順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:49 | 99 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | -0:10 | |
2 | 1:51 | +0:02 | 101 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | -0:07 |
2 | 1:51 | +0:02 | 101 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:08 |
2 | 1:51 | +0:02 | 101 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:12 |
5 | 1:53 | +0:04 | 102 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:07 |
6 | 1:56 | +0:07 | 105 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:14 |
7 | 1:59 | +0:10 | 108 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:07 |
8 | 2:01 | +0:12 | 110 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:04 |
8 | 2:01 | +0:12 | 110 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 0:00 |
10 | 2:02 | +0:13 | 111 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:03 |
10 | 2:02 | +0:13 | 111 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | -0:13 |
12 | 2:03 | +0:14 | 111 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:01 |
12 | 2:03 | +0:14 | 111 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:16 |
14 | 2:05 | +0:16 | 113 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | -0:17 |
15 | 2:07 | +0:18 | 115 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:03 |
16 | 2:08 | +0:19 | 116 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:03 |
16 | 2:08 | +0:19 | 116 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:03 |
16 | 2:08 | +0:19 | 116 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | -0:04 |
19 | 2:09 | +0:20 | 117 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:10 |
20 | 2:10 | +0:21 | 118 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:17 |
20 | 2:10 | +0:21 | 118 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:01 |
22 | 2:11 | +0:22 | 119 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:07 |
22 | 2:11 | +0:22 | 119 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:09 |
22 | 2:11 | +0:22 | 119 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:09 |
25 | 2:13 | +0:24 | 121 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:01 |
26 | 2:14 | +0:25 | 121 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:10 |
26 | 2:14 | +0:25 | 121 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:15 |
26 | 2:14 | +0:25 | 121 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:13 |
29 | 2:15 | +0:26 | 122 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:05 |
29 | 2:15 | +0:26 | 122 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:04 |
29 | 2:15 | +0:26 | 122 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:12 |
32 | 2:18 | +0:29 | 125 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:12 |
33 | 2:19 | +0:30 | 126 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:16 |
33 | 2:19 | +0:30 | 126 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | 0:05 |
35 | 2:20 | +0:31 | 127 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:06 |
36 | 2:21 | +0:32 | 128 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:14 |
36 | 2:21 | +0:32 | 128 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:11 |
38 | 2:22 | +0:33 | 129 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:03 |
39 | 2:23 | +0:34 | 130 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:23 |
39 | 2:23 | +0:34 | 130 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:13 |
39 | 2:23 | +0:34 | 130 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:11 |
39 | 2:23 | +0:34 | 130 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:01 |
43 | 2:24 | +0:35 | 131 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:12 |
44 | 2:25 | +0:36 | 131 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:15 |
45 | 2:27 | +0:38 | 133 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:17 |
45 | 2:27 | +0:38 | 133 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:07 |
45 | 2:27 | +0:38 | 133 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:12 |
48 | 2:28 | +0:39 | 134 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:02 |
49 | 2:30 | +0:41 | 136 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:01 |
50 | 2:32 | +0:43 | 138 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:08 |
50 | 2:32 | +0:43 | 138 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:02 |
50 | 2:32 | +0:43 | 138 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:06 |
53 | 2:33 | +0:44 | 139 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:34 |
53 | 2:33 | +0:44 | 139 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:08 |
55 | 2:34 | +0:45 | 140 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:02 |
56 | 2:35 | +0:46 | 140 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:18 |
56 | 2:35 | +0:46 | 140 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:04 |
58 | 2:36 | +0:47 | 141 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:14 |
59 | 2:38 | +0:49 | 143 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:33 |
59 | 2:38 | +0:49 | 143 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:18 |
59 | 2:38 | +0:49 | 143 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:15 |
59 | 2:38 | +0:49 | 143 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:19 |
63 | 2:39 | +0:50 | 144 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:33 |
63 | 2:39 | +0:50 | 144 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:12 |
63 | 2:39 | +0:50 | 144 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:05 |
66 | 2:40 | +0:51 | 145 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | -0:30 |
67 | 2:41 | +0:52 | 146 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | -0:07 |
68 | 2:43 | +0:54 | 148 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | -0:08 |
68 | 2:43 | +0:54 | 148 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | 0:20 |
70 | 2:44 | +0:55 | 149 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:26 |
71 | 2:45 | +0:56 | 150 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:10 |
71 | 2:45 | +0:56 | 150 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:08 |
73 | 2:48 | +0:59 | 152 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:13 |
74 | 2:52 | +1:03 | 156 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 0:18 |
75 | 2:54 | +1:05 | 158 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | 0:25 |
75 | 2:54 | +1:05 | 158 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:19 |
77 | 2:58 | +1:09 | 161 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:12 |
78 | 2:59 | +1:10 | 162 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:16 |
79 | 3:04 | +1:15 | 167 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:43 |
80 | 3:06 | +1:17 | 169 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:15 |
81 | 3:14 | +1:25 | 176 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:21 |
81 | 3:14 | +1:25 | 176 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:21 |
83 | 3:17 | +1:28 | 179 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 1:11 |
84 | 3:20 | +1:31 | 181 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | -0:01 |
85 | 3:27 | +1:38 | 188 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 1:32 |
85 | 3:27 | +1:38 | 188 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:00 |
87 | 3:31 | +1:42 | 191 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:38 |
88 | 3:51 | +2:02 | 209 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:46 |
89 | 4:02 | +2:13 | 219 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 1:09 |
90 | 4:05 | +2:16 | 222 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | -0:07 |
91 | 4:08 | +2:19 | 225 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 1:43 |
92 | 4:11 | +2:22 | 227 | M-E | Enrico Mannocci | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 1:36 |
93 | 4:16 | +2:27 | 232 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 1:49 |
94 | 4:35 | +2:46 | 249 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | -1:08 |
95 | 4:38 | +2:49 | 252 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 1:18 |
96 | 4:40 | +2:51 | 254 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 2:20 |
97 | 5:19 | +3:30 | 289 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | 2:44 |
98 | 5:59 | +4:10 | 325 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 1:46 |
99 | 6:21 | +4:32 | 345 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 4:06 |
100 | 7:43 | +5:54 | 420 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 1:48 |