順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0:59 | 97 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:03 | |
2 | 1:01 | +0:02 | 100 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | -0:06 |
3 | 1:03 | +0:04 | 103 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:04 |
3 | 1:03 | +0:04 | 103 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:09 |
5 | 1:05 | +0:06 | 107 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:01 |
5 | 1:05 | +0:06 | 107 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:08 |
5 | 1:05 | +0:06 | 107 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:12 |
8 | 1:09 | +0:10 | 113 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:03 |
8 | 1:09 | +0:10 | 113 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:00 |
10 | 1:10 | +0:11 | 115 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 0:04 |
10 | 1:10 | +0:11 | 115 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:02 |
10 | 1:10 | +0:11 | 115 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:02 |
13 | 1:11 | +0:12 | 116 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:06 |
13 | 1:11 | +0:12 | 116 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:05 |
13 | 1:11 | +0:12 | 116 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:01 |
13 | 1:11 | +0:12 | 116 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:03 |
17 | 1:12 | +0:13 | 118 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:05 |
18 | 1:13 | +0:14 | 120 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:04 |
18 | 1:13 | +0:14 | 120 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:03 |
18 | 1:13 | +0:14 | 120 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:02 |
18 | 1:13 | +0:14 | 120 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | -0:06 |
22 | 1:14 | +0:15 | 121 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:08 |
22 | 1:14 | +0:15 | 121 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 0:00 |
22 | 1:14 | +0:15 | 121 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:01 |
22 | 1:14 | +0:15 | 121 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:01 |
22 | 1:14 | +0:15 | 121 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | -0:11 |
27 | 1:15 | +0:16 | 123 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:01 |
28 | 1:16 | +0:17 | 125 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:01 |
28 | 1:16 | +0:17 | 125 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:11 |
28 | 1:16 | +0:17 | 125 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:05 |
28 | 1:16 | +0:17 | 125 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:07 |
28 | 1:16 | +0:17 | 125 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:12 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:18 | 126 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:09 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:18 | 126 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:05 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:18 | 126 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:01 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:18 | 126 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:04 |
37 | 1:18 | +0:19 | 128 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:08 |
37 | 1:18 | +0:19 | 128 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:08 |
39 | 1:19 | +0:20 | 130 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | -0:07 |
40 | 1:20 | +0:21 | 131 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | -0:15 |
41 | 1:21 | +0:22 | 133 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:03 |
41 | 1:21 | +0:22 | 133 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:07 |
43 | 1:22 | +0:23 | 134 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:01 |
43 | 1:22 | +0:23 | 134 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:16 |
45 | 1:23 | +0:24 | 136 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:02 |
46 | 1:24 | +0:25 | 138 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | 0:09 |
46 | 1:24 | +0:25 | 138 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:00 |
48 | 1:26 | +0:27 | 141 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:05 |
48 | 1:26 | +0:27 | 141 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:16 |
50 | 1:28 | +0:29 | 144 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:20 |
50 | 1:28 | +0:29 | 144 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:19 |
50 | 1:28 | +0:29 | 144 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 0:15 |
50 | 1:28 | +0:29 | 144 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:12 |
50 | 1:28 | +0:29 | 144 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:15 |
50 | 1:28 | +0:29 | 144 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:08 |
56 | 1:31 | +0:32 | 149 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:01 |
57 | 1:33 | +0:34 | 152 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:10 |
58 | 1:34 | +0:35 | 154 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:02 |
58 | 1:34 | +0:35 | 154 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:01 |
60 | 1:35 | +0:36 | 156 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:18 |
60 | 1:35 | +0:36 | 156 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:08 |
62 | 1:36 | +0:37 | 157 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:19 |
63 | 1:37 | +0:38 | 159 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:20 |
63 | 1:37 | +0:38 | 159 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:16 |
63 | 1:37 | +0:38 | 159 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:10 |
66 | 1:39 | +0:40 | 162 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:21 |
66 | 1:39 | +0:40 | 162 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:19 |
66 | 1:39 | +0:40 | 162 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:05 |
66 | 1:39 | +0:40 | 162 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:10 |
70 | 1:40 | +0:41 | 164 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | -0:02 |
70 | 1:40 | +0:41 | 164 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 0:22 |
72 | 1:41 | +0:42 | 166 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:24 |
72 | 1:41 | +0:42 | 166 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:15 |
74 | 1:42 | +0:43 | 167 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | -0:09 |
75 | 1:43 | +0:44 | 169 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:22 |
76 | 1:45 | +0:46 | 172 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:21 |
77 | 1:46 | +0:47 | 174 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:26 |
78 | 1:47 | +0:48 | 175 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:40 |
78 | 1:47 | +0:48 | 175 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:35 |
78 | 1:47 | +0:48 | 175 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:21 |
81 | 1:48 | +0:49 | 177 | M-E | Henrik Jonsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:20 |
82 | 1:50 | +0:51 | 180 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:14 |
83 | 1:52 | +0:53 | 184 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:30 |
83 | 1:52 | +0:53 | 184 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:31 |
85 | 1:53 | +0:54 | 185 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:09 |
85 | 1:53 | +0:54 | 185 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:34 |
87 | 1:54 | +0:55 | 187 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:45 |
87 | 1:54 | +0:55 | 187 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:04 |
87 | 1:54 | +0:55 | 187 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:19 |
90 | 1:55 | +0:56 | 189 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:32 |
91 | 2:00 | +1:01 | 197 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:06 |
92 | 2:04 | +1:05 | 203 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:28 |
93 | 2:07 | +1:08 | 208 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:50 |
94 | 2:38 | +1:39 | 259 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 0:53 |
95 | 2:39 | +1:40 | 261 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 1:13 |
96 | 3:01 | +2:02 | 297 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 1:35 |
97 | 3:07 | +2:08 | 307 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:09 |
98 | 3:15 | +2:16 | 320 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 1:46 |
99 | 3:17 | +2:18 | 323 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:58 |
100 | 3:18 | +2:19 | 325 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 2:08 |
101 | 4:49 | +3:50 | 474 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 2:29 |
102 | 5:37 | +4:38 | 552 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 2:27 |
103 | 14:25 | +13:26 | 1418 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 12:49 |