2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:17 |
|
97 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
0:04 |
2 |
2:21 |
+0:04 |
100 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:02 |
3 |
2:24 |
+0:07 |
102 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:04 |
4 |
2:26 |
+0:09 |
104 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:01 |
5 |
2:31 |
+0:14 |
107 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
0:01 |
5 |
2:31 |
+0:14 |
107 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:07 |
5 |
2:31 |
+0:14 |
107 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
-0:07 |
8 |
2:33 |
+0:16 |
109 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
-0:08 |
9 |
2:39 |
+0:22 |
113 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
0:09 |
10 |
2:42 |
+0:25 |
115 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
-0:07 |
11 |
2:47 |
+0:30 |
119 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
0:05 |
12 |
2:48 |
+0:31 |
119 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
-0:21 |
13 |
2:51 |
+0:34 |
122 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
-0:04 |
14 |
2:54 |
+0:37 |
124 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:07 |
15 |
2:55 |
+0:38 |
124 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:10 |
16 |
2:56 |
+0:39 |
125 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
0:03 |
17 |
3:03 |
+0:46 |
130 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
0:03 |
18 |
3:06 |
+0:49 |
132 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:36 |
18 |
3:06 |
+0:49 |
132 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:01 |
20 |
3:09 |
+0:52 |
134 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
0:35 |
21 |
3:11 |
+0:54 |
136 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
0:11 |
22 |
3:15 |
+0:58 |
139 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
0:18 |
23 |
3:17 |
+1:00 |
140 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
-0:01 |
24 |
3:19 |
+1:02 |
141 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
-0:02 |
25 |
3:21 |
+1:04 |
143 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
0:17 |
26 |
3:26 |
+1:09 |
146 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
0:10 |
27 |
3:28 |
+1:11 |
148 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:10 |
28 |
3:34 |
+1:17 |
152 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
0:34 |
29 |
3:40 |
+1:23 |
156 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
0:46 |
30 |
3:43 |
+1:26 |
159 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:20 |
31 |
3:44 |
+1:27 |
159 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:14 |
32 |
3:46 |
+1:29 |
161 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
0:06 |
33 |
3:54 |
+1:37 |
166 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:18 |
34 |
3:55 |
+1:38 |
167 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
-0:10 |
35 |
4:06 |
+1:49 |
175 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:14 |
36 |
4:13 |
+1:56 |
180 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:15 |
37 |
4:18 |
+2:01 |
183 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
0:22 |
38 |
4:39 |
+2:22 |
198 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
0:51 |
39 |
4:50 |
+2:33 |
206 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
0:12 |
40 |
4:53 |
+2:36 |
208 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
0:06 |
41 |
5:12 |
+2:55 |
222 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
0:18 |
42 |
5:55 |
+3:38 |
252 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
1:35 |
43 |
5:56 |
+3:39 |
253 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
1:20 |
44 |
6:13 |
+3:56 |
265 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
0:43 |
45 |
6:15 |
+3:58 |
267 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
1:26 |
46 |
6:52 |
+4:35 |
293 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
1:27 |
47 |
13:12 |
+10:55 |
563 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
9:13 |
48 |
14:57 |
+12:40 |
638 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
8:36 |