順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:03 | 97 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:26 | |
2 | 4:13 | +0:10 | 101 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | -0:33 |
3 | 4:14 | +0:11 | 102 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | -0:07 |
4 | 4:17 | +0:14 | 103 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | -0:18 |
5 | 4:19 | +0:16 | 104 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:04 |
5 | 4:19 | +0:16 | 104 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | -0:13 |
7 | 4:24 | +0:21 | 106 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:23 |
8 | 4:26 | +0:23 | 106 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:01 |
9 | 4:27 | +0:24 | 107 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:30 |
10 | 4:31 | +0:28 | 108 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | -0:11 |
11 | 4:32 | +0:29 | 109 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:15 |
11 | 4:32 | +0:29 | 109 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:13 |
13 | 4:35 | +0:32 | 110 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:01 |
13 | 4:35 | +0:32 | 110 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:17 |
15 | 4:40 | +0:37 | 112 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:12 |
15 | 4:40 | +0:37 | 112 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:11 |
17 | 4:42 | +0:39 | 113 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | -0:21 |
18 | 4:43 | +0:40 | 113 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:15 |
19 | 4:47 | +0:44 | 115 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:06 |
20 | 4:48 | +0:45 | 115 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:11 |
21 | 4:49 | +0:46 | 116 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:39 |
22 | 4:50 | +0:47 | 116 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:11 |
23 | 4:53 | +0:50 | 117 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:01 |
23 | 4:53 | +0:50 | 117 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:05 |
25 | 4:56 | +0:53 | 118 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:08 |
26 | 4:57 | +0:54 | 119 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:03 |
27 | 4:59 | +0:56 | 120 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | -0:07 |
28 | 5:00 | +0:57 | 120 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:34 |
29 | 5:04 | +1:01 | 122 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:10 |
29 | 5:04 | +1:01 | 122 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:01 |
31 | 5:05 | +1:02 | 122 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:15 |
32 | 5:13 | +1:10 | 125 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | -0:20 |
33 | 5:17 | +1:14 | 127 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:24 |
34 | 5:21 | +1:18 | 128 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:43 |
34 | 5:21 | +1:18 | 128 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:06 |
36 | 5:24 | +1:21 | 130 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | -0:01 |
36 | 5:24 | +1:21 | 130 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:10 |
38 | 5:25 | +1:22 | 130 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:08 |
39 | 5:26 | +1:23 | 130 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | -0:02 |
40 | 5:27 | +1:24 | 131 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | -0:11 |
41 | 5:29 | +1:26 | 132 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:48 |
41 | 5:29 | +1:26 | 132 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:52 |
43 | 5:30 | +1:27 | 132 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | -0:04 |
44 | 5:31 | +1:28 | 132 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 1:01 |
45 | 5:36 | +1:33 | 134 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | 0:30 |
46 | 5:39 | +1:36 | 136 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:01 |
47 | 5:44 | +1:41 | 138 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:48 |
48 | 5:46 | +1:43 | 138 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:35 |
49 | 5:49 | +1:46 | 140 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:24 |
50 | 5:52 | +1:49 | 141 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:14 |
51 | 5:55 | +1:52 | 142 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 1:01 |
52 | 6:02 | +1:59 | 145 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 1:19 |
53 | 6:04 | +2:01 | 146 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:12 |
54 | 6:06 | +2:03 | 146 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:23 |
55 | 6:09 | +2:06 | 148 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:30 |
56 | 6:13 | +2:10 | 149 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:22 |
57 | 6:14 | +2:11 | 150 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | -0:08 |
58 | 6:15 | +2:12 | 150 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | -0:44 |
59 | 6:18 | +2:15 | 151 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:43 |
59 | 6:18 | +2:15 | 151 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 1:04 |
61 | 6:21 | +2:18 | 152 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:36 |
62 | 6:23 | +2:20 | 153 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:35 |
63 | 6:24 | +2:21 | 154 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 1:07 |
64 | 6:25 | +2:22 | 154 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:32 |
65 | 6:30 | +2:27 | 156 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:09 |
66 | 6:32 | +2:29 | 157 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:01 |
67 | 6:34 | +2:31 | 158 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:18 |
68 | 6:37 | +2:34 | 159 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:10 |
69 | 6:45 | +2:42 | 162 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 1:27 |
70 | 6:48 | +2:45 | 163 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 2:08 |
71 | 6:52 | +2:49 | 165 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:20 |
71 | 6:52 | +2:49 | 165 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 1:03 |
73 | 6:53 | +2:50 | 165 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 1:01 |
74 | 6:56 | +2:53 | 166 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | 1:56 |
75 | 7:02 | +2:59 | 169 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 1:41 |
76 | 7:06 | +3:03 | 170 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 1:04 |
77 | 7:09 | +3:06 | 172 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 1:54 |
78 | 7:16 | +3:13 | 174 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 2:03 |
78 | 7:16 | +3:13 | 174 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:43 |
80 | 7:30 | +3:27 | 180 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:03 |
81 | 7:37 | +3:34 | 183 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 1:33 |
82 | 7:45 | +3:42 | 186 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 1:17 |
83 | 7:55 | +3:52 | 190 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 0:20 |
84 | 8:00 | +3:57 | 192 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 3:15 |
85 | 8:08 | +4:05 | 195 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 1:03 |
86 | 8:14 | +4:11 | 198 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | 2:22 |
87 | 8:15 | +4:12 | 198 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 3:00 |
88 | 8:19 | +4:16 | 200 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 2:24 |
89 | 8:24 | +4:21 | 202 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 2:27 |
90 | 8:53 | +4:50 | 213 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 1:05 |
91 | 9:04 | +5:01 | 218 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | -0:29 |
92 | 9:32 | +5:29 | 229 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 3:23 |
93 | 9:56 | +5:53 | 238 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 4:23 |
94 | 10:19 | +6:16 | 248 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 4:27 |
95 | 10:25 | +6:22 | 250 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 4:51 |
96 | 10:53 | +6:50 | 261 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 5:46 |
97 | 11:25 | +7:22 | 274 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | -1:33 |
98 | 11:48 | +7:45 | 283 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 6:08 |
99 | 12:53 | +8:50 | 309 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 3:23 |
100 | 12:57 | +8:54 | 311 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:27 |
101 | 14:11 | +10:08 | 340 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 7:01 |
102 | 14:14 | +10:11 | 342 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 7:42 |