2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:40 |
|
85 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
-0:04 |
2 |
0:50 |
+0:10 |
106 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
0:00 |
3 |
0:51 |
+0:11 |
109 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:04 |
3 |
0:51 |
+0:11 |
109 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
-0:03 |
5 |
0:54 |
+0:14 |
115 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
0:03 |
6 |
0:55 |
+0:15 |
117 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:06 |
7 |
0:56 |
+0:16 |
119 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:00 |
8 |
0:57 |
+0:17 |
121 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:04 |
8 |
0:57 |
+0:17 |
121 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:02 |
8 |
0:57 |
+0:17 |
121 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
-0:01 |
11 |
0:58 |
+0:18 |
123 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:03 |
12 |
0:59 |
+0:19 |
126 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
0:06 |
12 |
0:59 |
+0:19 |
126 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
-0:01 |
12 |
0:59 |
+0:19 |
126 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
-0:03 |
15 |
1:03 |
+0:23 |
134 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:14 |
16 |
1:04 |
+0:24 |
136 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
0:02 |
17 |
1:05 |
+0:25 |
138 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
0:00 |
18 |
1:06 |
+0:26 |
140 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:00 |
19 |
1:07 |
+0:27 |
143 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:00 |
20 |
1:10 |
+0:30 |
149 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
0:10 |
20 |
1:10 |
+0:30 |
149 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:00 |
20 |
1:10 |
+0:30 |
149 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
-0:09 |
23 |
1:12 |
+0:32 |
153 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
0:12 |
24 |
1:13 |
+0:33 |
155 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:05 |
25 |
1:14 |
+0:34 |
157 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:24 |
26 |
1:16 |
+0:36 |
162 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
0:18 |
27 |
1:18 |
+0:38 |
166 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
0:28 |
28 |
1:19 |
+0:39 |
168 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:07 |
29 |
1:21 |
+0:41 |
172 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:03 |
30 |
1:22 |
+0:42 |
174 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
0:24 |
31 |
1:23 |
+0:43 |
177 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
0:10 |
32 |
1:40 |
+1:00 |
213 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
0:24 |
33 |
1:42 |
+1:02 |
217 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
0:09 |
34 |
1:44 |
+1:04 |
221 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
-0:05 |
35 |
1:49 |
+1:09 |
232 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
0:17 |
36 |
1:50 |
+1:10 |
234 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:44 |
36 |
1:50 |
+1:10 |
234 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
0:23 |
38 |
1:51 |
+1:11 |
236 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
0:15 |
39 |
2:15 |
+1:35 |
287 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:56 |
40 |
2:16 |
+1:36 |
289 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
0:54 |
41 |
2:26 |
+1:46 |
311 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
0:36 |
42 |
2:36 |
+1:56 |
332 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
0:29 |
43 |
2:45 |
+2:05 |
351 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
1:09 |
44 |
6:30 |
+5:50 |
830 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
4:52 |
45 |
6:31 |
+5:51 |
832 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
5:28 |
46 |
6:51 |
+6:11 |
874 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
5:57 |
47 |
10:57 |
+10:17 |
1398 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
9:37 |
48 |
16:37 |
+15:57 |
2121 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
15:41 |