2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:54 |
|
98 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
-0:10 |
2 |
1:57 |
+0:03 |
101 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
0:08 |
2 |
1:57 |
+0:03 |
101 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:02 |
2 |
1:57 |
+0:03 |
101 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:04 |
5 |
2:02 |
+0:08 |
105 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
-0:02 |
5 |
2:02 |
+0:08 |
105 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
-0:05 |
7 |
2:08 |
+0:14 |
110 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:04 |
7 |
2:08 |
+0:14 |
110 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
-0:15 |
9 |
2:12 |
+0:18 |
114 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:02 |
9 |
2:12 |
+0:18 |
114 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
-0:07 |
11 |
2:14 |
+0:20 |
116 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
0:01 |
12 |
2:17 |
+0:23 |
118 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
-0:01 |
12 |
2:17 |
+0:23 |
118 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
-0:07 |
14 |
2:18 |
+0:24 |
119 |
R3 |
塩山 意織 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:14 |
14 |
2:18 |
+0:24 |
119 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
-0:11 |
14 |
2:18 |
+0:24 |
119 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
0:04 |
17 |
2:19 |
+0:25 |
120 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
-0:09 |
17 |
2:19 |
+0:25 |
120 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
-0:13 |
19 |
2:20 |
+0:26 |
121 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:06 |
20 |
2:22 |
+0:28 |
122 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
-0:10 |
21 |
2:27 |
+0:33 |
127 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:11 |
21 |
2:27 |
+0:33 |
127 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:16 |
23 |
2:30 |
+0:36 |
129 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
0:02 |
23 |
2:30 |
+0:36 |
129 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
-0:06 |
25 |
2:31 |
+0:37 |
130 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
0:08 |
26 |
2:36 |
+0:42 |
134 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
-0:09 |
27 |
2:38 |
+0:44 |
136 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
-0:03 |
28 |
2:51 |
+0:57 |
147 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
-0:02 |
29 |
2:52 |
+0:58 |
148 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:09 |
30 |
2:54 |
+1:00 |
150 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:07 |
31 |
2:57 |
+1:03 |
153 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
-0:11 |
31 |
2:57 |
+1:03 |
153 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:19 |
33 |
3:02 |
+1:08 |
157 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
-0:15 |
33 |
3:02 |
+1:08 |
157 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:04 |
35 |
3:05 |
+1:11 |
159 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:22 |
36 |
3:14 |
+1:20 |
167 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
-0:01 |
37 |
3:15 |
+1:21 |
168 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
-0:32 |
38 |
3:17 |
+1:23 |
170 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
-0:05 |
39 |
3:18 |
+1:24 |
171 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:07 |
40 |
3:20 |
+1:26 |
172 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
-0:15 |
41 |
3:27 |
+1:33 |
178 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
1:25 |
42 |
3:29 |
+1:35 |
180 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:29 |
43 |
3:32 |
+1:38 |
183 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
-0:17 |
44 |
3:42 |
+1:48 |
191 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
-0:20 |
45 |
3:45 |
+1:51 |
194 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
-0:47 |
46 |
3:47 |
+1:53 |
196 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
-0:09 |
47 |
4:25 |
+2:31 |
228 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
-0:03 |
48 |
4:52 |
+2:58 |
252 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
2:42 |