順位 | タイム | 差 | 相対値 | クラス | 氏名 | 所属 | ミスタイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0:56 | 98 | D20 Elit | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK OK | -0:03 | |
2 | 0:57 | +0:01 | 99 | D20 Elit | Lea Stäuble | OLG Galgenen | -0:19 |
3 | 0:59 | +0:03 | 103 | D20 Elit | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | -0:02 |
3 | 0:59 | +0:03 | 103 | D20 Elit | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | -0:08 |
5 | 1:00 | +0:04 | 105 | D20 Elit | Lisa Berggren | OK Kolmården | -0:12 |
5 | 1:00 | +0:04 | 105 | D20 Elit | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | -0:01 |
5 | 1:00 | +0:04 | 105 | D20 Elit | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker OL | -0:01 |
5 | 1:00 | +0:04 | 105 | D20 Elit | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 0:03 |
5 | 1:00 | +0:04 | 105 | D20 Elit | Anna Chelnova | Northern Wind | -0:27 |
10 | 1:01 | +0:05 | 106 | D20 Elit | Flavia Lehmann | OLG Murten | -0:15 |
10 | 1:01 | +0:05 | 106 | D20 Elit | Siri Nyfeler | OLG Thun | -0:04 |
10 | 1:01 | +0:05 | 106 | D20 Elit | Elin Granstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | -0:08 |
10 | 1:01 | +0:05 | 106 | D20 Elit | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 0:00 |
14 | 1:02 | +0:06 | 108 | D20 Elit | Hannah Malmei | Ntnui | -0:09 |
14 | 1:02 | +0:06 | 108 | D20 Elit | Kim Hadorn | NWK Be/So | -0:04 |
16 | 1:03 | +0:07 | 110 | D20 Elit | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | -0:01 |
16 | 1:03 | +0:07 | 110 | D20 Elit | Vera Melkild | Freidig | -0:01 |
16 | 1:03 | +0:07 | 110 | D20 Elit | Vilma von Krusenstierna | OK Kåre | 0:03 |
16 | 1:03 | +0:07 | 110 | D20 Elit | Ida Øbro | OK Orion | 0:04 |
16 | 1:03 | +0:07 | 110 | D20 Elit | Karine Vestøl | Vegårshei IL | -0:07 |
21 | 1:04 | +0:08 | 112 | D20 Elit | Myrra Carlsson | OK Orion | -0:03 |
21 | 1:04 | +0:08 | 112 | D20 Elit | Jasmina Gassner | OK Oachkatzlschwoaf | 0:02 |
21 | 1:04 | +0:08 | 112 | D20 Elit | Lisa Johansson | OK Tranan | 0:02 |
21 | 1:04 | +0:08 | 112 | D20 Elit | Hanna Hänström | OK Ravinen | 0:01 |
21 | 1:04 | +0:08 | 112 | D20 Elit | Hanna Hugosson | Sundsvalls OK | 0:06 |
21 | 1:04 | +0:08 | 112 | D20 Elit | Céline Guilland | OLG Murten | -0:43 |
21 | 1:04 | +0:08 | 112 | D20 Elit | Mara Brügger | NWK Be/So | -0:07 |
28 | 1:05 | +0:09 | 113 | D20 Elit | Oda J Sikkeland | IL Tyrving | -0:01 |
28 | 1:05 | +0:09 | 113 | D20 Elit | Olivia Nilsson | OK PAN-Kristianstad | -0:02 |
28 | 1:05 | +0:09 | 113 | D20 Elit | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | 0:02 |
28 | 1:05 | +0:09 | 113 | D20 Elit | Lara Molloy | Wellington Orienteering Club | -0:12 |
28 | 1:05 | +0:09 | 113 | D20 Elit | Tova Olsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | -0:05 |
33 | 1:06 | +0:10 | 115 | D20 Elit | Rebecca Waldenfjord | OK Ravinen | -0:03 |
33 | 1:06 | +0:10 | 115 | D20 Elit | Jennie Börjesson-Eriksson | Storviks IF | 0:02 |
33 | 1:06 | +0:10 | 115 | D20 Elit | Fiona Bunn | Södertälje-Nykvarn OF | 0:04 |
33 | 1:06 | +0:10 | 115 | D20 Elit | Laura King | Scottish Junior Squad | -0:10 |
37 | 1:07 | +0:11 | 117 | D20 Elit | Johanna Börjesson-Eriksson | Storviks IF | 0:05 |
37 | 1:07 | +0:11 | 117 | D20 Elit | Emma Blixt | OK Hammaren | -0:10 |
39 | 1:08 | +0:12 | 119 | D20 Elit | Margrethe Wisløff | Asker SK | 0:04 |
39 | 1:08 | +0:12 | 119 | D20 Elit | Heini Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 0:01 |
39 | 1:08 | +0:12 | 119 | D20 Elit | Klara Djerf | Lerums SOK | -0:04 |
39 | 1:08 | +0:12 | 119 | D20 Elit | Jonna Jungåker | Sundsvalls OK | -0:10 |
43 | 1:09 | +0:13 | 120 | D20 Elit | Jael Wälti | NWK Be/So | -0:14 |
43 | 1:09 | +0:13 | 120 | D20 Elit | Emma Pettersson | OK Roxen | 0:03 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Alice Axelsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 0:01 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Jenny Wegebro | Sundsvalls OK | -0:01 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Fanny Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 0:01 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Klara Axelsson | Eksjö SOK | 0:07 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | Ntnui | -0:06 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Alice Svensson Finndahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | -0:06 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | -0:09 |
45 | 1:10 | +0:14 | 122 | D20 Elit | Lisa Jonsson Nordin | Skåneslättens OL | 0:01 |
53 | 1:11 | +0:15 | 124 | D20 Elit | Synne Strand | Asker SK | 0:09 |
53 | 1:11 | +0:15 | 124 | D20 Elit | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | -0:02 |
55 | 1:12 | +0:16 | 126 | D20 Elit | Moa Westblad | OK Ravinen | -0:10 |
55 | 1:12 | +0:16 | 126 | D20 Elit | Andrea Schuler | OLG Goldau | -0:14 |
55 | 1:12 | +0:16 | 126 | D20 Elit | Stina Nordin | Sundsvalls OK | -0:04 |
55 | 1:12 | +0:16 | 126 | D20 Elit | Hanna Mårtensson | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 0:03 |
55 | 1:12 | +0:16 | 126 | D20 Elit | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | 0:03 |
55 | 1:12 | +0:16 | 126 | D20 Elit | Maria Eriksson | Eds SK | -0:04 |
61 | 1:13 | +0:17 | 127 | D20 Elit | Elin Lundgren | Vittjärvs IK | -0:08 |
62 | 1:14 | +0:18 | 129 | D20 Elit | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 0:16 |
62 | 1:14 | +0:18 | 129 | D20 Elit | Sara Lysemose Poulsen | Silkeborg OK, Danmark | -0:06 |
62 | 1:14 | +0:18 | 129 | D20 Elit | Gabriella S Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 0:09 |
62 | 1:14 | +0:18 | 129 | D20 Elit | Agnethe Hasli | Gjø-Vard OL | -0:12 |
62 | 1:14 | +0:18 | 129 | D20 Elit | Line Sølberg | OK Tisaren | -0:16 |
62 | 1:14 | +0:18 | 129 | D20 Elit | Signe Bredholt Jørgensen | Sandefjord OK | 0:01 |
68 | 1:15 | +0:19 | 131 | D20 Elit | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 0:13 |
68 | 1:15 | +0:19 | 131 | D20 Elit | Sofia Westin | Vittjärvs IK | -0:07 |
68 | 1:15 | +0:19 | 131 | D20 Elit | Riina Jordi | OLG Hondrich | -0:01 |
68 | 1:15 | +0:19 | 131 | D20 Elit | Sophie Graber | OLK Argus | -0:09 |
72 | 1:16 | +0:20 | 133 | D20 Elit | Tara Melhuish | Australia | -0:08 |
72 | 1:16 | +0:20 | 133 | D20 Elit | Emma Hagrot | Täby OK | 0:14 |
72 | 1:16 | +0:20 | 133 | D20 Elit | Karoline Aune | Halden SK | 0:04 |
72 | 1:16 | +0:20 | 133 | D20 Elit | Nora Synnøve Woxholth | Asker SK | -0:06 |
76 | 1:17 | +0:21 | 134 | D20 Elit | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 0:04 |
77 | 1:18 | +0:22 | 136 | D20 Elit | Kristina Tedhamre | Snättringe SK | 0:01 |
78 | 1:19 | +0:23 | 138 | D20 Elit | Saga Sander | OK Milan | -0:03 |
78 | 1:19 | +0:23 | 138 | D20 Elit | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 0:12 |
78 | 1:19 | +0:23 | 138 | D20 Elit | Hanna Kjellin | Forsa OK | 0:04 |
78 | 1:19 | +0:23 | 138 | D20 Elit | Johanna Gustås | Linköpings OK | -0:06 |
78 | 1:19 | +0:23 | 138 | D20 Elit | Ingvild Fleisje | Lillomarka OL | -0:18 |
83 | 1:20 | +0:24 | 140 | D20 Elit | Elsa Holmgård | Kils OK | -0:09 |
84 | 1:21 | +0:25 | 141 | D20 Elit | Ronja Jungåker | OK Kåre | -0:07 |
84 | 1:21 | +0:25 | 141 | D20 Elit | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 0:08 |
84 | 1:21 | +0:25 | 141 | D20 Elit | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | Fredrikstad SK | 0:02 |
87 | 1:22 | +0:26 | 143 | D20 Elit | Janina Donner | OK77 | 0:10 |
88 | 1:24 | +0:28 | 147 | D20 Elit | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 0:00 |
89 | 1:26 | +0:30 | 150 | D20 Elit | Johanna Rundqvist | OK Nackhe | -0:08 |
90 | 1:31 | +0:35 | 159 | D20 Elit | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 0:16 |
91 | 1:33 | +0:37 | 162 | D20 Elit | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | -0:05 |
92 | 1:39 | +0:43 | 173 | D20 Elit | Vilma Blennow | Falköpings AIK OK | 0:30 |
92 | 1:39 | +0:43 | 173 | D20 Elit | Wilma Jansson | Vänersborgs SK | -0:07 |