順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:08 | 95 | M-SE | Torgeir Norbech | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:04 | |
2 | 1:12 | +0:04 | 101 | M-SE | Matthias Kyburz | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:00 |
3 | 1:14 | +0:06 | 104 | M-SE | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:01 |
4 | 1:15 | +0:07 | 105 | M-SE | Olivier Blanc Tranchant | O'Jura O'Jura | -0:06 |
4 | 1:15 | +0:07 | 105 | M-SE | Gernot Ymsen | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:00 |
4 | 1:15 | +0:07 | 105 | M-SE | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto | 0:00 |
4 | 1:15 | +0:07 | 105 | M-SE | Mihaly Ormay | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:13 |
8 | 1:18 | +0:10 | 109 | M-SE | Erik Dohler | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:04 |
9 | 1:19 | +0:11 | 111 | M-SE | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:06 |
9 | 1:19 | +0:11 | 111 | M-SE | Mathias Peter | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:03 |
9 | 1:19 | +0:11 | 111 | M-SE | Havard Wedege | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:02 |
9 | 1:19 | +0:11 | 111 | M-SE | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:05 |
13 | 1:20 | +0:12 | 112 | M-SE | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:06 |
14 | 1:21 | +0:13 | 114 | M-SE | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:02 |
15 | 1:22 | +0:14 | 115 | M-SE | Riccardo Scalet | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:04 |
15 | 1:22 | +0:14 | 115 | M-SE | Kent Ohlsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:01 |
15 | 1:22 | +0:14 | 115 | M-SE | Olli-markus Taivainen | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | -0:01 |
15 | 1:22 | +0:14 | 115 | M-SE | Raffael Huber-svensson | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:04 |
19 | 1:23 | +0:15 | 116 | M-SE | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:00 |
19 | 1:23 | +0:15 | 116 | M-SE | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | Malaga COMA | 0:06 |
19 | 1:23 | +0:15 | 116 | M-SE | Michal Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:07 |
19 | 1:23 | +0:15 | 116 | M-SE | Joonas Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:06 |
19 | 1:23 | +0:15 | 116 | M-SE | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:04 |
19 | 1:23 | +0:15 | 116 | M-SE | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:02 |
25 | 1:25 | +0:17 | 119 | M-SE | Valters Renesl?cis | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:10 |
26 | 1:26 | +0:18 | 121 | M-SE | Oskar Sjoberg | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:06 |
26 | 1:26 | +0:18 | 121 | M-SE | Alvaro Casado Gomez | Madrid GOCAN | 0:03 |
26 | 1:26 | +0:18 | 121 | M-SE | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:00 |
26 | 1:26 | +0:18 | 121 | M-SE | Ivar Lundanes | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:00 |
26 | 1:26 | +0:18 | 121 | M-SE | Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal | Malaga COMA | -0:06 |
31 | 1:27 | +0:19 | 122 | M-SE | Apostol Atanasov | Mashinki Mashinki | -0:07 |
31 | 1:27 | +0:19 | 122 | M-SE | Joao Magalhaes | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | -0:11 |
33 | 1:28 | +0:20 | 123 | M-SE | Marco Seppi | Agorosso Agorosso | -0:06 |
34 | 1:29 | +0:21 | 125 | M-SE | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee Koovee | 0:10 |
34 | 1:29 | +0:21 | 125 | M-SE | Elias Backlund Ekvall | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:01 |
36 | 1:30 | +0:22 | 126 | M-SE | Gilles De Neyer | Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation | -0:01 |
37 | 1:31 | +0:23 | 128 | M-SE | Jens Ronnols | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:13 |
37 | 1:31 | +0:23 | 128 | M-SE | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:01 |
39 | 1:32 | +0:24 | 129 | M-SE | Mathias Hallmen | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:02 |
40 | 1:34 | +0:26 | 132 | M-SE | Jakob Andersson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:11 |
40 | 1:34 | +0:26 | 132 | M-SE | Silvan Ullmann | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:08 |
42 | 1:35 | +0:27 | 133 | M-SE | Nitsan Yasur | Emek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur | 0:12 |
43 | 1:36 | +0:28 | 135 | M-SE | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee Koovee | 0:21 |
44 | 1:38 | +0:30 | 137 | M-SE | Eduardo Gil Marcos | Burgos TJALVE | 0:17 |
44 | 1:38 | +0:30 | 137 | M-SE | Ben Mitchell | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:16 |
46 | 1:39 | +0:31 | 139 | M-SE | Giacomo Zagonel | Unione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero | 0:10 |
47 | 1:40 | +0:32 | 140 | M-SE | Krisztian Liszka | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:17 |
47 | 1:40 | +0:32 | 140 | M-SE | Axel Wradhe | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:11 |
49 | 1:41 | +0:33 | 142 | M-SE | Heino Ollin | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:19 |
50 | 1:43 | +0:35 | 144 | M-SE | Vojtech Kettner | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:23 |
51 | 1:45 | +0:37 | 147 | M-SE | Janis Tamuzs | NAVI NAVI | 0:23 |
51 | 1:45 | +0:37 | 147 | M-SE | Nicolas Kastner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:22 |
51 | 1:45 | +0:37 | 147 | M-SE | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:25 |
51 | 1:45 | +0:37 | 147 | M-SE | Mathias Blaise | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:13 |
55 | 1:46 | +0:38 | 149 | M-SE | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow | 0:25 |
56 | 1:47 | +0:39 | 150 | M-SE | Kaspar Hagler | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:29 |
57 | 1:48 | +0:40 | 151 | M-SE | Kuba Dr?gowski | OK! SPORT OK! SPORT | 0:28 |
57 | 1:48 | +0:40 | 151 | M-SE | Johan Ek-larsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:26 |
57 | 1:48 | +0:40 | 151 | M-SE | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | SKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte | 0:07 |
60 | 1:49 | +0:41 | 153 | M-SE | Filip Grahn | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:29 |
60 | 1:49 | +0:41 | 153 | M-SE | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:24 |
62 | 1:50 | +0:42 | 154 | M-SE | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:15 |
62 | 1:50 | +0:42 | 154 | M-SE | Hakon Jarvis Westergaard | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:30 |
64 | 1:52 | +0:44 | 157 | M-SE | Josep Morla Vanrell | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:20 |
65 | 1:53 | +0:45 | 158 | M-SE | Karol Galicz | BKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa | 0:06 |
66 | 1:54 | +0:46 | 160 | M-SE | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:27 |
66 | 1:54 | +0:46 | 160 | M-SE | Xoel Chamorro Garcia | Pontevedra AROMON | -0:03 |
68 | 1:55 | +0:47 | 161 | M-SE | Rasmus Svantesson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:35 |
68 | 1:55 | +0:47 | 161 | M-SE | Michal Kraj?ik | ATU Ko?ice ATU Ko?ice | 0:23 |
68 | 1:55 | +0:47 | 161 | M-SE | Elmar Montero Carceles | Albacete GODIH | 0:15 |
71 | 1:56 | +0:48 | 163 | M-SE | Alessio Tenani | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:23 |
71 | 1:56 | +0:48 | 163 | M-SE | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:26 |
73 | 1:59 | +0:51 | 167 | M-SE | Anton Nilsson | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:27 |
73 | 1:59 | +0:51 | 167 | M-SE | Clement Demeuse | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:31 |
75 | 2:00 | +0:52 | 168 | M-SE | Peter Divin | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:19 |
75 | 2:00 | +0:52 | 168 | M-SE | Terence Risse | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:37 |
77 | 2:02 | +0:54 | 171 | M-SE | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:25 |
77 | 2:02 | +0:54 | 171 | M-SE | Alvaro Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:37 |
77 | 2:02 | +0:54 | 171 | M-SE | Patrick Jaffe | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:32 |
80 | 2:03 | +0:55 | 172 | M-SE | Florian Attinger | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:43 |
81 | 2:04 | +0:56 | 174 | M-SE | Greg Ahlswede | Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A | 0:31 |
81 | 2:04 | +0:56 | 174 | M-SE | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:28 |
81 | 2:04 | +0:56 | 174 | M-SE | Nelson Baroca | Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira | 0:17 |
84 | 2:05 | +0:57 | 175 | M-SE | Lukas Liland | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:43 |
84 | 2:05 | +0:57 | 175 | M-SE | Michele Caraglio | Agorosso Agorosso | 0:41 |
86 | 2:07 | +0:59 | 178 | M-SE | Rasmus Moller Jess | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:30 |
87 | 2:08 | +1:00 | 179 | M-SE | Juho Korpi | NAVI NAVI | 0:33 |
87 | 2:08 | +1:00 | 179 | M-SE | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion OK Orion | 0:35 |
89 | 2:11 | +1:03 | 184 | M-SE | Viktor Runnby | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:24 |
90 | 2:14 | +1:06 | 188 | M-SE | Itsuki Ito | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:30 |
91 | 2:15 | +1:07 | 189 | M-SE | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:49 |
91 | 2:15 | +1:07 | 189 | M-SE | Rafael Miguel | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:33 |
93 | 2:16 | +1:08 | 191 | M-SE | Alvis Reinsons | Me?malas/Madona Me?malas/Madona | 0:35 |
94 | 2:17 | +1:09 | 192 | M-SE | Malthe Poulsen | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:43 |
94 | 2:17 | +1:09 | 192 | M-SE | Pau Caellas Caellas | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:50 |
96 | 2:19 | +1:11 | 195 | M-SE | Joao Novo | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 0:19 |
97 | 2:21 | +1:13 | 198 | M-SE | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:43 |
98 | 2:23 | +1:15 | 200 | M-SE | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:37 |
99 | 2:26 | +1:18 | 205 | M-SE | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:45 |
100 | 2:27 | +1:19 | 206 | M-SE | Francois Van der Ouderaa | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:57 |
101 | 2:28 | +1:20 | 207 | M-SE | Aron Bako | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 1:05 |
102 | 2:31 | +1:23 | 212 | M-SE | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 1:08 |
103 | 2:33 | +1:25 | 214 | M-SE | Chun Ho Li | Queen's College Queen's College Orienteering C | 0:05 |
104 | 2:35 | +1:27 | 217 | M-SE | Balazs Miavecz | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:45 |
105 | 2:41 | +1:33 | 226 | M-SE | Guilhem Haberkorn | ADOC ADOC | 1:11 |
106 | 2:47 | +1:39 | 234 | M-SE | Samuele Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 1:09 |
107 | 2:54 | +1:46 | 244 | M-SE | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | Granada VELETA | 1:04 |
108 | 3:31 | +2:23 | 296 | M-SE | Christian Michelsen | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 2:01 |
109 | 4:05 | +2:57 | 343 | M-SE | Topias Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 2:18 |