順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:13 | 98 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:02 | |
2 | 2:14 | +0:01 | 99 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:00 |
3 | 2:20 | +0:07 | 103 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:01 |
3 | 2:20 | +0:07 | 103 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:53 |
5 | 2:24 | +0:11 | 106 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:13 |
6 | 2:28 | +0:15 | 109 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:08 |
6 | 2:28 | +0:15 | 109 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:22 |
8 | 2:30 | +0:17 | 111 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:03 |
8 | 2:30 | +0:17 | 111 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | -0:07 |
10 | 2:35 | +0:22 | 114 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | -0:04 |
10 | 2:35 | +0:22 | 114 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:10 |
12 | 2:36 | +0:23 | 115 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | 0:03 |
13 | 2:38 | +0:25 | 116 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:03 |
13 | 2:38 | +0:25 | 116 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:25 |
15 | 2:39 | +0:26 | 117 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:13 |
15 | 2:39 | +0:26 | 117 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:07 |
17 | 2:41 | +0:28 | 119 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | -0:06 |
18 | 2:43 | +0:30 | 120 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 0:08 |
19 | 2:44 | +0:31 | 121 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:16 |
20 | 2:45 | +0:32 | 122 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:09 |
21 | 2:47 | +0:34 | 123 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | -0:03 |
21 | 2:47 | +0:34 | 123 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:13 |
23 | 2:51 | +0:38 | 126 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:04 |
23 | 2:51 | +0:38 | 126 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:01 |
25 | 2:52 | +0:39 | 127 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:06 |
25 | 2:52 | +0:39 | 127 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:32 |
27 | 2:53 | +0:40 | 128 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | -0:04 |
27 | 2:53 | +0:40 | 128 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | -0:06 |
27 | 2:53 | +0:40 | 128 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | -0:13 |
27 | 2:53 | +0:40 | 128 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | -0:07 |
27 | 2:53 | +0:40 | 128 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | -0:09 |
27 | 2:53 | +0:40 | 128 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:07 |
33 | 2:56 | +0:43 | 130 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:05 |
34 | 2:58 | +0:45 | 131 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:04 |
35 | 2:59 | +0:46 | 132 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | -0:53 |
36 | 3:00 | +0:47 | 133 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:16 |
37 | 3:01 | +0:48 | 133 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:02 |
38 | 3:02 | +0:49 | 134 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:01 |
39 | 3:07 | +0:54 | 138 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:24 |
39 | 3:07 | +0:54 | 138 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:10 |
39 | 3:07 | +0:54 | 138 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | 0:14 |
39 | 3:07 | +0:54 | 138 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | -0:39 |
43 | 3:08 | +0:55 | 139 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:32 |
44 | 3:09 | +0:56 | 139 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:06 |
44 | 3:09 | +0:56 | 139 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | -0:27 |
46 | 3:10 | +0:57 | 140 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:19 |
47 | 3:14 | +1:01 | 143 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:18 |
47 | 3:14 | +1:01 | 143 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:13 |
49 | 3:17 | +1:04 | 145 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:34 |
50 | 3:18 | +1:05 | 146 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:17 |
51 | 3:20 | +1:07 | 147 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | 0:01 |
52 | 3:22 | +1:09 | 149 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | 0:12 |
53 | 3:27 | +1:14 | 153 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | -0:26 |
53 | 3:27 | +1:14 | 153 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | -0:50 |
55 | 3:28 | +1:15 | 153 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:16 |
56 | 3:29 | +1:16 | 154 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | -0:08 |
56 | 3:29 | +1:16 | 154 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | -0:29 |
56 | 3:29 | +1:16 | 154 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:04 |
59 | 3:33 | +1:20 | 157 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:36 |
60 | 3:36 | +1:23 | 159 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 0:13 |
60 | 3:36 | +1:23 | 159 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:35 |
62 | 3:39 | +1:26 | 161 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | -0:03 |
63 | 3:40 | +1:27 | 162 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | 0:19 |
64 | 3:42 | +1:29 | 164 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:18 |
64 | 3:42 | +1:29 | 164 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | 0:30 |
66 | 3:48 | +1:35 | 168 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | -0:46 |
67 | 3:55 | +1:42 | 173 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:23 |
67 | 3:55 | +1:42 | 173 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | -0:07 |
69 | 3:57 | +1:44 | 175 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | 0:14 |
70 | 4:05 | +1:52 | 181 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:11 |
71 | 4:11 | +1:58 | 185 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | 1:07 |
72 | 4:13 | +2:00 | 186 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:33 |
72 | 4:13 | +2:00 | 186 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | -0:16 |
72 | 4:13 | +2:00 | 186 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | 0:41 |
75 | 4:20 | +2:07 | 192 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:24 |
76 | 4:21 | +2:08 | 192 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 0:39 |
77 | 4:31 | +2:18 | 200 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | -0:26 |
78 | 4:34 | +2:21 | 202 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:04 |
79 | 4:36 | +2:23 | 203 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 1:55 |
80 | 5:05 | +2:52 | 225 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 1:41 |
81 | 5:08 | +2:55 | 227 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 2:20 |
82 | 5:10 | +2:57 | 229 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | 2:23 |
83 | 6:49 | +4:36 | 301 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 2:29 |
84 | 13:36 | +11:23 | 601 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 9:55 |