順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:06 | 95 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | -0:01 | |
2 | 1:09 | +0:03 | 99 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:06 |
3 | 1:14 | +0:08 | 106 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | -0:02 |
4 | 1:16 | +0:10 | 109 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
5 | 1:21 | +0:15 | 116 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:03 |
6 | 1:24 | +0:18 | 121 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 0:00 |
7 | 1:27 | +0:21 | 125 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:16 |
7 | 1:27 | +0:21 | 125 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:03 |
9 | 1:28 | +0:22 | 126 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:11 |
9 | 1:28 | +0:22 | 126 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:00 |
9 | 1:28 | +0:22 | 126 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:01 |
12 | 1:29 | +0:23 | 128 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:07 |
13 | 1:31 | +0:25 | 131 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:02 |
14 | 1:33 | +0:27 | 133 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:14 |
14 | 1:33 | +0:27 | 133 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:06 |
14 | 1:33 | +0:27 | 133 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:10 |
17 | 1:34 | +0:28 | 135 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 0:19 |
17 | 1:34 | +0:28 | 135 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:05 |
19 | 1:39 | +0:33 | 142 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:26 |
19 | 1:39 | +0:33 | 142 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:21 |
21 | 1:40 | +0:34 | 144 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:09 |
22 | 1:43 | +0:37 | 148 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 0:26 |
22 | 1:43 | +0:37 | 148 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:15 |
24 | 1:44 | +0:38 | 149 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:22 |
24 | 1:44 | +0:38 | 149 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:13 |
26 | 1:45 | +0:39 | 151 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:13 |
27 | 1:46 | +0:40 | 152 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:31 |
27 | 1:46 | +0:40 | 152 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:13 |
27 | 1:46 | +0:40 | 152 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:05 |
30 | 1:49 | +0:43 | 156 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:11 |
30 | 1:49 | +0:43 | 156 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:30 |
32 | 1:50 | +0:44 | 158 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:02 |
32 | 1:50 | +0:44 | 158 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:17 |
34 | 1:52 | +0:46 | 161 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:11 |
35 | 1:55 | +0:49 | 165 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:27 |
35 | 1:55 | +0:49 | 165 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:19 |
37 | 1:57 | +0:51 | 168 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:08 |
37 | 1:57 | +0:51 | 168 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:40 |
37 | 1:57 | +0:51 | 168 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:08 |
40 | 1:58 | +0:52 | 169 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:39 |
41 | 1:59 | +0:53 | 171 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:34 |
41 | 1:59 | +0:53 | 171 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:39 |
41 | 1:59 | +0:53 | 171 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:29 |
44 | 2:00 | +0:54 | 172 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:37 |
45 | 2:01 | +0:55 | 174 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | 0:36 |
46 | 2:02 | +0:56 | 175 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:40 |
47 | 2:03 | +0:57 | 177 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:28 |
47 | 2:03 | +0:57 | 177 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:48 |
47 | 2:03 | +0:57 | 177 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:06 |
50 | 2:05 | +0:59 | 179 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:43 |
51 | 2:06 | +1:00 | 181 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:41 |
52 | 2:09 | +1:03 | 185 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:26 |
52 | 2:09 | +1:03 | 185 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:47 |
52 | 2:09 | +1:03 | 185 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:46 |
55 | 2:10 | +1:04 | 187 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:52 |
56 | 2:11 | +1:05 | 188 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:05 |
57 | 2:12 | +1:06 | 189 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:33 |
58 | 2:13 | +1:07 | 191 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:32 |
59 | 2:15 | +1:09 | 194 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:53 |
59 | 2:15 | +1:09 | 194 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:42 |
59 | 2:15 | +1:09 | 194 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:44 |
59 | 2:15 | +1:09 | 194 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:39 |
63 | 2:16 | +1:10 | 195 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 0:52 |
63 | 2:16 | +1:10 | 195 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:55 |
63 | 2:16 | +1:10 | 195 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:42 |
63 | 2:16 | +1:10 | 195 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 0:39 |
67 | 2:17 | +1:11 | 197 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:59 |
67 | 2:17 | +1:11 | 197 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:28 |
69 | 2:18 | +1:12 | 198 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:55 |
69 | 2:18 | +1:12 | 198 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:51 |
71 | 2:20 | +1:14 | 201 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 1:00 |
72 | 2:21 | +1:15 | 202 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:47 |
72 | 2:21 | +1:15 | 202 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:46 |
74 | 2:22 | +1:16 | 204 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:57 |
75 | 2:25 | +1:19 | 208 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:52 |
76 | 2:27 | +1:21 | 211 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:59 |
77 | 2:28 | +1:22 | 212 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | 0:57 |
77 | 2:28 | +1:22 | 212 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:50 |
79 | 2:33 | +1:27 | 220 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 0:26 |
80 | 2:34 | +1:28 | 221 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:56 |
81 | 2:35 | +1:29 | 222 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 1:06 |
82 | 2:36 | +1:30 | 224 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 1:17 |
82 | 2:36 | +1:30 | 224 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 1:05 |
84 | 2:38 | +1:32 | 227 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 1:04 |
85 | 2:40 | +1:34 | 230 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:01 |
86 | 2:41 | +1:35 | 231 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 1:04 |
87 | 2:43 | +1:37 | 234 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 1:03 |
88 | 2:50 | +1:44 | 244 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:40 |
89 | 2:57 | +1:51 | 254 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 1:09 |
90 | 3:01 | +1:55 | 260 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 1:01 |
91 | 3:09 | +2:03 | 271 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 1:23 |
92 | 3:13 | +2:07 | 277 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | 1:35 |
93 | 3:14 | +2:08 | 278 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:57 |
94 | 3:15 | +2:09 | 280 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 1:30 |
95 | 3:23 | +2:17 | 291 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 1:45 |
96 | 3:28 | +2:22 | 299 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 2:00 |
97 | 4:01 | +2:55 | 346 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 0:24 |
98 | 4:18 | +3:12 | 370 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 2:40 |
99 | 5:07 | +4:01 | 441 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 1:23 |
100 | 7:10 | +6:04 | 617 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 4:30 |