順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:49 | 95 | M-SE | Torgeir Norbech | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:15 | |
2 | 4:05 | +0:16 | 102 | M-SE | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:03 |
3 | 4:10 | +0:21 | 104 | M-SE | Gernot Ymsen | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:04 |
3 | 4:10 | +0:21 | 104 | M-SE | Vojtech Kettner | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:22 |
5 | 4:11 | +0:22 | 104 | M-SE | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:04 |
5 | 4:11 | +0:22 | 104 | M-SE | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:01 |
7 | 4:13 | +0:24 | 105 | M-SE | Mathias Peter | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:03 |
8 | 4:15 | +0:26 | 106 | M-SE | Matthias Kyburz | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:10 |
9 | 4:16 | +0:27 | 106 | M-SE | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee Koovee | 0:04 |
10 | 4:17 | +0:28 | 106 | M-SE | Krisztian Liszka | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:25 |
11 | 4:20 | +0:31 | 108 | M-SE | Heino Ollin | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | -0:16 |
12 | 4:21 | +0:32 | 108 | M-SE | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | -0:26 |
13 | 4:23 | +0:34 | 109 | M-SE | Joonas Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:03 |
14 | 4:24 | +0:35 | 109 | M-SE | Jens Ronnols | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:00 |
15 | 4:32 | +0:43 | 113 | M-SE | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:00 |
16 | 4:33 | +0:44 | 113 | M-SE | Nicolas Kastner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:06 |
16 | 4:33 | +0:44 | 113 | M-SE | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:08 |
18 | 4:34 | +0:45 | 114 | M-SE | Riccardo Scalet | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:09 |
18 | 4:34 | +0:45 | 114 | M-SE | Michal Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:16 |
20 | 4:37 | +0:48 | 115 | M-SE | Hakon Jarvis Westergaard | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:07 |
21 | 4:38 | +0:49 | 115 | M-SE | Ivar Lundanes | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:13 |
22 | 4:39 | +0:50 | 116 | M-SE | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | Malaga COMA | 0:18 |
22 | 4:39 | +0:50 | 116 | M-SE | Kuba Dr?gowski | OK! SPORT OK! SPORT | 0:08 |
24 | 4:42 | +0:53 | 117 | M-SE | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow | 0:09 |
25 | 4:45 | +0:56 | 118 | M-SE | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:06 |
25 | 4:45 | +0:56 | 118 | M-SE | Guilhem Haberkorn | ADOC ADOC | -0:19 |
27 | 4:46 | +0:57 | 119 | M-SE | Alvaro Casado Gomez | Madrid GOCAN | 0:04 |
28 | 4:47 | +0:58 | 119 | M-SE | Kent Ohlsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:07 |
29 | 4:48 | +0:59 | 119 | M-SE | Oskar Sjoberg | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:18 |
29 | 4:48 | +0:59 | 119 | M-SE | Janis Tamuzs | NAVI NAVI | 0:09 |
29 | 4:48 | +0:59 | 119 | M-SE | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:02 |
32 | 4:49 | +1:00 | 120 | M-SE | Silvan Ullmann | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:03 |
33 | 4:50 | +1:01 | 120 | M-SE | Olli-markus Taivainen | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 0:11 |
33 | 4:50 | +1:01 | 120 | M-SE | Johan Ek-larsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:14 |
35 | 4:51 | +1:02 | 121 | M-SE | Filip Grahn | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:22 |
36 | 4:53 | +1:04 | 121 | M-SE | Eduardo Gil Marcos | Burgos TJALVE | 0:18 |
36 | 4:53 | +1:04 | 121 | M-SE | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee Koovee | 0:26 |
38 | 4:54 | +1:05 | 122 | M-SE | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln OK Denseln | -0:10 |
39 | 4:56 | +1:07 | 123 | M-SE | Olivier Blanc Tranchant | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:23 |
40 | 4:59 | +1:10 | 124 | M-SE | Alvaro Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:12 |
40 | 4:59 | +1:10 | 124 | M-SE | Michal Kraj?ik | ATU Ko?ice ATU Ko?ice | -0:12 |
42 | 5:00 | +1:11 | 124 | M-SE | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto | 0:45 |
43 | 5:01 | +1:12 | 125 | M-SE | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:06 |
44 | 5:02 | +1:13 | 125 | M-SE | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:18 |
44 | 5:02 | +1:13 | 125 | M-SE | Michele Caraglio | Agorosso Agorosso | 0:17 |
44 | 5:02 | +1:13 | 125 | M-SE | Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal | Malaga COMA | -0:10 |
44 | 5:02 | +1:13 | 125 | M-SE | Mathias Blaise | CA Rose CA Rose | -0:08 |
48 | 5:04 | +1:15 | 126 | M-SE | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:11 |
49 | 5:05 | +1:16 | 126 | M-SE | Erik Dohler | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:27 |
49 | 5:05 | +1:16 | 126 | M-SE | Raffael Huber-svensson | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:15 |
51 | 5:06 | +1:17 | 127 | M-SE | Florian Attinger | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:35 |
52 | 5:09 | +1:20 | 128 | M-SE | Clement Demeuse | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:12 |
53 | 5:13 | +1:24 | 130 | M-SE | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:09 |
54 | 5:14 | +1:25 | 130 | M-SE | Kaspar Hagler | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:51 |
54 | 5:14 | +1:25 | 130 | M-SE | Terence Risse | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:33 |
54 | 5:14 | +1:25 | 130 | M-SE | Rasmus Svantesson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:43 |
57 | 5:18 | +1:29 | 132 | M-SE | Elias Backlund Ekvall | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:19 |
57 | 5:18 | +1:29 | 132 | M-SE | Christian Michelsen | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:13 |
59 | 5:19 | +1:30 | 132 | M-SE | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion OK Orion | 0:03 |
60 | 5:20 | +1:31 | 133 | M-SE | Mihaly Ormay | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:24 |
61 | 5:21 | +1:32 | 133 | M-SE | Gilles De Neyer | Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation | 0:13 |
62 | 5:22 | +1:33 | 133 | M-SE | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:41 |
63 | 5:25 | +1:36 | 135 | M-SE | Nelson Baroca | Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira | -0:36 |
63 | 5:25 | +1:36 | 135 | M-SE | Pau Caellas Caellas | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:29 |
65 | 5:26 | +1:37 | 135 | M-SE | Anton Nilsson | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:15 |
66 | 5:29 | +1:40 | 136 | M-SE | Lukas Liland | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:50 |
67 | 5:30 | +1:41 | 137 | M-SE | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:39 |
67 | 5:30 | +1:41 | 137 | M-SE | Mathias Hallmen | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:24 |
69 | 5:31 | +1:42 | 137 | M-SE | Axel Wradhe | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:31 |
70 | 5:33 | +1:44 | 138 | M-SE | Ben Mitchell | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:56 |
71 | 5:35 | +1:46 | 139 | M-SE | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:48 |
72 | 5:38 | +1:49 | 140 | M-SE | Juho Korpi | NAVI NAVI | 0:18 |
73 | 5:41 | +1:52 | 141 | M-SE | Alessio Tenani | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:26 |
74 | 5:46 | +1:57 | 143 | M-SE | Jakob Andersson | OK Linne OK Linne | 1:06 |
75 | 5:51 | +2:02 | 145 | M-SE | Malthe Poulsen | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:33 |
76 | 5:53 | +2:04 | 146 | M-SE | Aron Bako | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 1:12 |
77 | 5:54 | +2:05 | 147 | M-SE | Francois Van der Ouderaa | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:50 |
77 | 5:54 | +2:05 | 147 | M-SE | Joao Magalhaes | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 0:24 |
79 | 5:55 | +2:06 | 147 | M-SE | Patrick Jaffe | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:52 |
80 | 5:57 | +2:08 | 148 | M-SE | Havard Wedege | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 1:38 |
81 | 5:59 | +2:10 | 149 | M-SE | Giacomo Zagonel | Unione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero | 0:59 |
82 | 6:00 | +2:11 | 149 | M-SE | Alvis Reinsons | Me?malas/Madona Me?malas/Madona | 0:19 |
83 | 6:02 | +2:13 | 150 | M-SE | Samuele Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:32 |
84 | 6:03 | +2:14 | 150 | M-SE | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:33 |
85 | 6:10 | +2:21 | 153 | M-SE | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:27 |
86 | 6:16 | +2:27 | 156 | M-SE | Peter Divin | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:36 |
87 | 6:19 | +2:30 | 157 | M-SE | Rasmus Moller Jess | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:51 |
88 | 6:20 | +2:31 | 157 | M-SE | Apostol Atanasov | Mashinki Mashinki | 1:01 |
89 | 6:23 | +2:34 | 159 | M-SE | Itsuki Ito | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:33 |
90 | 6:26 | +2:37 | 160 | M-SE | Elmar Montero Carceles | Albacete GODIH | 0:49 |
91 | 6:36 | +2:47 | 164 | M-SE | Marco Seppi | Agorosso Agorosso | 1:17 |
92 | 6:37 | +2:48 | 165 | M-SE | Rafael Miguel | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:53 |
93 | 6:40 | +2:51 | 166 | M-SE | Karol Galicz | BKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa | 0:37 |
94 | 6:47 | +2:58 | 169 | M-SE | Greg Ahlswede | Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A | 1:33 |
95 | 6:48 | +2:59 | 169 | M-SE | Valters Renesl?cis | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:26 |
96 | 7:12 | +3:23 | 179 | M-SE | Viktor Runnby | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:09 |
97 | 7:34 | +3:45 | 188 | M-SE | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | Granada VELETA | 1:22 |
98 | 7:40 | +3:51 | 191 | M-SE | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:14 |
99 | 7:50 | +4:01 | 195 | M-SE | Balazs Miavecz | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 1:38 |
100 | 8:20 | +4:31 | 207 | M-SE | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 2:58 |
101 | 8:21 | +4:32 | 208 | M-SE | Xoel Chamorro Garcia | Pontevedra AROMON | 1:44 |
102 | 8:22 | +4:33 | 208 | M-SE | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | SKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte | 2:40 |
103 | 8:42 | +4:53 | 216 | M-SE | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 2:42 |
104 | 8:49 | +5:00 | 219 | M-SE | Joao Novo | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 2:05 |
105 | 8:55 | +5:06 | 222 | M-SE | Nitsan Yasur | Emek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur | 4:13 |
106 | 9:43 | +5:54 | 242 | M-SE | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linne OK Linne | 4:15 |
107 | 10:29 | +6:40 | 261 | M-SE | Chun Ho Li | Queen's College Queen's College Orienteering C | 2:09 |
108 | 12:37 | +8:48 | 314 | M-SE | Josep Morla Vanrell | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 7:24 |
109 | 14:16 | +10:27 | 355 | M-SE | Topias Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 8:14 |