2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:59 |
|
96 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
0:04 |
2 |
3:08 |
+0:09 |
101 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:04 |
3 |
3:10 |
+0:11 |
102 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:05 |
4 |
3:22 |
+0:23 |
109 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
0:04 |
4 |
3:22 |
+0:23 |
109 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:08 |
6 |
3:23 |
+0:24 |
109 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
0:00 |
7 |
3:24 |
+0:25 |
110 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
-0:08 |
8 |
3:26 |
+0:27 |
111 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:08 |
9 |
3:27 |
+0:28 |
111 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
-0:01 |
10 |
3:32 |
+0:33 |
114 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
0:14 |
10 |
3:32 |
+0:33 |
114 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
-0:02 |
12 |
3:34 |
+0:35 |
115 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
-0:17 |
13 |
3:36 |
+0:37 |
116 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:08 |
14 |
3:39 |
+0:40 |
118 |
R3 |
塩山 意織 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:25 |
15 |
3:40 |
+0:41 |
118 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:03 |
16 |
3:41 |
+0:42 |
119 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
-0:08 |
17 |
3:43 |
+0:44 |
120 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
-0:06 |
18 |
4:01 |
+1:02 |
130 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:21 |
19 |
4:02 |
+1:03 |
130 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
-0:07 |
20 |
4:04 |
+1:05 |
131 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
0:11 |
20 |
4:04 |
+1:05 |
131 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
0:01 |
22 |
4:07 |
+1:08 |
133 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
0:10 |
23 |
4:08 |
+1:09 |
134 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
0:25 |
24 |
4:10 |
+1:11 |
135 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
0:13 |
24 |
4:10 |
+1:11 |
135 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
-0:08 |
26 |
4:11 |
+1:12 |
135 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
0:13 |
27 |
4:19 |
+1:20 |
139 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:15 |
28 |
4:26 |
+1:27 |
143 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
0:05 |
29 |
4:28 |
+1:29 |
144 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
-0:17 |
30 |
4:29 |
+1:30 |
145 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:01 |
31 |
4:30 |
+1:31 |
145 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:09 |
32 |
4:32 |
+1:33 |
146 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:18 |
33 |
4:34 |
+1:35 |
148 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:09 |
33 |
4:34 |
+1:35 |
148 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
-0:40 |
35 |
4:38 |
+1:39 |
150 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
-0:38 |
36 |
4:48 |
+1:49 |
155 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
-0:13 |
37 |
4:52 |
+1:53 |
157 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:15 |
38 |
5:10 |
+2:11 |
167 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:04 |
39 |
5:17 |
+2:18 |
171 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
-0:27 |
40 |
5:20 |
+2:21 |
172 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
0:08 |
41 |
5:24 |
+2:25 |
175 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
0:00 |
42 |
5:48 |
+2:49 |
187 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
-0:18 |
43 |
6:00 |
+3:01 |
194 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
-0:18 |
44 |
6:18 |
+3:19 |
204 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
0:14 |
45 |
6:40 |
+3:41 |
215 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
0:19 |
46 |
6:46 |
+3:47 |
219 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
-0:29 |
47 |
6:58 |
+3:59 |
225 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
0:30 |
48 |
7:28 |
+4:29 |
241 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
0:19 |
49 |
9:01 |
+6:02 |
291 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
0:38 |