順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:02 | 96 | M-SE | Riccardo Scalet | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:09 | |
2 | 1:05 | +0:03 | 101 | M-SE | Torgeir Norbech | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:01 |
3 | 1:07 | +0:05 | 104 | M-SE | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | Malaga COMA | -0:03 |
3 | 1:07 | +0:05 | 104 | M-SE | Michal Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
3 | 1:07 | +0:05 | 104 | M-SE | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto | -0:01 |
6 | 1:08 | +0:06 | 105 | M-SE | Oskar Sjoberg | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:04 |
6 | 1:08 | +0:06 | 105 | M-SE | Matthias Kyburz | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:02 |
6 | 1:08 | +0:06 | 105 | M-SE | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee Koovee | -0:04 |
6 | 1:08 | +0:06 | 105 | M-SE | Lukas Liland | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:07 |
10 | 1:09 | +0:07 | 107 | M-SE | Kent Ohlsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:06 |
10 | 1:09 | +0:07 | 107 | M-SE | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:02 |
10 | 1:09 | +0:07 | 107 | M-SE | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow | -0:04 |
10 | 1:09 | +0:07 | 107 | M-SE | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:07 |
14 | 1:10 | +0:08 | 108 | M-SE | Pau Caellas Caellas | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:09 |
15 | 1:11 | +0:09 | 110 | M-SE | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:05 |
15 | 1:11 | +0:09 | 110 | M-SE | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln OK Denseln | -0:02 |
17 | 1:12 | +0:10 | 111 | M-SE | Kaspar Hagler | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:02 |
17 | 1:12 | +0:10 | 111 | M-SE | Vojtech Kettner | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:01 |
19 | 1:13 | +0:11 | 113 | M-SE | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:02 |
19 | 1:13 | +0:11 | 113 | M-SE | Havard Wedege | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:03 |
19 | 1:13 | +0:11 | 113 | M-SE | Ben Mitchell | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | -0:01 |
19 | 1:13 | +0:11 | 113 | M-SE | Aron Bako | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:02 |
19 | 1:13 | +0:11 | 113 | M-SE | Michele Caraglio | Agorosso Agorosso | -0:03 |
24 | 1:14 | +0:12 | 114 | M-SE | Kuba Dr?gowski | OK! SPORT OK! SPORT | 0:01 |
24 | 1:14 | +0:12 | 114 | M-SE | Jens Ronnols | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:03 |
26 | 1:15 | +0:13 | 116 | M-SE | Olivier Blanc Tranchant | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:02 |
26 | 1:15 | +0:13 | 116 | M-SE | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | -0:02 |
26 | 1:15 | +0:13 | 116 | M-SE | Clement Demeuse | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:05 |
29 | 1:16 | +0:14 | 118 | M-SE | Itsuki Ito | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:18 |
29 | 1:16 | +0:14 | 118 | M-SE | Janis Tamuzs | NAVI NAVI | 0:01 |
29 | 1:16 | +0:14 | 118 | M-SE | Gernot Ymsen | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:08 |
29 | 1:16 | +0:14 | 118 | M-SE | Joonas Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:06 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:15 | 119 | M-SE | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:10 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:15 | 119 | M-SE | Erik Dohler | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:02 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:15 | 119 | M-SE | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:02 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:15 | 119 | M-SE | Axel Wradhe | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:03 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:15 | 119 | M-SE | Patrick Jaffe | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:04 |
33 | 1:17 | +0:15 | 119 | M-SE | Jakob Andersson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
39 | 1:18 | +0:16 | 121 | M-SE | Terence Risse | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:03 |
39 | 1:18 | +0:16 | 121 | M-SE | Olli-markus Taivainen | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 0:03 |
41 | 1:19 | +0:17 | 122 | M-SE | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:10 |
42 | 1:20 | +0:18 | 124 | M-SE | Mihaly Ormay | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:01 |
42 | 1:20 | +0:18 | 124 | M-SE | Rasmus Svantesson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:07 |
42 | 1:20 | +0:18 | 124 | M-SE | Nitsan Yasur | Emek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur | 0:04 |
45 | 1:21 | +0:19 | 125 | M-SE | Mathias Peter | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:12 |
46 | 1:22 | +0:20 | 127 | M-SE | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee Koovee | 0:14 |
46 | 1:22 | +0:20 | 127 | M-SE | Raffael Huber-svensson | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:04 |
46 | 1:22 | +0:20 | 127 | M-SE | Malthe Poulsen | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | -0:03 |
49 | 1:23 | +0:21 | 128 | M-SE | Silvan Ullmann | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:05 |
50 | 1:25 | +0:23 | 131 | M-SE | Francois Van der Ouderaa | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:04 |
50 | 1:25 | +0:23 | 131 | M-SE | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:07 |
52 | 1:26 | +0:24 | 133 | M-SE | Marco Seppi | Agorosso Agorosso | 0:00 |
52 | 1:26 | +0:24 | 133 | M-SE | Eduardo Gil Marcos | Burgos TJALVE | 0:12 |
52 | 1:26 | +0:24 | 133 | M-SE | Alvaro Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:09 |
55 | 1:27 | +0:25 | 135 | M-SE | Valters Renesl?cis | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:01 |
55 | 1:27 | +0:25 | 135 | M-SE | Alvaro Casado Gomez | Madrid GOCAN | 0:11 |
55 | 1:27 | +0:25 | 135 | M-SE | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:06 |
58 | 1:29 | +0:27 | 138 | M-SE | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:14 |
58 | 1:29 | +0:27 | 138 | M-SE | Alessio Tenani | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:05 |
58 | 1:29 | +0:27 | 138 | M-SE | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion OK Orion | 0:04 |
58 | 1:29 | +0:27 | 138 | M-SE | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:10 |
62 | 1:30 | +0:28 | 139 | M-SE | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:12 |
62 | 1:30 | +0:28 | 139 | M-SE | Apostol Atanasov | Mashinki Mashinki | 0:05 |
64 | 1:32 | +0:30 | 142 | M-SE | Ivar Lundanes | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:14 |
65 | 1:33 | +0:31 | 144 | M-SE | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:05 |
65 | 1:33 | +0:31 | 144 | M-SE | Nicolas Kastner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:18 |
67 | 1:34 | +0:32 | 145 | M-SE | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:08 |
68 | 1:35 | +0:33 | 147 | M-SE | Filip Grahn | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:23 |
69 | 1:36 | +0:34 | 148 | M-SE | Guilhem Haberkorn | ADOC ADOC | 0:15 |
70 | 1:37 | +0:35 | 150 | M-SE | Hakon Jarvis Westergaard | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:25 |
70 | 1:37 | +0:35 | 150 | M-SE | Giacomo Zagonel | Unione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero | 0:17 |
72 | 1:38 | +0:36 | 152 | M-SE | Michal Kraj?ik | ATU Ko?ice ATU Ko?ice | 0:15 |
72 | 1:38 | +0:36 | 152 | M-SE | Elmar Montero Carceles | Albacete GODIH | 0:08 |
74 | 1:40 | +0:38 | 155 | M-SE | Christian Michelsen | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:18 |
75 | 1:41 | +0:39 | 156 | M-SE | Johan Ek-larsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:27 |
75 | 1:41 | +0:39 | 156 | M-SE | Rafael Miguel | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:09 |
75 | 1:41 | +0:39 | 156 | M-SE | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | SKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte | 0:09 |
75 | 1:41 | +0:39 | 156 | M-SE | Karol Galicz | BKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa | 0:04 |
79 | 1:43 | +0:41 | 159 | M-SE | Josep Morla Vanrell | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:19 |
79 | 1:43 | +0:41 | 159 | M-SE | Rasmus Moller Jess | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:15 |
81 | 1:52 | +0:50 | 173 | M-SE | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:34 |
81 | 1:52 | +0:50 | 173 | M-SE | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:25 |
83 | 1:54 | +0:52 | 176 | M-SE | Samuele Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:26 |
83 | 1:54 | +0:52 | 176 | M-SE | Viktor Runnby | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:17 |
85 | 2:00 | +0:58 | 186 | M-SE | Joao Novo | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 0:12 |
86 | 2:04 | +1:02 | 192 | M-SE | Xoel Chamorro Garcia | Pontevedra AROMON | 0:18 |
87 | 2:06 | +1:04 | 195 | M-SE | Krisztian Liszka | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:50 |
88 | 2:08 | +1:06 | 198 | M-SE | Heino Ollin | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:54 |
89 | 2:09 | +1:07 | 199 | M-SE | Florian Attinger | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:56 |
90 | 2:15 | +1:13 | 209 | M-SE | Mathias Hallmen | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:53 |
91 | 2:17 | +1:15 | 212 | M-SE | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:45 |
92 | 2:18 | +1:16 | 213 | M-SE | Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal | Malaga COMA | 0:54 |
93 | 2:38 | +1:36 | 244 | M-SE | Mathias Blaise | CA Rose CA Rose | 1:15 |
94 | 2:39 | +1:37 | 246 | M-SE | Peter Divin | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 1:08 |
95 | 2:41 | +1:39 | 249 | M-SE | Elias Backlund Ekvall | Halden SK Halden SK | 1:21 |
96 | 3:02 | +2:00 | 281 | M-SE | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | Granada VELETA | 1:22 |
97 | 3:03 | +2:01 | 283 | M-SE | Topias Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 1:26 |
98 | 3:04 | +2:02 | 285 | M-SE | Joao Magalhaes | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 1:35 |
99 | 3:20 | +2:18 | 309 | M-SE | Balazs Miavecz | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 1:40 |
100 | 3:26 | +2:24 | 319 | M-SE | Anton Nilsson | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 2:03 |
101 | 3:46 | +2:44 | 349 | M-SE | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 2:10 |
102 | 3:49 | +2:47 | 354 | M-SE | Greg Ahlswede | Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A | 2:25 |
103 | 4:03 | +3:01 | 376 | M-SE | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 2:42 |
104 | 4:44 | +3:42 | 439 | M-SE | Gilles De Neyer | Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation | 3:22 |
105 | 4:57 | +3:55 | 459 | M-SE | Chun Ho Li | Queen's College Queen's College Orienteering C | 2:43 |
106 | 5:27 | +4:25 | 506 | M-SE | Juho Korpi | NAVI NAVI | 4:01 |
107 | 5:30 | +4:28 | 510 | M-SE | Alvis Reinsons | Me?malas/Madona Me?malas/Madona | 3:59 |
108 | 7:05 | +6:03 | 657 | M-SE | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 5:48 |
109 | 8:54 | +7:52 | 826 | M-SE | Nelson Baroca | Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira | 7:17 |