2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:29 |
|
96 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
-0:09 |
2 |
1:34 |
+0:05 |
102 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
0:07 |
2 |
1:34 |
+0:05 |
102 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
-0:04 |
4 |
1:39 |
+0:10 |
107 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:08 |
5 |
1:42 |
+0:13 |
110 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:05 |
6 |
1:46 |
+0:17 |
115 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:07 |
7 |
1:48 |
+0:19 |
117 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
0:02 |
8 |
1:57 |
+0:28 |
127 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
0:03 |
9 |
1:59 |
+0:30 |
129 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
-0:02 |
10 |
2:04 |
+0:35 |
134 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
0:06 |
10 |
2:04 |
+0:35 |
134 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
0:03 |
10 |
2:04 |
+0:35 |
134 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
0:09 |
13 |
2:05 |
+0:36 |
135 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
0:22 |
14 |
2:07 |
+0:38 |
138 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
0:09 |
15 |
2:08 |
+0:39 |
139 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:25 |
15 |
2:08 |
+0:39 |
139 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
0:12 |
17 |
2:11 |
+0:42 |
142 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:23 |
17 |
2:11 |
+0:42 |
142 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
0:20 |
19 |
2:18 |
+0:49 |
149 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:41 |
20 |
2:19 |
+0:50 |
151 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:07 |
21 |
2:21 |
+0:52 |
153 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:31 |
22 |
2:22 |
+0:53 |
154 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
0:24 |
23 |
2:25 |
+0:56 |
157 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
0:16 |
24 |
2:28 |
+0:59 |
160 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:10 |
25 |
2:30 |
+1:01 |
162 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
0:06 |
26 |
2:31 |
+1:02 |
164 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:18 |
27 |
2:35 |
+1:06 |
168 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:13 |
28 |
2:38 |
+1:09 |
171 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
-0:03 |
29 |
2:39 |
+1:10 |
172 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
0:45 |
30 |
2:42 |
+1:13 |
175 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:06 |
31 |
2:43 |
+1:14 |
177 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:33 |
31 |
2:43 |
+1:14 |
177 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
0:08 |
33 |
2:45 |
+1:16 |
179 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:35 |
34 |
2:48 |
+1:19 |
182 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
0:44 |
35 |
2:55 |
+1:26 |
190 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
0:18 |
36 |
3:00 |
+1:31 |
195 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:28 |
37 |
3:09 |
+1:40 |
205 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
0:01 |
38 |
3:11 |
+1:42 |
207 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
0:10 |
39 |
3:12 |
+1:43 |
208 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
0:21 |
40 |
3:13 |
+1:44 |
209 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
0:04 |
41 |
3:21 |
+1:52 |
218 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
0:19 |
42 |
3:29 |
+2:00 |
226 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
0:16 |
43 |
3:49 |
+2:20 |
248 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
0:13 |
44 |
3:53 |
+2:24 |
252 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
-0:17 |
45 |
4:07 |
+2:38 |
268 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
0:34 |
46 |
4:48 |
+3:19 |
312 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
2:18 |
47 |
5:17 |
+3:48 |
343 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
3:30 |
48 |
7:05 |
+5:36 |
460 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
5:24 |
49 |
7:22 |
+5:53 |
479 |
R3 |
塩山 意織 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
5:21 |