2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:06 |
|
97 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
-0:02 |
2 |
1:08 |
+0:02 |
100 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
0:04 |
3 |
1:11 |
+0:05 |
104 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:01 |
4 |
1:12 |
+0:06 |
105 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
-0:01 |
4 |
1:12 |
+0:06 |
105 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
-0:05 |
4 |
1:12 |
+0:06 |
105 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
-0:10 |
7 |
1:15 |
+0:09 |
110 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
0:00 |
8 |
1:17 |
+0:11 |
113 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:06 |
9 |
1:18 |
+0:12 |
114 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:01 |
9 |
1:18 |
+0:12 |
114 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
-0:01 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:15 |
119 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
0:08 |
11 |
1:21 |
+0:15 |
119 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
-0:07 |
13 |
1:24 |
+0:18 |
123 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
-0:12 |
14 |
1:25 |
+0:19 |
124 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
-0:02 |
14 |
1:25 |
+0:19 |
124 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
-0:04 |
16 |
1:26 |
+0:20 |
126 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:06 |
17 |
1:27 |
+0:21 |
127 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
0:03 |
18 |
1:28 |
+0:22 |
129 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
0:04 |
19 |
1:31 |
+0:25 |
133 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:01 |
20 |
1:32 |
+0:26 |
135 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:11 |
21 |
1:33 |
+0:27 |
136 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
0:15 |
22 |
1:35 |
+0:29 |
139 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
0:09 |
23 |
1:36 |
+0:30 |
140 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
0:09 |
24 |
1:38 |
+0:32 |
143 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
0:06 |
24 |
1:38 |
+0:32 |
143 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
-0:04 |
26 |
1:39 |
+0:33 |
145 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
0:14 |
27 |
1:45 |
+0:39 |
154 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:08 |
28 |
1:47 |
+0:41 |
157 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:11 |
29 |
1:48 |
+0:42 |
158 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:09 |
30 |
1:49 |
+0:43 |
160 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
0:02 |
30 |
1:49 |
+0:43 |
160 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:07 |
32 |
1:50 |
+0:44 |
161 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:05 |
33 |
1:54 |
+0:48 |
167 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
0:03 |
34 |
1:55 |
+0:49 |
168 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
-0:01 |
35 |
2:01 |
+0:55 |
177 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
0:06 |
35 |
2:01 |
+0:55 |
177 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
0:02 |
37 |
2:05 |
+0:59 |
183 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
0:30 |
38 |
2:09 |
+1:03 |
189 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:16 |
39 |
2:12 |
+1:06 |
193 |
R3 |
塩山 意織 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:42 |
40 |
2:17 |
+1:11 |
200 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:03 |
41 |
2:23 |
+1:17 |
209 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
0:08 |
42 |
2:24 |
+1:18 |
211 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
0:05 |
43 |
2:25 |
+1:19 |
212 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
0:18 |
44 |
2:27 |
+1:21 |
215 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
0:04 |
45 |
2:34 |
+1:28 |
225 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
0:20 |
46 |
2:40 |
+1:34 |
234 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
0:02 |
47 |
2:42 |
+1:36 |
237 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
-0:23 |
48 |
3:28 |
+2:22 |
304 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
0:48 |