 237 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 0:23 |
82 | 5:12 | +3:11 | 250 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 1:16 |
83 | 6:01 | +4:00 | 290 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | 1:49 |