順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5:05 | 97 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:20 | |
2 | 5:10 | +0:05 | 99 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:01 |
3 | 5:28 | +0:23 | 104 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:25 |
4 | 5:38 | +0:33 | 108 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:02 |
5 | 6:27 | +1:22 | 123 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | 0:18 |
5 | 6:27 | +1:22 | 123 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:06 |
7 | 6:28 | +1:23 | 123 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:04 |
8 | 6:30 | +1:25 | 124 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:06 |
9 | 6:33 | +1:28 | 125 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:52 |
9 | 6:33 | +1:28 | 125 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:31 |
11 | 6:44 | +1:39 | 129 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:26 |
12 | 6:45 | +1:40 | 129 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:16 |
13 | 6:46 | +1:41 | 129 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | 0:20 |
14 | 6:47 | +1:42 | 129 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | 0:21 |
15 | 6:50 | +1:45 | 130 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:13 |
16 | 6:51 | +1:46 | 131 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | 0:10 |
17 | 7:01 | +1:56 | 134 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:25 |
18 | 7:02 | +1:57 | 134 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:36 |
19 | 7:11 | +2:06 | 137 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 1:12 |
20 | 7:19 | +2:14 | 140 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | -0:01 |
21 | 7:23 | +2:18 | 141 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | 1:18 |
22 | 7:40 | +2:35 | 146 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | -0:15 |
23 | 7:43 | +2:38 | 147 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 2:20 |
24 | 7:46 | +2:41 | 148 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | 0:01 |
25 | 7:50 | +2:45 | 150 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 1:00 |
25 | 7:50 | +2:45 | 150 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | 0:54 |
27 | 7:55 | +2:50 | 151 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:57 |
28 | 8:00 | +2:55 | 153 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | 0:36 |
29 | 8:06 | +3:01 | 155 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 1:33 |
30 | 8:08 | +3:03 | 155 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | 1:05 |
31 | 8:17 | +3:12 | 158 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 2:15 |
32 | 8:18 | +3:13 | 158 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:51 |
33 | 8:20 | +3:15 | 159 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:12 |
34 | 8:22 | +3:17 | 160 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 1:38 |
35 | 8:29 | +3:24 | 162 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 1:38 |
36 | 8:33 | +3:28 | 163 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | 0:22 |
37 | 8:37 | +3:32 | 164 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | 1:32 |
38 | 8:42 | +3:37 | 166 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 0:07 |
39 | 8:47 | +3:42 | 168 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 1:54 |
39 | 8:47 | +3:42 | 168 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:30 |
41 | 8:49 | +3:44 | 168 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 2:46 |
42 | 8:57 | +3:52 | 171 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 2:45 |
43 | 8:58 | +3:53 | 171 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 2:02 |
44 | 9:00 | +3:55 | 172 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | -0:21 |
45 | 9:08 | +4:03 | 174 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | 2:32 |
46 | 9:20 | +4:15 | 178 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 2:15 |
47 | 9:30 | +4:25 | 181 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | 0:54 |
48 | 9:34 | +4:29 | 183 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | 2:45 |
49 | 9:57 | +4:52 | 190 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:58 |
50 | 10:00 | +4:55 | 191 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | 2:49 |
51 | 10:04 | +4:59 | 192 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | 1:29 |
52 | 10:05 | +5:00 | 192 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 2:13 |
53 | 10:25 | +5:20 | 199 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 1:56 |
54 | 10:42 | +5:37 | 204 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 5:04 |
55 | 10:51 | +5:46 | 207 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:26 |
56 | 10:52 | +5:47 | 207 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 4:39 |
57 | 10:59 | +5:54 | 210 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | 3:25 |
58 | 11:00 | +5:55 | 210 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | 2:37 |
59 | 11:33 | +6:28 | 220 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 3:40 |
60 | 11:48 | +6:43 | 225 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 3:57 |
61 | 11:52 | +6:47 | 227 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | 2:14 |
62 | 12:07 | +7:02 | 231 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 2:04 |
63 | 12:24 | +7:19 | 237 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | 5:24 |
64 | 12:26 | +7:21 | 237 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 3:20 |
65 | 12:35 | +7:30 | 240 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | 2:12 |
66 | 12:57 | +7:52 | 247 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | 7:03 |
67 | 13:09 | +8:04 | 251 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | 5:28 |
68 | 13:15 | +8:10 | 253 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | 4:54 |
69 | 13:17 | +8:12 | 254 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 4:06 |
69 | 13:17 | +8:12 | 254 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 4:18 |
71 | 13:18 | +8:13 | 254 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | 1:51 |
72 | 13:22 | +8:17 | 255 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 4:38 |
73 | 13:52 | +8:47 | 265 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 6:47 |
74 | 14:07 | +9:02 | 269 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 5:11 |
75 | 14:10 | +9:05 | 270 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | 3:35 |
76 | 14:19 | +9:14 | 273 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | 7:23 |
77 | 14:20 | +9:15 | 274 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 7:46 |
78 | 14:30 | +9:25 | 277 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | 7:29 |
79 | 15:32 | +10:27 | 297 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 7:21 |
80 | 15:46 | +10:41 | 301 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | 6:46 |
81 | 17:20 | +12:15 | 331 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 8:19 |
82 | 18:14 | +13:09 | 348 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 11:36 |
83 | 18:35 | +13:30 | 355 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 11:10 |
84 | 21:50 | +16:45 | 417 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 11:55 |