順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:53 | 98 | M-SE | Michal Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:10 | |
2 | 1:54 | +0:01 | 99 | M-SE | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:04 |
3 | 2:00 | +0:07 | 104 | M-SE | Torgeir Norbech | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:03 |
4 | 2:02 | +0:09 | 105 | M-SE | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:01 |
5 | 2:04 | +0:11 | 107 | M-SE | Riccardo Scalet | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:03 |
5 | 2:04 | +0:11 | 107 | M-SE | Matthias Kyburz | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:07 |
7 | 2:05 | +0:12 | 108 | M-SE | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:09 |
8 | 2:07 | +0:14 | 110 | M-SE | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee Koovee | 0:06 |
9 | 2:08 | +0:15 | 111 | M-SE | Johan Ek-larsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:04 |
10 | 2:13 | +0:20 | 115 | M-SE | Janis Tamuzs | NAVI NAVI | -0:01 |
10 | 2:13 | +0:20 | 115 | M-SE | Havard Wedege | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:09 |
10 | 2:13 | +0:20 | 115 | M-SE | Eduardo Gil Marcos | Burgos TJALVE | 0:01 |
10 | 2:13 | +0:20 | 115 | M-SE | Lukas Liland | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:01 |
14 | 2:15 | +0:22 | 117 | M-SE | Kent Ohlsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:01 |
14 | 2:15 | +0:22 | 117 | M-SE | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:00 |
16 | 2:16 | +0:23 | 118 | M-SE | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow | 0:05 |
16 | 2:16 | +0:23 | 118 | M-SE | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:01 |
16 | 2:16 | +0:23 | 118 | M-SE | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | -0:04 |
19 | 2:18 | +0:25 | 119 | M-SE | Alvaro Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:01 |
19 | 2:18 | +0:25 | 119 | M-SE | Jakob Andersson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:04 |
21 | 2:20 | +0:27 | 121 | M-SE | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion OK Orion | -0:11 |
22 | 2:21 | +0:28 | 122 | M-SE | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:03 |
23 | 2:22 | +0:29 | 123 | M-SE | Filip Grahn | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:13 |
24 | 2:24 | +0:31 | 124 | M-SE | Alvaro Casado Gomez | Madrid GOCAN | 0:09 |
25 | 2:26 | +0:33 | 126 | M-SE | Olivier Blanc Tranchant | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:15 |
26 | 2:28 | +0:35 | 128 | M-SE | Mathias Peter | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:25 |
27 | 2:29 | +0:36 | 129 | M-SE | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:11 |
28 | 2:32 | +0:39 | 131 | M-SE | Pau Caellas Caellas | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:10 |
29 | 2:33 | +0:40 | 132 | M-SE | Olli-markus Taivainen | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | 0:19 |
29 | 2:33 | +0:40 | 132 | M-SE | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:07 |
31 | 2:35 | +0:42 | 134 | M-SE | Ben Mitchell | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:22 |
32 | 2:38 | +0:45 | 137 | M-SE | Joonas Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:33 |
32 | 2:38 | +0:45 | 137 | M-SE | Christian Michelsen | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:12 |
32 | 2:38 | +0:45 | 137 | M-SE | Anton Nilsson | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:09 |
35 | 2:39 | +0:46 | 137 | M-SE | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:23 |
35 | 2:39 | +0:46 | 137 | M-SE | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:28 |
37 | 2:40 | +0:47 | 138 | M-SE | Mihaly Ormay | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:18 |
38 | 2:41 | +0:48 | 139 | M-SE | Krisztian Liszka | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:26 |
38 | 2:41 | +0:48 | 139 | M-SE | Samuele Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:03 |
40 | 2:42 | +0:49 | 140 | M-SE | Josep Morla Vanrell | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:12 |
41 | 2:43 | +0:50 | 141 | M-SE | Kaspar Hagler | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:37 |
41 | 2:43 | +0:50 | 141 | M-SE | Rasmus Svantesson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:33 |
41 | 2:43 | +0:50 | 141 | M-SE | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | SKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte | -0:01 |
44 | 2:46 | +0:53 | 144 | M-SE | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:27 |
44 | 2:46 | +0:53 | 144 | M-SE | Alessio Tenani | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:15 |
44 | 2:46 | +0:53 | 144 | M-SE | Patrick Jaffe | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:21 |
47 | 2:47 | +0:54 | 144 | M-SE | Greg Ahlswede | Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A | 0:17 |
48 | 2:48 | +0:55 | 145 | M-SE | Rafael Miguel | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:03 |
49 | 2:51 | +0:58 | 148 | M-SE | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:17 |
50 | 2:52 | +0:59 | 149 | M-SE | Peter Divin | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:09 |
50 | 2:52 | +0:59 | 149 | M-SE | Giacomo Zagonel | Unione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero | 0:28 |
52 | 2:54 | +1:01 | 150 | M-SE | Oskar Sjoberg | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:45 |
52 | 2:54 | +1:01 | 150 | M-SE | Raffael Huber-svensson | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:35 |
54 | 2:57 | +1:04 | 153 | M-SE | Terence Risse | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:42 |
54 | 2:57 | +1:04 | 153 | M-SE | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:21 |
56 | 3:04 | +1:11 | 159 | M-SE | Gernot Ymsen | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 1:02 |
57 | 3:06 | +1:13 | 161 | M-SE | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | Malaga COMA | 1:01 |
58 | 3:07 | +1:14 | 162 | M-SE | Michal Kraj?ik | ATU Ko?ice ATU Ko?ice | 0:38 |
58 | 3:07 | +1:14 | 162 | M-SE | Apostol Atanasov | Mashinki Mashinki | 0:34 |
60 | 3:08 | +1:15 | 163 | M-SE | Itsuki Ito | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:20 |
60 | 3:08 | +1:15 | 163 | M-SE | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto | 1:06 |
60 | 3:08 | +1:15 | 163 | M-SE | Aron Bako | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:53 |
63 | 3:10 | +1:17 | 164 | M-SE | Alvis Reinsons | Me?malas/Madona Me?malas/Madona | 0:27 |
64 | 3:16 | +1:23 | 169 | M-SE | Karol Galicz | BKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa | 0:22 |
65 | 3:19 | +1:26 | 172 | M-SE | Gilles De Neyer | Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation | 0:51 |
66 | 3:20 | +1:27 | 173 | M-SE | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | Granada VELETA | 0:22 |
66 | 3:20 | +1:27 | 173 | M-SE | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:54 |
68 | 3:21 | +1:28 | 174 | M-SE | Malthe Poulsen | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:48 |
69 | 3:24 | +1:31 | 176 | M-SE | Francois Van der Ouderaa | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:58 |
70 | 3:27 | +1:34 | 179 | M-SE | Nicolas Kastner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 1:13 |
71 | 3:28 | +1:35 | 180 | M-SE | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 1:06 |
72 | 3:34 | +1:41 | 185 | M-SE | Vojtech Kettner | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 1:24 |
72 | 3:34 | +1:41 | 185 | M-SE | Elias Backlund Ekvall | Halden SK Halden SK | 1:11 |
74 | 3:37 | +1:44 | 188 | M-SE | Elmar Montero Carceles | Albacete GODIH | 0:56 |
75 | 3:43 | +1:50 | 193 | M-SE | Marco Seppi | Agorosso Agorosso | 1:10 |
76 | 3:46 | +1:53 | 195 | M-SE | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee Koovee | 1:38 |
76 | 3:46 | +1:53 | 195 | M-SE | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 1:26 |
78 | 3:47 | +1:54 | 196 | M-SE | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 1:03 |
79 | 4:09 | +2:16 | 215 | M-SE | Valters Renesl?cis | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:35 |
80 | 4:10 | +2:17 | 216 | M-SE | Hakon Jarvis Westergaard | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 2:01 |
80 | 4:10 | +2:17 | 216 | M-SE | Axel Wradhe | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 1:46 |
82 | 4:16 | +2:23 | 221 | M-SE | Guilhem Haberkorn | ADOC ADOC | 1:50 |
83 | 4:22 | +2:29 | 227 | M-SE | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:30 |
83 | 4:22 | +2:29 | 227 | M-SE | Viktor Runnby | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 1:28 |
85 | 4:26 | +2:33 | 230 | M-SE | Clement Demeuse | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 2:04 |
86 | 4:32 | +2:39 | 235 | M-SE | Michele Caraglio | Agorosso Agorosso | 2:16 |
87 | 4:39 | +2:46 | 241 | M-SE | Mathias Blaise | CA Rose CA Rose | 2:10 |
88 | 4:40 | +2:47 | 242 | M-SE | Erik Dohler | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 2:27 |
89 | 4:41 | +2:48 | 243 | M-SE | Nitsan Yasur | Emek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur | 2:26 |
90 | 4:54 | +3:01 | 254 | M-SE | Ivar Lundanes | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 2:35 |
91 | 5:00 | +3:07 | 259 | M-SE | Kuba Dr?gowski | OK! SPORT OK! SPORT | 2:50 |
91 | 5:00 | +3:07 | 259 | M-SE | Heino Ollin | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 2:48 |
93 | 5:14 | +3:21 | 271 | M-SE | Florian Attinger | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 3:04 |
94 | 5:19 | +3:26 | 276 | M-SE | Silvan Ullmann | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 2:59 |
95 | 5:48 | +3:55 | 301 | M-SE | Jens Ronnols | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 3:42 |
96 | 6:04 | +4:11 | 315 | M-SE | Rasmus Moller Jess | OK Linne OK Linne | 3:27 |
97 | 6:10 | +4:17 | 320 | M-SE | Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal | Malaga COMA | 3:41 |
98 | 6:19 | +4:26 | 328 | M-SE | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 4:20 |
99 | 6:25 | +4:32 | 333 | M-SE | Nelson Baroca | Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira | 3:32 |
100 | 7:39 | +5:46 | 397 | M-SE | Mathias Hallmen | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 5:12 |
101 | 7:43 | +5:50 | 400 | M-SE | Chun Ho Li | Queen's College Queen's College Orienteering C | 3:43 |
102 | 7:51 | +5:58 | 407 | M-SE | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 5:13 |
103 | 7:58 | +6:05 | 413 | M-SE | Topias Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 5:04 |
104 | 8:04 | +6:11 | 418 | M-SE | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linne OK Linne | 5:27 |
105 | 8:05 | +6:12 | 419 | M-SE | Joao Magalhaes | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 5:27 |
106 | 8:13 | +6:20 | 426 | M-SE | Juho Korpi | NAVI NAVI | 5:40 |
107 | 9:20 | +7:27 | 484 | M-SE | Xoel Chamorro Garcia | Pontevedra AROMON | 6:10 |
108 | 9:22 | +7:29 | 486 | M-SE | Joao Novo | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 6:08 |
109 | 12:01 | +10:08 | 623 | M-SE | Balazs Miavecz | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 9:03 |