順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0:52 | 98 | M-SE | Johan Ek-larsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:09 | |
2 | 0:53 | +0:01 | 100 | M-SE | Torgeir Norbech | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:01 |
3 | 0:54 | +0:02 | 102 | M-SE | Mathias Peter | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:02 |
4 | 0:56 | +0:04 | 106 | M-SE | Matthias Kyburz | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:02 |
5 | 0:57 | +0:05 | 108 | M-SE | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee Koovee | 0:02 |
5 | 0:57 | +0:05 | 108 | M-SE | Havard Wedege | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:00 |
5 | 0:57 | +0:05 | 108 | M-SE | Florian Attinger | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | -0:03 |
8 | 0:58 | +0:06 | 109 | M-SE | Eduardo Gil Marcos | Burgos TJALVE | -0:02 |
8 | 0:58 | +0:06 | 109 | M-SE | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:07 |
8 | 0:58 | +0:06 | 109 | M-SE | Mathias Blaise | CA Rose CA Rose | -0:10 |
11 | 0:59 | +0:07 | 111 | M-SE | Simon Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:04 |
11 | 0:59 | +0:07 | 111 | M-SE | Luis Nogueira de la Muela | Malaga COMA | 0:02 |
11 | 0:59 | +0:07 | 111 | M-SE | Olli-markus Taivainen | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | -0:02 |
11 | 0:59 | +0:07 | 111 | M-SE | Rasmus Svantesson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:01 |
15 | 1:00 | +0:08 | 113 | M-SE | Gernot Ymsen | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:04 |
15 | 1:00 | +0:08 | 113 | M-SE | Jakob Andersson | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:02 |
17 | 1:01 | +0:09 | 115 | M-SE | Olivier Blanc Tranchant | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:01 |
17 | 1:01 | +0:09 | 115 | M-SE | Jens Ronnols | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:03 |
17 | 1:01 | +0:09 | 115 | M-SE | Heino Ollin | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:00 |
20 | 1:02 | +0:10 | 117 | M-SE | Erik Dohler | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:01 |
20 | 1:02 | +0:10 | 117 | M-SE | Elias Backlund Ekvall | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:04 |
20 | 1:02 | +0:10 | 117 | M-SE | Giacomo Zagonel | Unione Sportiva Unione Sportiva Primiero | -0:04 |
20 | 1:02 | +0:10 | 117 | M-SE | Karl Fremstad | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | -0:13 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Oskar Sjoberg | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:04 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Kent Ohlsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:02 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Olav Lundanes | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:09 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:08 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Lukas Liland | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:02 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Terence Risse | CA Rose CA Rose | 0:01 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Nicolas Kastner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:02 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Hakon Jarvis Westergaard | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:04 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Joonas Ahola | NAVI NAVI | 0:06 |
24 | 1:03 | +0:11 | 119 | M-SE | Michele Caraglio | Agorosso Agorosso | 0:00 |
34 | 1:04 | +0:12 | 121 | M-SE | Filip Grahn | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:05 |
34 | 1:04 | +0:12 | 121 | M-SE | Christian Michelsen | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | -0:03 |
34 | 1:04 | +0:12 | 121 | M-SE | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | 0:01 |
34 | 1:04 | +0:12 | 121 | M-SE | Ilgvars Caune | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:08 |
34 | 1:04 | +0:12 | 121 | M-SE | Rasmus Moller Jess | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:08 |
34 | 1:04 | +0:12 | 121 | M-SE | Topias Ahola | NAVI NAVI | -0:16 |
40 | 1:05 | +0:13 | 123 | M-SE | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | -0:06 |
40 | 1:05 | +0:13 | 123 | M-SE | Patrick Jaffe | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:02 |
40 | 1:05 | +0:13 | 123 | M-SE | Nitsan Yasur | Emek Yizrael Yas Emek Yizrael Yasur | 0:03 |
40 | 1:05 | +0:13 | 123 | M-SE | Malthe Poulsen | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | -0:05 |
40 | 1:05 | +0:13 | 123 | M-SE | Guilhem Haberkorn | ADOC ADOC | -0:02 |
45 | 1:06 | +0:14 | 125 | M-SE | Kaspar Hagler | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:08 |
45 | 1:06 | +0:14 | 125 | M-SE | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:04 |
45 | 1:06 | +0:14 | 125 | M-SE | Bartosz Pawlak | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:02 |
48 | 1:07 | +0:15 | 126 | M-SE | Daniel Roos | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:06 |
48 | 1:07 | +0:15 | 126 | M-SE | Vojtech Kettner | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:07 |
48 | 1:07 | +0:15 | 126 | M-SE | Anton Nilsson | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | -0:01 |
51 | 1:08 | +0:16 | 128 | M-SE | Riccardo Scalet | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:10 |
51 | 1:08 | +0:16 | 128 | M-SE | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:04 |
51 | 1:08 | +0:16 | 128 | M-SE | Alvaro Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | 0:05 |
51 | 1:08 | +0:16 | 128 | M-SE | Silvan Ullmann | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:04 |
55 | 1:09 | +0:17 | 130 | M-SE | Francois Van der Ouderaa | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:02 |
55 | 1:09 | +0:17 | 130 | M-SE | Laurits Bidstrup Moller | OK Pan Aarhus OK Pan Aarhus | 0:06 |
57 | 1:10 | +0:18 | 132 | M-SE | Janis Tamuzs | NAVI NAVI | 0:09 |
57 | 1:10 | +0:18 | 132 | M-SE | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee Koovee | 0:11 |
57 | 1:10 | +0:18 | 132 | M-SE | Krisztian Liszka | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:08 |
57 | 1:10 | +0:18 | 132 | M-SE | Algirdas Bartkevicius | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:10 |
57 | 1:10 | +0:18 | 132 | M-SE | Pau Caellas Caellas | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:05 |
57 | 1:10 | +0:18 | 132 | M-SE | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:03 |
63 | 1:11 | +0:19 | 134 | M-SE | Kuba Dr?gowski | OK! SPORT OK! SPORT | 0:11 |
63 | 1:11 | +0:19 | 134 | M-SE | Ben Mitchell | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:10 |
63 | 1:11 | +0:19 | 134 | M-SE | Aron Bako | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:09 |
63 | 1:11 | +0:19 | 134 | M-SE | Karol Galicz | BKS Wataha Warsz BKS Wataha Warszawa | -0:09 |
67 | 1:12 | +0:20 | 136 | M-SE | Alvaro Casado Gomez | Madrid GOCAN | 0:10 |
67 | 1:12 | +0:20 | 136 | M-SE | Mihaly Ormay | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:07 |
67 | 1:12 | +0:20 | 136 | M-SE | Ivar Lundanes | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:08 |
67 | 1:12 | +0:20 | 136 | M-SE | Mathias Hallmen | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:05 |
71 | 1:13 | +0:21 | 138 | M-SE | Valters Renesl?cis | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:02 |
71 | 1:13 | +0:21 | 138 | M-SE | Axel Wradhe | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 0:07 |
71 | 1:13 | +0:21 | 138 | M-SE | Clement Demeuse | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:08 |
74 | 1:15 | +0:23 | 142 | M-SE | Alessio Tenani | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:06 |
74 | 1:15 | +0:23 | 142 | M-SE | Greg Ahlswede | Delaware Valley Delaware Valley Orienteering A | 0:06 |
74 | 1:15 | +0:23 | 142 | M-SE | Javier Ruiz de la Herran Pidal | Malaga COMA | 0:07 |
74 | 1:15 | +0:23 | 142 | M-SE | Nelson Baroca | Clube Aventura d Clube Aventura da Madeira | -0:04 |
78 | 1:16 | +0:24 | 143 | M-SE | Rafael Miguel | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:01 |
79 | 1:17 | +0:25 | 145 | M-SE | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:15 |
79 | 1:17 | +0:25 | 145 | M-SE | Victor Imark | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:10 |
79 | 1:17 | +0:25 | 145 | M-SE | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:02 |
79 | 1:17 | +0:25 | 145 | M-SE | Viktor Runnby | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:03 |
83 | 1:18 | +0:26 | 147 | M-SE | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrint Tampereen Pyrinto | 0:22 |
83 | 1:18 | +0:26 | 147 | M-SE | Apostol Atanasov | Mashinki Mashinki | 0:08 |
83 | 1:18 | +0:26 | 147 | M-SE | Dimitar Zhelyazkov | SKO Variant 5 SKO Variant 5 Targovishte | 0:03 |
86 | 1:19 | +0:27 | 149 | M-SE | Mikolaj Dutkowski | UKS Arkady Raszk UKS Arkady Raszkow | 0:19 |
86 | 1:19 | +0:27 | 149 | M-SE | Raffael Huber-svensson | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:15 |
88 | 1:20 | +0:28 | 151 | M-SE | Gilles De Neyer | Animation Siller Animation Sillery Orientation | 0:12 |
89 | 1:21 | +0:29 | 153 | M-SE | Itsuki Ito | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 0:04 |
89 | 1:21 | +0:29 | 153 | M-SE | Juho Korpi | NAVI NAVI | 0:11 |
91 | 1:22 | +0:30 | 155 | M-SE | Johannes Ridefelt | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:10 |
91 | 1:22 | +0:30 | 155 | M-SE | Alvis Reinsons | Me?malas/Madona Me?malas/Madona | 0:07 |
91 | 1:22 | +0:30 | 155 | M-SE | Josep Morla Vanrell | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 0:13 |
91 | 1:22 | +0:30 | 155 | M-SE | Elmar Montero Carceles | Albacete GODIH | 0:08 |
95 | 1:23 | +0:31 | 157 | M-SE | Fredrik Eliasson | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:21 |
95 | 1:23 | +0:31 | 157 | M-SE | Aleksander Bernaciak | OK Orion OK Orion | 0:14 |
95 | 1:23 | +0:31 | 157 | M-SE | Samuele Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:11 |
95 | 1:23 | +0:31 | 157 | M-SE | Joao Novo | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | -0:06 |
99 | 1:25 | +0:33 | 160 | M-SE | Michal Kraj?ik | ATU Ko?ice ATU Ko?ice | 0:17 |
100 | 1:26 | +0:34 | 162 | M-SE | Marco Seppi | Agorosso Agorosso | 0:16 |
100 | 1:26 | +0:34 | 162 | M-SE | Peter Divin | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | 0:11 |
100 | 1:26 | +0:34 | 162 | M-SE | Joao Magalhaes | .COM-Clube de Or .COM-Clube de Orientacao do Mi | 0:13 |
103 | 1:30 | +0:38 | 170 | M-SE | Xoel Chamorro Garcia | Pontevedra AROMON | 0:03 |
104 | 1:32 | +0:40 | 174 | M-SE | Erik Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 0:28 |
105 | 1:33 | +0:41 | 175 | M-SE | Balazs Miavecz | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:11 |
106 | 1:40 | +0:48 | 189 | M-SE | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | Granada VELETA | 0:18 |
106 | 1:40 | +0:48 | 189 | M-SE | Michal Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:43 |
108 | 1:59 | +1:07 | 225 | M-SE | Chun Ho Li | Queen's College Queen's College Orienteering C | 0:09 |