順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:48 | 100 | M-E | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | -0:08 | |
1 | 1:48 | 100 | M-E | Viktor Wassen | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:08 | |
1 | 1:48 | 100 | M-E | Zoltan Bujdoso | Tabani Spartacus Tabani Spartacus Sport es Korn | -0:12 | |
4 | 1:52 | +0:04 | 104 | M-E | Mathieu Perrin | OK Denseln OK Denseln | 0:08 |
5 | 1:55 | +0:07 | 106 | M-E | Harrison McCartney | Savedalens AIK Savedalens AIK | 0:02 |
5 | 1:55 | +0:07 | 106 | M-E | Antti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:01 |
7 | 1:56 | +0:08 | 107 | M-E | Martin Ahlberger | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:05 |
8 | 1:57 | +0:09 | 108 | M-E | Georg Groell | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | -0:06 |
9 | 1:58 | +0:10 | 109 | M-E | Oskar Daniels | Attunda OK Attunda OK | -0:04 |
9 | 1:58 | +0:10 | 109 | M-E | Mikael Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:01 |
9 | 1:58 | +0:10 | 109 | M-E | Martin Roudny | Halden SK Halden SK | -0:09 |
9 | 1:58 | +0:10 | 109 | M-E | Sergey Popov | BMSTU OK BMSTU OK | -0:28 |
13 | 1:59 | +0:11 | 110 | M-E | Joakim Eliasson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:17 |
14 | 2:00 | +0:12 | 111 | M-E | Lukas Lundgren | Vaxjo OK Vaxjo OK | 0:03 |
15 | 2:01 | +0:13 | 112 | M-E | Dawid Stefa?ski | WKS Grunwald Poz WKS Grunwald Pozna? | -0:10 |
15 | 2:01 | +0:13 | 112 | M-E | Henrik Hakansson | Goteborg-Majorna Goteborg-Majorna OK | -0:05 |
17 | 2:02 | +0:14 | 113 | M-E | Jesper Sjoblom | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:14 |
18 | 2:03 | +0:15 | 114 | M-E | Csaba Gosswein | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:13 |
18 | 2:03 | +0:15 | 114 | M-E | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | -0:16 |
20 | 2:04 | +0:16 | 115 | M-E | Florian Freuler | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:04 |
21 | 2:05 | +0:17 | 116 | M-E | Simon Svensson | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | -0:06 |
22 | 2:06 | +0:18 | 117 | M-E | Tuukka Makinen | MS Parma MS Parma | 0:05 |
22 | 2:06 | +0:18 | 117 | M-E | Magnus Glannefors | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:11 |
22 | 2:06 | +0:18 | 117 | M-E | Joel Borjesson Eriksson | Storviks if Storviks if | -0:14 |
25 | 2:07 | +0:19 | 118 | M-E | Jan Bo?il | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:04 |
26 | 2:08 | +0:20 | 119 | M-E | Emil Aberg | OK Kare OK Kare | -0:01 |
26 | 2:08 | +0:20 | 119 | M-E | Ravil Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | -0:24 |
28 | 2:09 | +0:21 | 119 | M-E | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:03 |
29 | 2:10 | +0:22 | 120 | M-E | Luc Sandevoir | Orientation caen Orientation caennaise | 0:08 |
29 | 2:10 | +0:22 | 120 | M-E | Uku-laur Tali | Harju KEK RSK Harju KEK RSK | 0:03 |
29 | 2:10 | +0:22 | 120 | M-E | David Borg | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:14 |
32 | 2:11 | +0:23 | 121 | M-E | Olle Nilsson | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:03 |
33 | 2:12 | +0:24 | 122 | M-E | Kalle Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:15 |
33 | 2:12 | +0:24 | 122 | M-E | Mark Tutynin | IFK Mora OK IFK Mora OK | 0:05 |
33 | 2:12 | +0:24 | 122 | M-E | Eero-matti Vainio | MS Parma MS Parma | -0:03 |
33 | 2:12 | +0:24 | 122 | M-E | Victor Dinges | SnakeOrienta SnakeOrienta | 0:00 |
37 | 2:13 | +0:25 | 123 | M-E | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | -0:05 |
37 | 2:13 | +0:25 | 123 | M-E | Martin Jansson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | 0:04 |
37 | 2:13 | +0:25 | 123 | M-E | Kin Wai Lee | Orienteering Ass Orienteering Association of Ho | -0:18 |
40 | 2:14 | +0:26 | 124 | M-E | Jonatan Gustafsson | KFUM Orebro Orie KFUM Orebro Orientering | 0:17 |
40 | 2:14 | +0:26 | 124 | M-E | Matej Hrabo? | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:10 |
40 | 2:14 | +0:26 | 124 | M-E | Jukka-pekka Seppanen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | -0:23 |
43 | 2:15 | +0:27 | 125 | M-E | Clemens Wolfram | Eksjo SOK Eksjo SOK | 0:08 |
44 | 2:16 | +0:28 | 126 | M-E | Oscar Bjorck | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:12 |
44 | 2:16 | +0:28 | 126 | M-E | Niels Christian Hellerud | Halden SK Halden SK | 0:09 |
46 | 2:17 | +0:29 | 127 | M-E | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:00 |
47 | 2:18 | +0:30 | 128 | M-E | Augusts Velde | Azuolas Azuolas | -0:06 |
47 | 2:18 | +0:30 | 128 | M-E | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:02 |
47 | 2:18 | +0:30 | 128 | M-E | Olle Grywenz | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:06 |
47 | 2:18 | +0:30 | 128 | M-E | Ryota Hirayama | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 0:02 |
51 | 2:19 | +0:31 | 129 | M-E | Martin Jona? | KOBRA Bratislava KOBRA Bratislava | 0:20 |
51 | 2:19 | +0:31 | 129 | M-E | Per Lindman | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:05 |
51 | 2:19 | +0:31 | 129 | M-E | Emil Andersson | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:10 |
51 | 2:19 | +0:31 | 129 | M-E | Filip Kubina | ?K Sandberg ?K Sandberg | -0:13 |
55 | 2:20 | +0:32 | 130 | M-E | Oskar Spets Storhov | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:26 |
55 | 2:20 | +0:32 | 130 | M-E | Jakub Zimmermann | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | -0:02 |
57 | 2:21 | +0:33 | 131 | M-E | Adam Chromy | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:22 |
58 | 2:22 | +0:34 | 131 | M-E | Sixten Hillerhag | OK Linne OK Linne | 0:20 |
58 | 2:22 | +0:34 | 131 | M-E | Christophe Bernard | O'Team Besancon O'Team Besancon | 0:03 |
58 | 2:22 | +0:34 | 131 | M-E | Daniel Carlson Bjernald | OK Linne OK Linne | -0:10 |
61 | 2:25 | +0:37 | 134 | M-E | Lasse Falck Weber | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:13 |
62 | 2:26 | +0:38 | 135 | M-E | Borja Alvarez Munoz | Madrid ESCONDITE-M | -0:06 |
62 | 2:26 | +0:38 | 135 | M-E | Lievin Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:00 |
64 | 2:27 | +0:39 | 136 | M-E | Leo Holper | OC Furstenfeld OC Furstenfeld | 0:23 |
65 | 2:28 | +0:40 | 137 | M-E | Linus Olhans | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | -0:11 |
66 | 2:29 | +0:41 | 138 | M-E | Jonas Nordstrom | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | -0:05 |
67 | 2:31 | +0:43 | 140 | M-E | Henrik Jonsson | Sodertalje-Nykva Sodertalje-Nykvarn Orientering | -0:05 |
68 | 2:32 | +0:44 | 141 | M-E | Filip Trofast | Bredaryds SOK Bredaryds SOK | 0:31 |
68 | 2:32 | +0:44 | 141 | M-E | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnista Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 0:02 |
70 | 2:34 | +0:46 | 143 | M-E | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles Espoon Akilles | 0:02 |
71 | 2:35 | +0:47 | 144 | M-E | Marcello Lambertini | Polisportiva G.M Polisportiva G.Masi | -0:14 |
72 | 2:36 | +0:48 | 144 | M-E | Franz Glaner | OK PAN Kristians OK PAN Kristianstad | 0:27 |
73 | 2:37 | +0:49 | 145 | M-E | Eloi Marti Romani | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:10 |
74 | 2:43 | +0:55 | 151 | M-E | Alexey Tikhonchuk | Magnitnaya Strel Magnitnaya Strelka | 0:26 |
75 | 2:44 | +0:56 | 152 | M-E | Tintin Karlberg | Tullinge SK Tullinge SK | 0:02 |
76 | 2:46 | +0:58 | 154 | M-E | Theis Munktved | FarumTisvilde OK FarumTisvilde OK | 0:13 |
77 | 2:53 | +1:05 | 160 | M-E | Akos Kisvolcsey | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | 0:16 |
78 | 2:55 | +1:07 | 162 | M-E | Fredrik Norell | Frolunda OL Frolunda OL | 0:08 |
78 | 2:55 | +1:07 | 162 | M-E | Sandro Anderes | Jarla Orienterin Jarla Orientering | 0:18 |
78 | 2:55 | +1:07 | 162 | M-E | Peter Gyorgyi | MOM Budapest MOM Budapest | -0:09 |
78 | 2:55 | +1:07 | 162 | M-E | Jakub ?rom | KOS Tesla Brno KOS Tesla Brno | 0:05 |
82 | 2:58 | +1:10 | 165 | M-E | Jo Inge Fjellstad | As-NMBU Orienter As-NMBU Orientering | 0:11 |
83 | 2:59 | +1:11 | 166 | M-E | Quim Vich Diaz-Guerra | Barcelona CAT-O | 0:56 |
84 | 3:03 | +1:15 | 169 | M-E | Gregoire Vandeghinste | Cercle d'Orienta Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau | 0:18 |
85 | 3:04 | +1:16 | 170 | M-E | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veik Vehkalahden Veikot | 0:55 |
85 | 3:04 | +1:16 | 170 | M-E | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertajat Hiidenkiertajat | 0:04 |
87 | 3:09 | +1:21 | 175 | M-E | Natsumi Morita | Waseda Universit Waseda University | 0:03 |
88 | 3:10 | +1:22 | 176 | M-E | Marcel Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:42 |
89 | 3:18 | +1:30 | 183 | M-E | Patrick Wursten | OLG KTV Altdorf OLG KTV Altdorf | 0:56 |
90 | 3:28 | +1:40 | 193 | M-E | Jun'ya Kume | Iruma-shi OLC Iruma-shi OLC | 0:39 |
90 | 3:28 | +1:40 | 193 | M-E | Marsel Iniyatullin | MosObl MosObl | 0:27 |
92 | 3:39 | +1:51 | 203 | M-E | Philippe Crefcoeur | FRSO Belgium FRSO Belgium | 0:23 |
93 | 3:45 | +1:57 | 208 | M-E | Yuki Nitami | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 1:29 |
94 | 3:49 | +2:01 | 212 | M-E | Shuto Maenaka | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 1:00 |
95 | 3:52 | +2:04 | 215 | M-E | Joao Real | COAAL COAAL | 0:30 |
96 | 4:12 | +2:24 | 233 | M-E | Dirk Deubel | Naturfreunde Wi Naturfreunde Wien | 0:04 |
97 | 4:19 | +2:31 | 240 | M-E | Alberto Conejo Garrote | Valladolid CDP-O | 1:03 |
98 | 4:25 | +2:37 | 245 | M-E | Tiago Figueiredo | Ori-Estarreja Ori-Estarreja | 0:19 |
99 | 4:44 | +2:56 | 263 | M-E | Thomas Pettersson | Attunda OK Attunda OK | 2:23 |
100 | 5:25 | +3:37 | 301 | M-E | Ken Shibanuma | Nerima Orienteer Nerima Orienteering Club | 3:01 |
101 | 8:08 | +6:20 | 452 | M-E | Misaki Kato | Genya-Renrakumo Genya-Renrakumo OK | 5:42 |
102 | 13:21 | +11:33 | 742 | M-E | Jose Cunha Sanguino | Individuals/No c Individuals/No club | 7:34 |
103 | 19:32 | +17:44 | 1085 | M-E | Antonio Martin Moreno | Murcia MURCIA-O | 13:56 |