順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:34 | 96 | F-E | Csilla Gardonyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:12 | |
2 | 1:39 | +0:05 | 101 | F-E | Catherine Taylor | Fredrikstad Skik Fredrikstad Skiklubb | -0:38 |
3 | 1:41 | +0:07 | 103 | F-E | Maria Prieto Del Campo | Madrid MALARRUTA | -0:04 |
4 | 1:45 | +0:11 | 107 | F-E | Jeanette Jonsson-hellstadius | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:11 |
5 | 1:47 | +0:13 | 109 | F-E | Sanna Fast | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:13 |
5 | 1:47 | +0:13 | 109 | F-E | Anastasia Rudnaya | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:10 |
7 | 1:48 | +0:14 | 110 | F-E | Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro | Madrid IMPERDIBLE | -0:06 |
8 | 1:50 | +0:16 | 112 | F-E | Hedwig Haas | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:20 |
9 | 1:53 | +0:19 | 115 | F-E | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:13 |
10 | 1:55 | +0:21 | 117 | F-E | Ewa Gwozdz | UKS Orientus Lod UKS Orientus Lodz | 0:00 |
10 | 1:55 | +0:21 | 117 | F-E | Svetlana Mironova | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:10 |
12 | 1:56 | +0:22 | 118 | F-E | Beatriz Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | -0:23 |
13 | 1:58 | +0:24 | 120 | F-E | Eli?ka Sieglova | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:06 |
13 | 1:58 | +0:24 | 120 | F-E | Filipa Rodrigues | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:02 |
13 | 1:58 | +0:24 | 120 | F-E | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 0:17 |
16 | 2:00 | +0:26 | 122 | F-E | Lone Karin Brochmann | Bakkelagets SK Bakkelagets SK | 0:00 |
17 | 2:02 | +0:28 | 124 | F-E | Megan Carter-davies | All Wales Orient All Wales Orienteering Legends | 0:21 |
18 | 2:07 | +0:33 | 130 | F-E | Mar Serrallonga Rosell | Girona GO-XTREM | -0:11 |
19 | 2:08 | +0:34 | 131 | F-E | Kateryna Dzema | Voshod Voshod | 0:18 |
20 | 2:10 | +0:36 | 133 | F-E | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:07 |
21 | 2:11 | +0:37 | 134 | F-E | Martina Valisova | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:16 |
21 | 2:11 | +0:37 | 134 | F-E | Jo Shepherd | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:18 |
23 | 2:14 | +0:40 | 137 | F-E | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:05 |
24 | 2:17 | +0:43 | 140 | F-E | Mariana Moreira | CPOC CPOC | 0:07 |
25 | 2:18 | +0:44 | 141 | F-E | Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:11 |
25 | 2:18 | +0:44 | 141 | F-E | Anna Kindlundh | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:06 |
25 | 2:18 | +0:44 | 141 | F-E | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:18 |
28 | 2:19 | +0:45 | 142 | F-E | Jasmina Gassner | Naturfreunde Wie Naturfreunde Wien | 0:27 |
29 | 2:21 | +0:47 | 144 | F-E | Pim Hedberg | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:11 |
30 | 2:24 | +0:50 | 147 | F-E | Chloe Haberkorn | O'Jura O'Jura | 0:24 |
31 | 2:25 | +0:51 | 148 | F-E | Kristin Olovsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:22 |
32 | 2:26 | +0:52 | 149 | F-E | Kristina Smirnova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:20 |
32 | 2:26 | +0:52 | 149 | F-E | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:15 |
34 | 2:31 | +0:57 | 154 | F-E | Maria Vittoria Bulferi | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:18 |
35 | 2:32 | +0:58 | 155 | F-E | Josefine Svensson | IFK Goteborg Ori IFK Goteborg Orientering | 0:08 |
36 | 2:33 | +0:59 | 156 | F-E | Foltzer Cecile | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:21 |
36 | 2:33 | +0:59 | 156 | F-E | Anais Cattin | OLV Baselland / OLV Baselland / ANCO | 0:25 |
38 | 2:34 | +1:00 | 157 | F-E | Signe Sirm?? | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:23 |
39 | 2:35 | +1:01 | 158 | F-E | Marion Aebi | Tyrving IL Tyrving IL | 0:42 |
39 | 2:35 | +1:01 | 158 | F-E | Guadalupe Moreno Zuniga | Toledo TOLEDO-O | -0:06 |
41 | 2:36 | +1:02 | 159 | F-E | Mariia Novikova | MosObl MosObl | 0:25 |
42 | 2:41 | +1:07 | 164 | F-E | Minna Miettinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:08 |
43 | 2:42 | +1:08 | 165 | F-E | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | Murcia MURCIA-O | 0:42 |
44 | 2:45 | +1:11 | 168 | F-E | Agata Olejnik | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:47 |
45 | 2:46 | +1:12 | 169 | F-E | Esther Gil i Brotons | Alicante COLIVENC | 0:32 |
46 | 2:47 | +1:13 | 170 | F-E | Katarina Kotrlova | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | 0:08 |
47 | 2:50 | +1:16 | 173 | F-E | Rosa Raquel Martin Garcia | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | 0:10 |
47 | 2:50 | +1:16 | 173 | F-E | Marine Sillien | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:40 |
49 | 2:51 | +1:17 | 174 | F-E | Elena Marti Barclay | Cadiz FUNDI-O | 0:26 |
49 | 2:51 | +1:17 | 174 | F-E | Klara Axelsson | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:39 |
51 | 2:53 | +1:19 | 177 | F-E | Viola Zagonel | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:45 |
51 | 2:53 | +1:19 | 177 | F-E | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Ulricehamns OK Ulricehamns OK | 1:00 |
53 | 2:54 | +1:20 | 178 | F-E | Marina Garcia Castro | Leon ALCON | 0:13 |
54 | 2:58 | +1:24 | 182 | F-E | Claire Sandevoir | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:15 |
55 | 3:01 | +1:27 | 185 | F-E | Johanka Simkova | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 1:00 |
56 | 3:02 | +1:28 | 186 | F-E | Monica Aguilera Viladomiu | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:26 |
57 | 3:04 | +1:30 | 188 | F-E | Maria Soriano Ramal | Alicante VILLENA-O | 0:27 |
57 | 3:04 | +1:30 | 188 | F-E | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti Paimion Rasti | 1:04 |
59 | 3:06 | +1:32 | 190 | F-E | Michele Dawson | Manchester and D Manchester and District Orient | 1:03 |
59 | 3:06 | +1:32 | 190 | F-E | Lucie Arno | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:38 |
59 | 3:06 | +1:32 | 190 | F-E | Lucia Curzio | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:31 |
62 | 3:07 | +1:33 | 191 | F-E | Chloe Dudoignon | VALENCE SPORTS O VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | 1:02 |
63 | 3:09 | +1:35 | 193 | F-E | Cho Yu Lam | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 0:22 |
64 | 3:13 | +1:39 | 197 | F-E | Amanda Pons Perez | Burgos CORZO | 0:33 |
65 | 3:14 | +1:40 | 198 | F-E | Ka Man Leung | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | -0:20 |
66 | 3:16 | +1:42 | 200 | F-E | Veronica Fradique | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 0:08 |
66 | 3:16 | +1:42 | 200 | F-E | Fay Walsh | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:54 |
68 | 3:18 | +1:44 | 202 | F-E | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 1:06 |
68 | 3:18 | +1:44 | 202 | F-E | Adelindina Lopes | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:23 |
70 | 3:26 | +1:52 | 210 | F-E | Sandrine Defraigne | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:36 |
70 | 3:26 | +1:52 | 210 | F-E | Carolina Segura Lopez | Murcia TOTANA-O | 0:38 |
72 | 3:27 | +1:53 | 211 | F-E | Jara Gracia Zafra | Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA | 1:08 |
73 | 3:36 | +2:02 | 220 | F-E | Julia Davidsson | Arla IF Arla IF | 1:23 |
74 | 3:42 | +2:08 | 227 | F-E | Anna Karlstrom | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:42 |
74 | 3:42 | +2:08 | 227 | F-E | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunni Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25 |
76 | 3:45 | +2:11 | 230 | F-E | Ana Camarasa Perez | Alicante COLIVENC | 1:18 |
77 | 3:47 | +2:13 | 232 | F-E | Helena Lima | COC - Clube Orie COC - Clube Orientacao do Cent | 0:59 |
78 | 3:48 | +2:14 | 233 | F-E | Michela Guizzardi | CUS BOLOGNA CUS BOLOGNA | 1:15 |
79 | 3:50 | +2:16 | 235 | F-E | Jessica Limpach | ASUB Orientation ASUB Orientation | 0:58 |
80 | 3:51 | +2:17 | 236 | F-E | Nelly Carlsson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 1:47 |
81 | 4:04 | +2:30 | 249 | F-E | Francesca De Nardis | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | 0:49 |
82 | 5:11 | +3:37 | 317 | F-E | Maria Rodriguez Corrochano | Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O | 1:57 |
83 | 5:19 | +3:45 | 326 | F-E | Paola Briz Martinez | Albacete BMT CASAS DE VES | 2:01 |
84 | 5:36 | +4:02 | 343 | F-E | Ines Pinto | GD4Caminhos GD4Caminhos | 2:31 |
85 | 6:12 | +4:38 | 380 | F-E | Reda Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | 3:45 |