2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:17 |
|
95 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
0:01 |
2 |
1:22 |
+0:05 |
102 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:02 |
3 |
1:23 |
+0:06 |
103 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
-0:03 |
4 |
1:26 |
+0:09 |
107 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:02 |
5 |
1:34 |
+0:17 |
117 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
-0:02 |
5 |
1:34 |
+0:17 |
117 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
0:04 |
7 |
1:35 |
+0:18 |
118 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:01 |
8 |
1:36 |
+0:19 |
119 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:05 |
9 |
1:39 |
+0:22 |
123 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:14 |
10 |
1:43 |
+0:26 |
128 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:13 |
11 |
1:45 |
+0:28 |
130 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:19 |
11 |
1:45 |
+0:28 |
130 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
0:12 |
13 |
1:50 |
+0:33 |
136 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
0:24 |
13 |
1:50 |
+0:33 |
136 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
0:22 |
15 |
1:52 |
+0:35 |
139 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
0:15 |
16 |
1:55 |
+0:38 |
143 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
0:12 |
16 |
1:55 |
+0:38 |
143 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
0:12 |
18 |
1:56 |
+0:39 |
144 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
0:13 |
19 |
1:58 |
+0:41 |
146 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
20 |
2:07 |
+0:50 |
157 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
0:21 |
21 |
2:12 |
+0:55 |
164 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
-0:03 |
22 |
2:18 |
+1:01 |
171 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:22 |
23 |
2:22 |
+1:05 |
176 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:06 |
24 |
2:27 |
+1:10 |
182 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:41 |
24 |
2:27 |
+1:10 |
182 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
0:47 |
26 |
2:32 |
+1:15 |
188 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
0:53 |
27 |
2:34 |
+1:17 |
191 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:41 |
28 |
2:35 |
+1:18 |
192 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
0:29 |
29 |
2:37 |
+1:20 |
195 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
0:16 |
30 |
2:42 |
+1:25 |
201 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
0:54 |
31 |
2:45 |
+1:28 |
205 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:32 |
32 |
2:51 |
+1:34 |
212 |
R3 |
塩山 意織 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
1:05 |
33 |
2:55 |
+1:38 |
217 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:51 |
34 |
2:56 |
+1:39 |
218 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
0:39 |
35 |
3:03 |
+1:46 |
227 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
0:52 |
36 |
3:12 |
+1:55 |
238 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
1:17 |
36 |
3:12 |
+1:55 |
238 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
1:20 |
38 |
3:22 |
+2:05 |
250 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
0:13 |
39 |
3:33 |
+2:16 |
264 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
-0:05 |
40 |
3:39 |
+2:22 |
271 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
1:59 |
41 |
3:42 |
+2:25 |
275 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
1:42 |
42 |
3:45 |
+2:28 |
279 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
1:06 |
43 |
4:07 |
+2:50 |
306 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
1:01 |
43 |
4:07 |
+2:50 |
306 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
1:23 |
45 |
4:08 |
+2:51 |
307 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
2:36 |
46 |
4:09 |
+2:52 |
309 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
1:24 |
47 |
4:46 |
+3:29 |
355 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
1:57 |
48 |
6:53 |
+5:36 |
512 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
4:15 |
49 |
6:59 |
+5:42 |
519 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
4:30 |