2020/01/26 (日)
三河OLC 第12回昇竜杯オリエンテーリング大会 (愛知県民の森)
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:12 |
|
90 |
R3 |
齋藤 佑樹 |
早大OC寿会/練馬OLC |
-0:07 |
2 |
2:33 |
+0:21 |
104 |
R3 |
江崎 颯馬 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
-0:04 |
3 |
2:36 |
+0:24 |
106 |
R3 |
佐藤 優汰郎 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:01 |
4 |
2:39 |
+0:27 |
108 |
R3 |
棚橋 一樹 |
名大OLC |
0:13 |
5 |
2:46 |
+0:34 |
113 |
R3 |
小俣 敦宏 |
名工大OLC |
0:01 |
6 |
2:53 |
+0:41 |
118 |
R3 |
川添 陸 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:19 |
7 |
2:55 |
+0:43 |
119 |
R3 |
牧 宏優 |
三河OLC |
0:18 |
8 |
2:57 |
+0:45 |
120 |
R3 |
井口 心平 |
|
0:20 |
9 |
3:14 |
+1:02 |
132 |
R3 |
戸田 壮一 |
東海中学校 |
0:26 |
10 |
3:15 |
+1:03 |
133 |
R3 |
大林 俊彦 |
大阪OLC |
0:21 |
10 |
3:15 |
+1:03 |
133 |
R3 |
平沢 正紀 |
つるまいOLC |
0:10 |
10 |
3:15 |
+1:03 |
133 |
R3 |
河村 優花 |
名大OLC |
0:07 |
13 |
3:17 |
+1:05 |
134 |
R3 |
藤井 悠輝 |
名大OLC |
0:36 |
14 |
3:23 |
+1:11 |
138 |
R3 |
小塚 允寛 |
東海中学校 |
0:20 |
15 |
3:24 |
+1:12 |
139 |
R3 |
近藤 花保 |
名大OLC |
0:34 |
16 |
3:27 |
+1:15 |
141 |
R3 |
武田 和樹 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:42 |
17 |
3:28 |
+1:16 |
141 |
R3 |
牧 美沙 |
三河OLC |
0:20 |
18 |
3:30 |
+1:18 |
143 |
R3 |
加藤 以千弘 |
岡崎OL協会 |
-0:33 |
19 |
3:31 |
+1:19 |
144 |
R3 |
小林 亮太 |
東海中学校 |
0:18 |
20 |
3:37 |
+1:25 |
148 |
R3 |
須本 みずほ |
椙山女学園大学 |
-0:09 |
21 |
3:39 |
+1:27 |
149 |
R3 |
成瀬 芳信 |
東海中学校 |
0:14 |
21 |
3:39 |
+1:27 |
149 |
R3 |
内潟 風翔 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
0:12 |
23 |
3:40 |
+1:28 |
150 |
R3 |
緒方 賢史 |
奈良市 |
0:08 |
24 |
3:49 |
+1:37 |
156 |
R3 |
本間 晃 |
袋井市 |
0:57 |
25 |
3:52 |
+1:40 |
158 |
R3 |
坂本 清光 |
岡崎OL協会 |
0:22 |
25 |
3:52 |
+1:40 |
158 |
R3 |
関野 賢二 |
YTC78 |
0:13 |
27 |
3:55 |
+1:43 |
160 |
R3 |
川畑 信章 |
知多市 |
0:46 |
28 |
3:58 |
+1:46 |
162 |
R3 |
種村 浩太朗 |
東海中学校 |
0:41 |
29 |
4:02 |
+1:50 |
165 |
R3 |
野田 良雄 |
中京OC |
0:04 |
30 |
4:04 |
+1:52 |
166 |
R3 |
中野 真優 |
椙山女学園大学 |
0:51 |
31 |
4:05 |
+1:53 |
167 |
R3 |
松原 慎 |
なし |
1:09 |
32 |
4:26 |
+2:14 |
181 |
R3 |
塩山 意織 |
岡崎高校登山部 |
1:13 |
33 |
4:31 |
+2:19 |
184 |
R3 |
船戸 温郎 |
愛知OLC |
-0:01 |
34 |
4:34 |
+2:22 |
186 |
R3 |
近藤 颯音 |
東海中学校 |
1:33 |
35 |
4:41 |
+2:29 |
191 |
R3 |
緒方 美智 |
奈良市 |
-0:07 |
35 |
4:41 |
+2:29 |
191 |
R3 |
本多 太郎 |
OLCルーパー |
0:32 |
37 |
4:49 |
+2:37 |
197 |
R3 |
日下部 朝美 |
|
0:39 |
38 |
4:55 |
+2:43 |
201 |
R3 |
須藤 かおる |
入間市OLC |
1:28 |
39 |
4:56 |
+2:44 |
201 |
R3 |
近藤 正文 |
OLCルーパー |
1:06 |
40 |
5:06 |
+2:54 |
208 |
R3 |
小川 晃弘 |
ファミリーOLC |
0:16 |
41 |
5:17 |
+3:05 |
216 |
R3 |
野村 弘毅 |
名東区 |
0:18 |
42 |
5:23 |
+3:11 |
220 |
R3 |
大原 一由 |
中京OC |
1:16 |
43 |
5:50 |
+3:38 |
238 |
R3 |
長瀬 朋子 |
つるまいOLC |
0:48 |
44 |
5:59 |
+3:47 |
244 |
R3 |
藤田 和男 |
浜松OLC |
0:15 |
45 |
6:05 |
+3:53 |
248 |
R3 |
永井 ゆかり |
碧南市 |
0:25 |
46 |
7:02 |
+4:50 |
287 |
R3 |
礒川 輝 |
東海中学校 |
4:00 |
47 |
7:12 |
+5:00 |
294 |
R3 |
小橋 至 |
浜松OLC |
2:56 |
48 |
7:23 |
+5:11 |
301 |
R3 |
河合 伸恭 |
|
2:16 |
49 |
8:38 |
+6:26 |
352 |
R3 |
永井 哲也 |
なし |
2:00 |