順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0:21 | 98 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:00 | |
1 | 0:21 | 98 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:03 | |
3 | 0:22 | +0:01 | 103 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:00 |
3 | 0:22 | +0:01 | 103 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | -0:01 |
3 | 0:22 | +0:01 | 103 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:03 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:03 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:00 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:01 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:00 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:02 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:01 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
6 | 0:23 | +0:02 | 108 | M-E | Henrik Jonsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:08 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:05 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 0:01 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:00 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:00 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:01 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:00 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | -0:02 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:02 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:01 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:03 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:04 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:06 |
14 | 0:24 | +0:03 | 113 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | -0:03 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:01 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:00 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:01 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | -0:01 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:01 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:02 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:03 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | -0:02 |
27 | 0:25 | +0:04 | 117 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:02 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:04 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:02 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:01 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:01 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:01 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:01 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:01 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:01 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:02 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | -0:03 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | -0:04 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:10 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:05 |
36 | 0:26 | +0:05 | 122 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:06 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 0:04 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:04 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 0:01 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:00 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:01 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:02 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:02 |
51 | 0:27 | +0:06 | 127 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | -0:03 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:03 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:01 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:01 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:01 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:01 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | -0:01 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:00 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:01 |
59 | 0:28 | +0:07 | 131 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:00 |
68 | 0:29 | +0:08 | 136 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:01 |
68 | 0:29 | +0:08 | 136 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | -0:01 |
68 | 0:29 | +0:08 | 136 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:01 |
68 | 0:29 | +0:08 | 136 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:03 |
68 | 0:29 | +0:08 | 136 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:00 |
73 | 0:30 | +0:09 | 141 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:02 |
73 | 0:30 | +0:09 | 141 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:07 |
73 | 0:30 | +0:09 | 141 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:03 |
73 | 0:30 | +0:09 | 141 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:02 |
73 | 0:30 | +0:09 | 141 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
78 | 0:31 | +0:10 | 145 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:03 |
78 | 0:31 | +0:10 | 145 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:03 |
78 | 0:31 | +0:10 | 145 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:01 |
81 | 0:32 | +0:11 | 150 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | -0:01 |
81 | 0:32 | +0:11 | 150 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:01 |
81 | 0:32 | +0:11 | 150 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:01 |
84 | 0:33 | +0:12 | 155 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 0:00 |
84 | 0:33 | +0:12 | 155 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | 0:05 |
84 | 0:33 | +0:12 | 155 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:06 |
84 | 0:33 | +0:12 | 155 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:02 |
84 | 0:33 | +0:12 | 155 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:03 |
84 | 0:33 | +0:12 | 155 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 0:03 |
84 | 0:33 | +0:12 | 155 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:04 |
91 | 0:34 | +0:13 | 159 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | -0:02 |
91 | 0:34 | +0:13 | 159 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:01 |
91 | 0:34 | +0:13 | 159 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:04 |
94 | 0:36 | +0:15 | 169 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | -0:03 |
95 | 0:37 | +0:16 | 173 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:04 |
96 | 0:38 | +0:17 | 178 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:01 |
97 | 0:39 | +0:18 | 183 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:06 |
98 | 0:40 | +0:19 | 188 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:00 |
98 | 0:40 | +0:19 | 188 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | -0:09 |
100 | 0:44 | +0:23 | 206 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 0:07 |
100 | 0:44 | +0:23 | 206 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | -0:05 |
102 | 0:46 | +0:25 | 216 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:10 |
103 | 1:01 | +0:40 | 286 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:37 |
104 | 1:16 | +0:55 | 356 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 0:10 |
105 | 1:34 | +1:13 | 441 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:25 |