順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:54 | 94 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | -0:13 | |
2 | 2:03 | +0:09 | 101 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | -0:08 |
3 | 2:07 | +0:13 | 105 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | -0:09 |
4 | 2:10 | +0:16 | 107 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:13 |
4 | 2:10 | +0:16 | 107 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:12 |
6 | 2:13 | +0:19 | 110 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:10 |
7 | 2:14 | +0:20 | 110 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:10 |
7 | 2:14 | +0:20 | 110 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | -0:20 |
9 | 2:15 | +0:21 | 111 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:04 |
9 | 2:15 | +0:21 | 111 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:02 |
9 | 2:15 | +0:21 | 111 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | -0:10 |
12 | 2:17 | +0:23 | 113 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:03 |
13 | 2:19 | +0:25 | 115 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:08 |
13 | 2:19 | +0:25 | 115 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:16 |
15 | 2:20 | +0:26 | 115 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:12 |
15 | 2:20 | +0:26 | 115 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:02 |
15 | 2:20 | +0:26 | 115 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:11 |
18 | 2:21 | +0:27 | 116 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:05 |
19 | 2:22 | +0:28 | 117 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:10 |
19 | 2:22 | +0:28 | 117 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:03 |
21 | 2:23 | +0:29 | 118 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:09 |
22 | 2:25 | +0:31 | 120 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:02 |
22 | 2:25 | +0:31 | 120 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:01 |
24 | 2:26 | +0:32 | 120 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:09 |
24 | 2:26 | +0:32 | 120 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:06 |
26 | 2:28 | +0:34 | 122 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:24 |
26 | 2:28 | +0:34 | 122 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 0:15 |
26 | 2:28 | +0:34 | 122 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:05 |
29 | 2:29 | +0:35 | 123 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:10 |
29 | 2:29 | +0:35 | 123 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:17 |
31 | 2:30 | +0:36 | 124 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:15 |
31 | 2:30 | +0:36 | 124 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:14 |
31 | 2:30 | +0:36 | 124 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:16 |
31 | 2:30 | +0:36 | 124 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:06 |
35 | 2:31 | +0:37 | 124 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:08 |
35 | 2:31 | +0:37 | 124 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | -0:13 |
37 | 2:34 | +0:40 | 127 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | -0:02 |
37 | 2:34 | +0:40 | 127 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:16 |
39 | 2:36 | +0:42 | 129 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:00 |
40 | 2:37 | +0:43 | 129 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | -0:01 |
41 | 2:38 | +0:44 | 130 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:04 |
41 | 2:38 | +0:44 | 130 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | 0:10 |
41 | 2:38 | +0:44 | 130 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:18 |
44 | 2:39 | +0:45 | 131 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:03 |
45 | 2:41 | +0:47 | 133 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:08 |
46 | 2:43 | +0:49 | 134 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 0:16 |
46 | 2:43 | +0:49 | 134 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:04 |
48 | 2:45 | +0:51 | 136 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:28 |
49 | 2:47 | +0:53 | 138 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:02 |
50 | 2:48 | +0:54 | 138 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | -0:22 |
50 | 2:48 | +0:54 | 138 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:15 |
52 | 2:50 | +0:56 | 140 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:25 |
53 | 2:52 | +0:58 | 142 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:25 |
54 | 2:53 | +0:59 | 143 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:31 |
55 | 2:54 | +1:00 | 143 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:16 |
56 | 2:55 | +1:01 | 144 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:02 |
57 | 2:58 | +1:04 | 147 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:48 |
58 | 2:59 | +1:05 | 148 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:08 |
59 | 3:00 | +1:06 | 148 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:11 |
60 | 3:02 | +1:08 | 150 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:20 |
60 | 3:02 | +1:08 | 150 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:18 |
62 | 3:04 | +1:10 | 152 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | -0:25 |
62 | 3:04 | +1:10 | 152 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:04 |
64 | 3:06 | +1:12 | 153 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:24 |
65 | 3:07 | +1:13 | 154 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:44 |
65 | 3:07 | +1:13 | 154 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:44 |
65 | 3:07 | +1:13 | 154 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:16 |
65 | 3:07 | +1:13 | 154 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:35 |
65 | 3:07 | +1:13 | 154 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:15 |
70 | 3:08 | +1:14 | 155 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:39 |
70 | 3:08 | +1:14 | 155 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:12 |
72 | 3:09 | +1:15 | 156 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:18 |
73 | 3:15 | +1:21 | 161 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:05 |
74 | 3:16 | +1:22 | 162 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:42 |
75 | 3:17 | +1:23 | 162 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:15 |
76 | 3:18 | +1:24 | 163 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:30 |
77 | 3:19 | +1:25 | 164 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | 0:28 |
78 | 3:22 | +1:28 | 166 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:43 |
79 | 3:24 | +1:30 | 168 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:34 |
80 | 3:25 | +1:31 | 169 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:20 |
81 | 3:29 | +1:35 | 172 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:44 |
82 | 3:32 | +1:38 | 175 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:08 |
83 | 3:48 | +1:54 | 188 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:57 |
84 | 3:49 | +1:55 | 189 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:23 |
85 | 3:56 | +2:02 | 195 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:33 |
86 | 3:58 | +2:04 | 196 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:47 |
87 | 4:00 | +2:06 | 198 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 1:14 |
88 | 4:03 | +2:09 | 200 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:53 |
89 | 4:05 | +2:11 | 202 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:18 |
90 | 4:18 | +2:24 | 213 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 1:29 |
91 | 4:35 | +2:41 | 227 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | 1:50 |
92 | 4:39 | +2:45 | 230 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 0:58 |
93 | 5:08 | +3:14 | 254 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 0:30 |
94 | 5:11 | +3:17 | 256 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 2:12 |
95 | 5:37 | +3:43 | 278 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 2:29 |
96 | 6:00 | +4:06 | 297 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 1:23 |
97 | 6:13 | +4:19 | 307 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 3:17 |
98 | 7:37 | +5:43 | 377 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 1:07 |
99 | 7:56 | +6:02 | 392 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 5:27 |
100 | 12:05 | +10:11 | 598 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 9:23 |
101 | 15:43 | +13:49 | 777 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 9:25 |