2019/02/17 (日)
第23回クラブ対抗リレーオリエンテーリング大会
順位 |
タイム |
差 |
相対値 |
クラス |
氏名 |
所属 |
ミスタイム |
1 |
2:24 |
|
98 |
L-b |
源後知行 |
みちの会 殿 |
-0:07 |
2 |
2:25 |
+0:01 |
99 |
L-b |
新隆徳 |
入間市OLC Sweet Wanderer |
0:00 |
3 |
2:31 |
+0:07 |
103 |
L-b |
小泉成行3 |
O-Support |
0:03 |
4 |
2:41 |
+0:17 |
110 |
L-b |
木島佑輔 |
ES関東クラブ-A |
0:02 |
5 |
2:51 |
+0:27 |
117 |
L-b |
比企野純一 |
東大OLK-B |
-0:02 |
6 |
3:03 |
+0:39 |
125 |
L-b |
小林尚暉 |
東大OLK-D |
0:35 |
7 |
3:13 |
+0:49 |
132 |
L-b |
宮本和奏 |
筑波大学 |
0:06 |
7 |
3:13 |
+0:49 |
132 |
L-b |
水嶋孝久 |
入間市OLC GOD SPEED |
0:16 |
9 |
3:14 |
+0:50 |
132 |
L-b |
粂潤哉 |
入間市OLC サラバ、愛しきDISQたちよ |
0:48 |
10 |
3:19 |
+0:55 |
136 |
L-b |
早川徹彦 |
農工大A |
0:42 |
11 |
3:20 |
+0:56 |
136 |
L-b |
松崎崇志 |
京葉OLクラブA |
0:11 |
12 |
3:40 |
+1:16 |
150 |
L-b |
木下達仁 |
東大OLK-A |
-0:02 |
12 |
3:40 |
+1:16 |
150 |
L-b |
柴沼健 |
練馬OLC Aチーム |
1:11 |
14 |
3:43 |
+1:19 |
152 |
L-b |
鈴木悟2 |
静岡OLC |
0:41 |
15 |
3:46 |
+1:22 |
154 |
L-b |
橋本知明 |
ES関東クラブ-B |
0:35 |
16 |
3:47 |
+1:23 |
155 |
L-b |
高橋利奈 |
早大OC① |
0:26 |
17 |
3:50 |
+1:26 |
157 |
L-b |
田濃邦彦1 |
静岡OLC |
0:30 |
18 |
3:59 |
+1:35 |
163 |
L-b |
岸大輝 |
浦和高校・朱雀 |
0:24 |
19 |
4:03 |
+1:39 |
166 |
L-b |
菊澤恵三 |
多摩OL-A |
0:16 |
20 |
4:24 |
+2:00 |
180 |
L-b |
片岡茅悠 |
東大OLK-C |
0:46 |
21 |
4:41 |
+2:17 |
192 |
L-b |
常住紗織 |
ときわ走林会 |
0:31 |
21 |
4:41 |
+2:17 |
192 |
L-b |
三浦快嶺 |
福島大OLC |
0:24 |
23 |
4:51 |
+2:27 |
198 |
L-b |
山本遼平 |
みちの会 若 |
1:56 |
23 |
4:51 |
+2:27 |
198 |
L-b |
池ヶ谷みのり |
東大OLK-E |
0:41 |
25 |
5:16 |
+2:52 |
215 |
L-b |
森旭陽 |
浦和高校・玄武 |
-1:21 |
26 |
5:45 |
+3:21 |
235 |
L-b |
杉山卓麻 |
Adventure Turtle |
0:37 |
27 |
7:31 |
+5:07 |
308 |
L-b |
大石征裕 |
農工大B |
3:04 |
28 |
8:34 |
+6:10 |
350 |
L-b |
富田健生 |
浦和高校・黄龍 |
4:49 |
29 |
8:39 |
+6:15 |
354 |
L-b |
宮川優斗 |
麻布学園OLK2nd |
4:24 |
30 |
9:13 |
+6:49 |
377 |
L-b |
山見泰輝 |
麻布学園OLK |
5:14 |
31 |
10:57 |
+8:33 |
448 |
L-b |
菅原真優 |
早大OC② |
6:29 |
32 |
11:26 |
+9:02 |
468 |
L-b |
清水容子 |
入間市OLC U.S.A. |
7:41 |
33 |
14:05 |
+11:41 |
576 |
L-b |
小島悠杜 |
浦和高校・青龍 |
-2:38 |
34 |
15:47 |
+13:23 |
646 |
L-b |
山村瑛 |
浦和高校・白虎 |
9:13 |