2008/05/11 (日)
2008年度関西学連第一回定例戦
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
1:33 |
|
98 |
MA |
中村 貴史 |
大阪市立大学OB |
-0:11 |
2 |
1:35 |
+0:02 |
100 |
MA |
入谷 健元 |
割腹会 |
0:01 |
3 |
1:36 |
+0:03 |
101 |
MA |
竹内 利樹 |
マッパ |
-0:07 |
4 |
1:37 |
+0:04 |
102 |
MA |
土屋 俊平 |
ふるはうす |
-0:12 |
5 |
1:43 |
+0:10 |
109 |
MA |
大西 康平 |
ぞんび~ず |
0:09 |
6 |
1:45 |
+0:12 |
111 |
MA |
寺村 大 |
名大OLC |
0:05 |
7 |
1:47 |
+0:14 |
113 |
MA |
尾島 良 |
大阪OLC |
0:18 |
8 |
1:48 |
+0:15 |
114 |
MA |
栄森 貴久 |
京大SMB |
0:02 |
9 |
1:54 |
+0:21 |
120 |
MA |
宮本 佳記 |
京大CBC |
-0:04 |
9 |
1:54 |
+0:21 |
120 |
MA |
瀧川 英雄 |
OLCふるはうす |
0:13 |
11 |
1:55 |
+0:22 |
121 |
MA |
八神 遥介 |
|
0:08 |
12 |
1:59 |
+0:26 |
126 |
MA |
田中 公悟 |
マッパ松塾 |
0:12 |
13 |
2:00 |
+0:27 |
127 |
MA |
東口晴一 |
東京農業大学OLG OB |
0:01 |
14 |
2:04 |
+0:31 |
131 |
MA |
松矢 將太郎 |
京大CBC |
0:01 |
15 |
2:07 |
+0:34 |
134 |
MA |
深川 陽平 |
朱雀OK |
0:19 |
16 |
2:10 |
+0:37 |
137 |
MA |
石黒 文康 |
京大桂支部 |
0:21 |
16 |
2:10 |
+0:37 |
137 |
MA |
伊藤 誠厚 |
三重県庁OLC |
-0:07 |
18 |
2:12 |
+0:39 |
139 |
MA |
仲田 貴幸 |
|
0:12 |
19 |
2:14 |
+0:41 |
142 |
MA |
竹内 裕人 |
神大OLC |
-0:19 |
19 |
2:14 |
+0:41 |
142 |
MA |
濱崎 嘉久 |
静岡OLC |
0:03 |
21 |
2:17 |
+0:44 |
145 |
MA |
玉木 圭介 |
大阪OLC |
0:24 |
22 |
2:22 |
+0:49 |
150 |
MA |
森澤 寿里 |
ぞんび~ず |
0:09 |
23 |
2:27 |
+0:54 |
155 |
MA |
井出 恵理子 |
ふとでぶ |
0:20 |
24 |
2:28 |
+0:55 |
156 |
MA |
愛場 庸雅 |
OLC レオ |
0:01 |
25 |
2:34 |
+1:01 |
163 |
MA |
吉野 信 |
希林の会 |
0:19 |
25 |
2:34 |
+1:01 |
163 |
MA |
渡瀬 友亮 |
名大OLC |
0:25 |
25 |
2:34 |
+1:01 |
163 |
MA |
藤田 純也 |
生きた化石の会 |
-0:09 |
28 |
2:35 |
+1:02 |
164 |
MA |
林 広明 |
ぞんび~ず |
0:36 |
29 |
2:39 |
+1:06 |
168 |
MA |
小田 紀彦 |
杉風会 |
0:08 |
29 |
2:39 |
+1:06 |
168 |
MA |
松井 健哉 |
片塾 |
0:37 |
29 |
2:39 |
+1:06 |
168 |
MA |
市脇 翔平 |
新日暮里OLC |
0:16 |
32 |
2:41 |
+1:08 |
170 |
MA |
小澤 宏紀 |
名大OLC |
0:17 |
33 |
2:50 |
+1:17 |
180 |
MA |
谷川 友太 |
片塾 |
0:55 |
34 |
2:52 |
+1:19 |
182 |
MA |
永瀬 真一 |
KOLA |
0:43 |
35 |
2:55 |
+1:22 |
185 |
MA |
宇都宮 圭 |
京大OPP |
-0:06 |
36 |
3:00 |
+1:27 |
190 |
MA |
玉祖 秀人 |
ぞんび~ず |
0:38 |
37 |
3:09 |
+1:36 |
200 |
MA |
新家 佳樹 |
京大SMB |
1:00 |
38 |
3:19 |
+1:46 |
210 |
MA |
白川 努 |
KOLA |
0:52 |
39 |
3:24 |
+1:51 |
215 |
MA |
幸原 朋広 |
阪大OLC |
0:00 |
40 |
3:36 |
+2:03 |
228 |
MA |
小林 篤司 |
新日暮里OLC |
0:24 |
41 |
3:41 |
+2:08 |
233 |
MA |
浦川 貴広 |
生きた化石の会 |
1:25 |
42 |
3:43 |
+2:10 |
236 |
MA |
笹見 尚宏 |
阪大OLC |
1:19 |
43 |
4:00 |
+2:27 |
254 |
MA |
尾崎 亮輔 |
まりえ様壮行会実行委員会 |
1:09 |
44 |
5:04 |
+3:31 |
321 |
MA |
谷 義政 |
阪大OLC |
2:50 |
45 |
5:51 |
+4:18 |
371 |
MA |
佐藤 一平 |
ROLA |
3:55 |