順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0:15 | 98 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:01 | |
1 | 0:15 | 98 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:02 | |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:01 |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | -0:01 |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:00 |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | -0:01 |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:01 |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:02 |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:04 |
3 | 0:16 | +0:01 | 104 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | -0:04 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:01 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:00 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:00 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:02 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | -0:03 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | -0:04 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:02 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | -0:03 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:05 |
11 | 0:17 | +0:02 | 111 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | -0:05 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:00 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 0:01 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:00 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:01 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:01 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:02 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | -0:04 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:03 |
21 | 0:18 | +0:03 | 117 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | -0:01 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:03 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:01 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:01 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:02 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:02 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:02 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 0:00 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 0:01 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:00 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | -0:01 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:01 |
30 | 0:19 | +0:04 | 124 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:02 |
42 | 0:20 | +0:05 | 130 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:02 |
42 | 0:20 | +0:05 | 130 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:02 |
42 | 0:20 | +0:05 | 130 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:00 |
42 | 0:20 | +0:05 | 130 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:01 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | -0:03 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:01 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:01 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:05 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:04 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:04 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:04 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:04 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:02 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:03 |
46 | 0:21 | +0:06 | 137 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | -0:03 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:04 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:04 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:04 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:04 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:01 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:04 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:02 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:03 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:02 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | -0:06 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:02 |
57 | 0:22 | +0:07 | 143 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:00 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:06 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:05 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:03 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | -0:06 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:01 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | -0:25 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:01 |
69 | 0:23 | +0:08 | 150 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:01 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | 0:02 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:05 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:05 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | 0:05 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:03 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:05 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:01 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 0:03 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:03 |
77 | 0:24 | +0:09 | 157 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:01 |
88 | 0:25 | +0:10 | 163 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:06 |
88 | 0:25 | +0:10 | 163 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | -0:01 |
88 | 0:25 | +0:10 | 163 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:05 |
91 | 0:26 | +0:11 | 170 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:03 |
91 | 0:26 | +0:11 | 170 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:07 |
91 | 0:26 | +0:11 | 170 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:05 |
94 | 0:28 | +0:13 | 183 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:07 |
94 | 0:28 | +0:13 | 183 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:04 |
94 | 0:28 | +0:13 | 183 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:08 |
94 | 0:28 | +0:13 | 183 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | -0:07 |
98 | 0:29 | +0:14 | 189 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:01 |
98 | 0:29 | +0:14 | 189 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:05 |
98 | 0:29 | +0:14 | 189 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:20 |
98 | 0:29 | +0:14 | 189 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:07 |
102 | 0:31 | +0:16 | 202 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:05 |
102 | 0:31 | +0:16 | 202 | M-E | Henrik Jonsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:09 |
104 | 0:41 | +0:26 | 267 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 0:06 |