2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
0:40 |
|
98 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
-0:03 |
2 |
0:41 |
+0:01 |
101 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:02 |
2 |
0:41 |
+0:01 |
101 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
-0:06 |
2 |
0:41 |
+0:01 |
101 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
-0:06 |
5 |
0:42 |
+0:02 |
103 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:02 |
5 |
0:42 |
+0:02 |
103 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
-0:09 |
7 |
0:43 |
+0:03 |
106 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
0:05 |
8 |
0:44 |
+0:04 |
108 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
-0:04 |
8 |
0:44 |
+0:04 |
108 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:01 |
10 |
0:45 |
+0:05 |
111 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
0:02 |
10 |
0:45 |
+0:05 |
111 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:01 |
10 |
0:45 |
+0:05 |
111 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
-0:08 |
10 |
0:45 |
+0:05 |
111 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
-0:06 |
14 |
0:48 |
+0:08 |
118 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
-0:04 |
15 |
0:49 |
+0:09 |
120 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:06 |
15 |
0:49 |
+0:09 |
120 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
0:04 |
17 |
0:50 |
+0:10 |
123 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
-0:02 |
17 |
0:50 |
+0:10 |
123 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
-0:02 |
17 |
0:50 |
+0:10 |
123 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
-0:03 |
17 |
0:50 |
+0:10 |
123 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:07 |
21 |
0:52 |
+0:12 |
128 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
0:06 |
21 |
0:52 |
+0:12 |
128 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
-0:03 |
23 |
0:53 |
+0:13 |
130 |
R3 |
塩山 意織 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:00 |
23 |
0:53 |
+0:13 |
130 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
0:03 |
23 |
0:53 |
+0:13 |
130 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
-0:04 |
26 |
0:55 |
+0:15 |
135 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
-0:03 |
26 |
0:55 |
+0:15 |
135 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
0:06 |
28 |
0:57 |
+0:17 |
140 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
0:00 |
28 |
0:57 |
+0:17 |
140 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
-0:04 |
30 |
1:00 |
+0:20 |
148 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
0:10 |
31 |
1:01 |
+0:21 |
150 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:13 |
32 |
1:02 |
+0:22 |
152 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:03 |
32 |
1:02 |
+0:22 |
152 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:01 |
34 |
1:04 |
+0:24 |
157 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
-0:02 |
35 |
1:06 |
+0:26 |
162 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
-0:01 |
36 |
1:09 |
+0:29 |
170 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:07 |
37 |
1:17 |
+0:37 |
189 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
-0:17 |
37 |
1:17 |
+0:37 |
189 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
0:08 |
39 |
1:19 |
+0:39 |
194 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
-0:31 |
40 |
1:20 |
+0:40 |
197 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
0:12 |
40 |
1:20 |
+0:40 |
197 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
0:00 |
42 |
1:22 |
+0:42 |
202 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
0:07 |
43 |
1:26 |
+0:46 |
211 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
0:15 |
44 |
1:29 |
+0:49 |
219 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
0:06 |
45 |
1:32 |
+0:52 |
226 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
0:12 |
46 |
1:41 |
+1:01 |
248 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
0:16 |
47 |
1:44 |
+1:04 |
256 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
0:21 |
48 |
1:47 |
+1:07 |
263 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:38 |
49 |
1:50 |
+1:10 |
270 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
0:15 |