順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:18 | 91 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:07 | |
2 | 1:29 | +0:11 | 104 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | -0:08 |
3 | 1:30 | +0:12 | 105 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:02 |
4 | 1:33 | +0:15 | 109 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:10 |
5 | 1:38 | +0:20 | 114 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:10 |
6 | 1:41 | +0:23 | 118 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | 0:02 |
7 | 1:48 | +0:30 | 126 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:03 |
8 | 1:50 | +0:32 | 128 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:11 |
9 | 1:53 | +0:35 | 132 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:11 |
10 | 1:54 | +0:36 | 133 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | 0:09 |
11 | 1:56 | +0:38 | 135 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:02 |
11 | 1:56 | +0:38 | 135 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:11 |
13 | 1:57 | +0:39 | 137 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:24 |
13 | 1:57 | +0:39 | 137 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:11 |
15 | 1:58 | +0:40 | 138 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:19 |
16 | 1:59 | +0:41 | 139 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | 0:10 |
17 | 2:00 | +0:42 | 140 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:09 |
18 | 2:02 | +0:44 | 142 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 0:15 |
19 | 2:03 | +0:45 | 144 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:14 |
20 | 2:04 | +0:46 | 145 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:10 |
20 | 2:04 | +0:46 | 145 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:32 |
22 | 2:05 | +0:47 | 146 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | -0:12 |
22 | 2:05 | +0:47 | 146 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | 0:12 |
24 | 2:06 | +0:48 | 147 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:19 |
25 | 2:07 | +0:49 | 148 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 0:29 |
26 | 2:09 | +0:51 | 151 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:30 |
26 | 2:09 | +0:51 | 151 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:07 |
28 | 2:12 | +0:54 | 154 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:29 |
28 | 2:12 | +0:54 | 154 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:45 |
30 | 2:15 | +0:57 | 158 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | -0:06 |
31 | 2:17 | +0:59 | 160 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:25 |
31 | 2:17 | +0:59 | 160 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:21 |
33 | 2:20 | +1:02 | 163 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | -0:07 |
33 | 2:20 | +1:02 | 163 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:27 |
35 | 2:24 | +1:06 | 168 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | 0:10 |
36 | 2:26 | +1:08 | 170 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:41 |
37 | 2:28 | +1:10 | 173 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:38 |
38 | 2:29 | +1:11 | 174 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:15 |
38 | 2:29 | +1:11 | 174 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:37 |
40 | 2:31 | +1:13 | 176 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:22 |
40 | 2:31 | +1:13 | 176 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | 0:30 |
42 | 2:35 | +1:17 | 181 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:26 |
43 | 2:36 | +1:18 | 182 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | -0:17 |
43 | 2:36 | +1:18 | 182 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | 0:51 |
45 | 2:37 | +1:19 | 183 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:36 |
45 | 2:37 | +1:19 | 183 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:04 |
47 | 2:38 | +1:20 | 184 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:19 |
47 | 2:38 | +1:20 | 184 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:43 |
47 | 2:38 | +1:20 | 184 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | 1:06 |
50 | 2:39 | +1:21 | 186 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | 0:43 |
51 | 2:43 | +1:25 | 190 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:06 |
52 | 2:45 | +1:27 | 193 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | 0:39 |
53 | 2:46 | +1:28 | 194 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:50 |
54 | 2:49 | +1:31 | 197 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 0:07 |
54 | 2:49 | +1:31 | 197 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:32 |
56 | 2:50 | +1:32 | 198 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | 1:02 |
56 | 2:50 | +1:32 | 198 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:23 |
56 | 2:50 | +1:32 | 198 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:53 |
59 | 2:51 | +1:33 | 200 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:43 |
60 | 2:57 | +1:39 | 207 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 1:02 |
61 | 3:05 | +1:47 | 216 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 0:45 |
62 | 3:08 | +1:50 | 219 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | 1:13 |
63 | 3:10 | +1:52 | 222 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:15 |
64 | 3:11 | +1:53 | 223 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 1:01 |
65 | 3:12 | +1:54 | 224 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12 |
66 | 3:17 | +1:59 | 230 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | 0:27 |
67 | 3:22 | +2:04 | 236 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | 1:02 |
68 | 3:24 | +2:06 | 238 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:54 |
69 | 3:28 | +2:10 | 243 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 1:02 |
70 | 3:32 | +2:14 | 247 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:40 |
71 | 3:37 | +2:19 | 253 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | 1:33 |
72 | 3:38 | +2:20 | 254 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 1:15 |
73 | 3:40 | +2:22 | 257 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 1:11 |
73 | 3:40 | +2:22 | 257 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 1:24 |
75 | 3:42 | +2:24 | 259 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 1:14 |
76 | 3:55 | +2:37 | 274 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 2:07 |
77 | 4:00 | +2:42 | 280 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 1:41 |
78 | 4:03 | +2:45 | 284 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 1:13 |
79 | 4:36 | +3:18 | 322 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | 2:55 |
80 | 4:42 | +3:24 | 329 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | 2:35 |
81 | 4:54 | +3:36 | 343 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 2:10 |
82 | 4:59 | +3:41 | 349 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 1:52 |
83 | 6:05 | +4:47 | 426 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 4:12 |